Event entries: Žebříček B - Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

for class: D14B

Date:
2013/06/01
Place:
Bohdalec
Organiser:
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
4.00 km, 60 m, 12 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 90 CZK
VAM9952 Kubíčková Kateřina OB Vamberk C 51468 90 CZK
MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška Matfyz Praha B 443101 90 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 90 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 90 CZK
MFP0151 Vyhnálková Marie Matfyz Praha B 2019236 90 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 232895 90 CZK
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 90 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha B 361961 90 CZK
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 90 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 90 CZK
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 90 CZK
DKP9950 Illnerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9888 90 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9196 90 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032191 90 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 253374 90 CZK
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec C 2035745 90 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 9997 90 CZK
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec A 330520 90 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4357 90 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 434808 90 CZK
STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 303919 90 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49951 90 CZK
MFP0051 Šrámková Hana Matfyz Praha B 2031355 90 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224878 90 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9368 90 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224883 90 CZK
LPU0053 Brožová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425559 90 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 90 CZK
LPU9955 Šrenkelová Ilona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 246820 90 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 90 CZK
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000425555 90 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň B 425544 90 CZK
TUV9951 Sokolářová Šárka SOK TJ Turnov A 411616 90 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027245 90 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009471 90 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000425600 90 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 90 CZK
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice B 436964 90 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 90 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 135 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 135 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 135 CZK