Přihlášky závodu: Sprint cup, Žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
07.09.2013
Místo konání:
Rychnov nad Kněžnou, zimní stadion
Pořadatel:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
2.70 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(95)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 140 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 140 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 140 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 140 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 140 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 140 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 140 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 140 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 140 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 140 Kč
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava E 515444 140 Kč
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 920663 140 Kč
HOR8700 Luštický Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035709 140 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 515404 140 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 140 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 140 Kč
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno R 0000886812 140 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 0007003038 140 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 887940 140 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 140 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 140 Kč
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 140 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 140 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 140 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 52106 140 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 140 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 140 Kč
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515142 140 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 140 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 140 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 140 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 140 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 140 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 140 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000981811 140 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 140 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 140 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 140 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 896968 140 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 140 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009905 140 Kč
SJC8601 Henych Martin Sportcentrum Jičín R 0000886514 140 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886288 140 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000771771 140 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 140 Kč
BOR7809 Kolařík Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 1302816 140 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 887934 140 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Broněk SKOB Zlín C 53362 140 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 140 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 140 Kč
SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9189 140 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 140 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 140 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 140 Kč
SHK7801 Roman Paclík OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9137 140 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 140 Kč
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 140 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 140 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 140 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 140 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering E 920699 140 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 140 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 140 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 515047 140 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov E 515499 140 Kč
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 140 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 140 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 140 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553445 140 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 140 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553446 140 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 140 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 140 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 140 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 140 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 140 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 140 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 140 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001111187 140 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052136 140 Kč
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000896975 140 Kč
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995810 140 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000515163 140 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000911220 140 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000888891 140 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995802 140 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232343 140 Kč
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 51896 140 Kč
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 0000500580 140 Kč
TTR8901 Klusáček Matěj OOB Třebíč R 0000303927 140 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 331566 140 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 140 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha R 0002045232 140 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 140 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 140 Kč