Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
30.08.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek
Kategorie:
D21     DROBOTINA 1,5km     H21     HUJERI 5km     HUJERKY 4km     MLADEZ 3km    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
12U9150 Victoria Stevens (USA) Orienteering USA 50 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 51201 50 Kč
DOR0101 Mezera Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2044885 50 Kč
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš C 2045306 50 Kč
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044898 50 Kč
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš C 2045307 50 Kč
DOR0352 Kovalová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2045319 50 Kč
DOR0400 Bernard Vilém OK Dobříš C 2058505 50 Kč
DOR0600 Bernard Robin OK Dobříš C 2058514 50 Kč
DOR0401 Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš C 2045305 50 Kč
DOR0402 Hájek Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2044894 50 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš C 2045308 50 Kč
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 50 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš C 434596 50 Kč
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 50 Kč
DOR0507 Koval Michal OK Dobříš C 2050490 50 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš C 2044895 50 Kč
DOR0750 Mirčeva Tereza OK Dobříš C 2044891 50 Kč
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 50 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 50 Kč
DOR7151 Jandová Jana OK Dobříš 2045311 50 Kč
DOR7250 Dudlová Iva OK Dobříš 2050489 50 Kč
9.20 km, 325 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 50 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 50 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 50 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 50 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 50 Kč
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2042530 50 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 50 Kč
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 50 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 50 Kč
DOR7400 Bernard Zdeněk OK Dobříš 2050486 50 Kč
DOR7403 Dudla Michal OK Dobříš C 2050500 50 Kč
DOR7500 Hájek Filip OK Dobříš 2050498 50 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 50 Kč
12U5500 Stephen Fluegel (USA) Orienteering USA 50 Kč
13U7300 Sirinok Sergii (UKR) OK Slavutich 50 Kč
17N7500 Ruud van Gorp (NED) HOC 93 1041977 50 Kč
17N7501 Maurice de Cock (NED) HOC 93 2030747 50 Kč
34D9400 Korbinian Lehner (GER) OLG Regensburg 2034071 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 50 Kč
DOR7751 Bernardová Martina OK Dobříš 2058516 50 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 50 Kč
12U5450 Donna Fluegel (USA) Orienteering USA 50 Kč
12U6050 Sue Stevens (USA) Orienteering USA 50 Kč
13U7350 Tkachenko Olena (UKR) OK Slavutich 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec B 51203 50 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 50 Kč
DOR9800 Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš C 2045301 50 Kč
DOR9850 Kovalčíková Taťána OK Dobříš C 2044900 50 Kč
DOR9900 Koubek Václav OK Dobříš C 2058503 50 Kč
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš C 2045314 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 50 Kč
34D0100 Benedikt Lehner (GER) OLG Regensburg 2034074 50 Kč
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav LOK-o Liberec B 2032134 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 56, vklad: 2800 Kč