Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
09.08.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Kategorie:
D12     D16     D21     D45     H12     H16     H21     H45     H55    
1.60 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
19P0050 Brylak Karolina (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025002 50 Kč
19P0200 Pulda Aleksandra (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025004 50 Kč
1.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 50 Kč
2.30 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 50 Kč
19P9350 Szeliga Małgorzata (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1394898 50 Kč
19P9550 Haniszewska Angelika (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2028218 50 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 50 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 50 Kč
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000052230 50 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 50 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 50 Kč
2.10 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
18H6750 Jakubecz Andrea (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45296 50 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 50 Kč
1.60 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
19P0300 Pachnik Stanisław (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025001 50 Kč
2.10 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
19P9600 Wieczorek Marcin (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396722 50 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 50 Kč
2.90 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 1007553 50 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 50 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 50 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 50 Kč
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 50 Kč
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 50 Kč
19P6900 Pachnik Dariusz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504408 50 Kč
19P9500 Szeliga Bartosz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396721 50 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 9598 50 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 50 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 50 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 50 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 50 Kč
TTR7502 Dvořáček Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052250 50 Kč
18H9100 Kovács Boldizsár (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45295 50 Kč
97C9100 Dlouhý Josef No register zapůjčit 50 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 50 Kč
SJC8601 Henych Martin Sportcentrum Jičín R 886514 50 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 50 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 50 Kč
AOV9401 Rohel Marek OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 1625050 50 Kč
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889278 50 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 50 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51470 50 Kč
KUO6901 Procházka Pavel KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920673 50 Kč
2.30 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
18H6700 Kovács Gábor (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45292 50 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 50 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416285 50 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 50 Kč
1.70 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
66C5500 Ďoubal Jaromír Amatéři 7248 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 49, vklad: 2450 Kč