Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 70 Kč |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 70 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 70 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 70 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 70 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2059737 | 70 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056270 | 70 Kč |
LTP0153 | Matějková ZuzanaMatějková Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 420419 | 70 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 70 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 70 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 207860 | 70 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 70 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 70 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 70 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 70 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 70 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 70 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 70 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 70 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2017667 | 70 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 70 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200337 | 70 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000438047 | 70 Kč |
BBM9959 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 1399951 | 70 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 70 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 70 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 70 Kč |
TUV9951 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | SOK TJ Turnov | A | 411616 | 70 Kč |
TUV9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411521 | 70 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | C | 428223 | 70 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 70 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 70 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 70 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410338 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000897355 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000000122 | 70 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 70 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 70 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 70 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 70 Kč |
29P9951 | Piwko GabrielaPiwko Gabriela | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886699 | 70 Kč | |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 232960 | 70 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 70 Kč |
JEN0051 | Hájková AnnaHájková Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 7782 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 140 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 140 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 140 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 140 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 140 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | B | 336785 | 140 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 140 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 140 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 140 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 140 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 140 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 140 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 140 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 140 Kč |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 140 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 140 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 140 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 140 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2051502 | 140 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 140 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4357 | 140 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 140 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 140 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 140 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 140 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52062 | 140 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 140 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403414 | 140 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 140 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 140 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000053721 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0002042513 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000331027 | 140 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 140 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 140 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 140 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 140 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 140 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 140 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 140 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 140 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 140 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 140 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 140 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001398998 | 140 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416087 | 140 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 140 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 140 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 140 Kč |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 232217 | 140 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 416318 | 140 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 140 Kč |
ASU9697 | Lamanecová RadkaLamanecová Radka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 692344 | 140 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 995893 | 140 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 140 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 140 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 140 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 140 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 140 Kč |
KAM9650 | Hausenblasová KarolínaHausenblasová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 361971 | 140 Kč |
29P9650 | Jankowska JoannaJankowska Joanna | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2028217 | 140 Kč | |
29P9651 | Izydorczyk UrszulaIzydorczyk Urszula | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886647 | 140 Kč | |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 140 Kč |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1394899 | 140 Kč |
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 140 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 140 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 140 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 140 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 140 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 140 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515074 | 140 Kč |
TRI9458 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49371 | 140 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 140 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 219279 | 140 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 140 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 140 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 140 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 995864 | 140 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 140 Kč |
RBK9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Radioklub Blansko | R | 2020737 | 140 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897370 | 140 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 140 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 140 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 140 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 140 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 553458 | 140 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 140 Kč |
TUR9455 | Körberová AndreaKörberová Andrea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 410728 | 140 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 140 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 301313 | 140 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 140 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236985 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000899159 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001668661 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000008939 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000219242 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000331025 | 140 Kč |
AOP9352 | Šarmanová AlenaŠarmanová Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 232405 | 140 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 219245 | 140 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9953699 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 140 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 140 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 140 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 140 Kč |
AOP8851 | Machútová LucieMachútová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 553449 | 140 Kč |
PGP9252 | Šámalová LudmilaŠámalová Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 515039 | 140 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 140 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 140 Kč |
LPU8654 | Duchová IvetaDuchová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 140 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 140 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 140 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 140 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 140 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 140 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 140 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 140 Kč |
LCE9052 | Hubáčková PavlaHubáčková Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 140 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 140 Kč |
SJC8456 | Brožková RadkaBrožková Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500265 | 140 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 140 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000995813 | 140 Kč |
SJC8156 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 140 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 140 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 140 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515425 | 140 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 140 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | E | 682103 | 140 Kč |
SJC8754 | Špicarová MichaelaŠpicarová Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9971 | 140 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 140 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 140 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 140 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 2020750 | 140 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995814 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0007200341 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000515488 | 140 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 140 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 140 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 140 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 140 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887919 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 140 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 140 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 140 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 140 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 140 Kč |
LPU8857 | Šediváková HelenaŠediváková Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 140 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 140 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 140 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9222 | 140 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 140 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | R | 52587 | 140 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 140 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 140 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 140 Kč |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 140 Kč |
LCE9255 | Papugová KatarínaPapugová Katarína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 232225 | 140 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 140 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 140 Kč |
RBK8951 | Skládanková TerezaSkládanková Tereza | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2034070 | 140 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 140 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 140 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 140 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 140 Kč |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 140 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 140 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 140 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 140 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 140 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 140 Kč |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 140 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9050 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000008780 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 140 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 140 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 140 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 140 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 140 Kč |
LCE9151 | Palupčíková NikolaPalupčíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2058521 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7855 | Stryková KateřinaStryková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232606 | 140 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 140 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 140 Kč |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 140 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 140 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 140 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 140 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 140 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 140 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 140 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 140 Kč |
KSU7474 | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 140 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 140 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 140 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 140 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 140 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8307 | 140 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 140 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 140 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 140 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 140 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 140 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 140 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 140 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 140 Kč |
MFP7599 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 140 Kč | |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 140 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 140 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 140 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 140 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 140 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 140 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 140 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 140 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 140 Kč |
LTU6751 | Jaklová OlgaJaklová Olga | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058467 | 140 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 140 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 140 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 140 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 140 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 140 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 140 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 140 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 70 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 70 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 70 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 70 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 70 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 70 Kč |
LLI0201 | Paroulek LukášParoulek Lukáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 253135 | 70 Kč |
LPU0202 | Manda JakubManda Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025349 | 70 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 70 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032134 | 70 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 70 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 70 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056295 | 70 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 70 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | C | 7759 | 70 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 70 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 70 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 70 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 70 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 70 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 70 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 70 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443073 | 70 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 70 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 70 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 70 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 70 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 70 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 70 Kč |
LPU9909 | Soudek OndřejSoudek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025378 | 70 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 70 Kč |
TUV9903 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2674 | 70 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 70 Kč |
LTP9901 | Matějka ŠimonMatějka Šimon | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51331 | 70 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4370 | 70 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 70 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 70 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410789 | 70 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410331 | 70 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 70 Kč |
29P9900 | Lebiedziejewski MarcelLebiedziejewski Marcel | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 889678 | 70 Kč | |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232325 | 70 Kč |
29P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 2007557 | 70 Kč | |
CHC9902 | Grundman VáclavGrundman Václav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232911 | 70 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 70 Kč |
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 70 Kč |
TAP9903 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361991 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 140 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 140 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 140 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 140 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 682081 | 140 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 140 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 140 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 140 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 9005134 | 140 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 140 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 140 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 140 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 140 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 140 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 246840 | 140 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200336 | 140 Kč |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 140 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 140 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 140 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 140 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 140 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 140 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 140 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 140 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 2025335 | 140 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 140 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 140 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 140 Kč |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200360 | 140 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 140 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 140 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2053570 | 140 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 140 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 140 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 140 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 140 Kč |
KAM9801 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | OK Kamenice | B | 232395 | 140 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980351 | 140 Kč |
29P9701 | Lucerski MaciejLucerski Maciej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886698 | 140 Kč | |
29P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 886697 | 140 Kč | |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 140 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 140 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 140 Kč |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 361957 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 140 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 140 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 140 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 140 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2012280 | 140 Kč |
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 1625050 | 140 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 140 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 140 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 140 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 140 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1602630 | 140 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 140 Kč |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 140 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 140 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 140 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 140 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 140 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 140 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 140 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 140 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 140 Kč |
TZL9501 | Svačina JanSvačina Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 1400446 | 140 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 140 Kč |
LDC9602 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | KOB Děčín | B | 7667667 | 140 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 140 Kč |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | B | 1302766 | 140 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888604 | 140 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 140 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 140 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 140 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682340 | 140 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410320 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0001591995 | 140 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 140 Kč |
KUO9604 | Procházka LukášProcházka Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887160 | 140 Kč |
29P9600 | Nowak MaciejNowak Maciej | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 7200189 | 140 Kč | |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 140 Kč |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 886647 | 140 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 140 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 140 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 140 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 140 Kč |
SKM9601 | Dvorský PetrDvorský Petr | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 2045216 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI9703 | Zacha JiříZacha Jiří | OK Jihlava | B | 336768 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 140 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 140 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887166 | 140 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 140 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 140 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 140 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 140 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 140 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 140 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 140 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 140 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 140 Kč |
LCE9301 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 140 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 140 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 889295 | 140 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | A | 886701 | 140 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 681864 | 140 Kč |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8288 | 140 Kč |
ASU9347 | Franko DavidFranko David | Magnus Orienteering | R | 515103 | 140 Kč |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920667 | 140 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 886823 | 140 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 140 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 2051509 | 140 Kč |
KAM9305 | Prášek PřemyslPrášek Přemysl | OK Kamenice | C | 410392 | 140 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 140 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 140 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995849 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000515462 | 140 Kč |
TTR9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000899179 | 140 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 140 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | R | 246864 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 140 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 140 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 140 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 140 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 140 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 140 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 140 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 140 Kč |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 140 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 140 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 515444 | 140 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 140 Kč |
HOR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035709 | 140 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 515404 | 140 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 140 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 140 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 140 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 140 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 140 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 140 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 140 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 140 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 140 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 140 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 140 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 140 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 140 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 140 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 140 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 140 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 140 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 140 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 140 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 140 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000981811 | 140 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 140 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 140 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 140 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 140 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8881 | 140 Kč |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009905 | 140 Kč |
SJC8601 | Henych MartinHenych Martin | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886514 | 140 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886288 | 140 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 140 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 140 Kč |
BOR7809 | Kolařík TomášKolařík Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1302816 | 140 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 887934 | 140 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BroněkPřibyl Broněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 140 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 140 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 140 Kč |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 140 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 140 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 140 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 140 Kč |
SHK7801 | Roman PaclíkRoman Paclík | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 140 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 140 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 140 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 52555 | 140 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 140 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 140 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920699 | 140 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 140 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 140 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515047 | 140 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515499 | 140 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 140 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 140 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 140 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 140 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 140 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 140 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 140 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 140 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 140 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 140 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 140 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 140 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001111187 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052136 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000896975 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995810 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515163 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000911220 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000888891 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995802 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232343 | 140 Kč |
CHT8402 | Jansa JiříJansa Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51896 | 140 Kč |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 140 Kč |
TTR8901 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000303927 | 140 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 140 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 140 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | R | 0002045232 | 140 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 140 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7501 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | TJ START Náchod | C | 995872 | 140 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 140 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 140 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 140 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 140 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 140 Kč |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052008 | 140 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 140 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 140 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 140 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886272 | 140 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 140 Kč |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 140 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 140 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 140 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 140 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 140 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 140 Kč |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 140 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 140 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 140 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 140 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 140 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 140 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 140 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 140 Kč |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 140 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 140 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 140 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 140 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 140 Kč |
PHK7801 | Valík OndřejValík Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553433 | 140 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 140 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 9598 | 140 Kč |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9515 | 140 Kč |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 140 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000049690 | 140 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 410357 | 140 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 140 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 140 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 140 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 140 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 140 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 140 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002058464 | 140 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 140 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 140 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 140 Kč |
DKP8400 | Jána MichalJána Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 207852 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 140 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 140 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 140 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 140 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 140 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 140 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 140 Kč |
ZPV9222 | Holinka MatoušHolinka Matouš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8850 | 140 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398977 | 140 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 51496 | 140 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 140 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 140 Kč |
KRL9305 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | A | 207839 | 140 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 280 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 897369 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 140 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 428256 | 140 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 140 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 140 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 140 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52544 | 140 Kč | |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 140 Kč |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 140 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 140 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 140 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 140 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 140 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 140 Kč |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 140 Kč |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 140 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 140 Kč |
KUO7801 | Kumpošt JaroslavKumpošt Jaroslav | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887169 | 140 Kč |
29P7700 | Dutkiewicz DamianDutkiewicz Damian | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 72000190 | 140 Kč | |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515152 | 140 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 140 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 140 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 140 Kč |
BBM6600 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 307355 | 140 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 140 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 140 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 140 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 140 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 140 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 140 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 140 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 140 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 140 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 140 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 140 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 140 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 140 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 140 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 140 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 140 Kč |
VAM6201 | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9672 | 140 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 140 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 140 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 140 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 140 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 140 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 140 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 140 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 140 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 140 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8643 | 140 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 140 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 140 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 140 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 140 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 140 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 140 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 140 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 140 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 140 Kč |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 140 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 140 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 140 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 140 Kč |
29P5700 | Niemiec JanuszNiemiec Janusz | (POL) Paulinum J.G. | 338893 | 140 Kč | |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 140 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 140 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 140 Kč |
56S | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | (SLO) Slovenia Veteran Team | 301272 | 280 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 90 Kč | |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 90 Kč |
TZL9999 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 53319 | 90 Kč | |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 90 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 90 Kč |
PHK6552 | Kubátová IvaKubátová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 90 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 90 Kč |
HOR4701 | Arnold JindřichArnold Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9009 | 90 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 90 Kč |
LTU9251 | Grundmannová HanaGrundmannová Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405975 | 90 Kč |
DOB9999 | Daniel Čičák ŠmídaDaniel Čičák Šmída | KOB Dobruška | 7239 | 90 Kč | |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 90 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 90 Kč |