Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy

pro kategorii: D14B

Datum:
15.06.2013
Místo konání:
Mezholezy u Horšovského Týna
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
3.67 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 90 Kč
MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška Matfyz Praha B 443101 90 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 90 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 887611 90 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 90 Kč
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 90 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 90 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 253374 90 Kč
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 9997 90 Kč
TUV9951 Sokolářová Šárka SOK TJ Turnov A 411616 90 Kč
STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 303919 90 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027245 90 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009471 90 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000425600 90 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9196 90 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032191 90 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 90 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 90 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 90 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 90 Kč
MFP0151 Vyhnálková Marie Matfyz Praha B 2019236 90 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224878 90 Kč
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9368 90 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 90 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 90 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 90 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň B 425544 90 Kč
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000425555 90 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4357 90 Kč
LPU0053 Brožová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425559 90 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 90 Kč
LPU9955 Šrenkelová Ilona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 246820 90 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 90 Kč
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 90 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 416186 90 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 90 Kč
MFP0051 Šrámková Hana Matfyz Praha B 2031355 90 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 90 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice B 232425 90 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 90 Kč
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec A 330520 135 Kč
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec C 2035745 135 Kč
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice B 436964 135 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 90 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 135 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha B 361961 180 Kč
DKP9950 Illnerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 09888 180 Kč