Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2013/09/07
Place:
Olomouc – Radíkov, Rekreační středisko Radíkov (chata Pod věží)
Organiser:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     DH10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21L     H21K     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P3     T5    
2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 40 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 40 CZK
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 40 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 40 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 51198 40 CZK
STE0550 Neumannová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 40 CZK
ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering C 53003 40 CZK
KSU0494 Šánová Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443076 40 CZK
KSU0484 Skoumalová Petra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446428 40 CZK
KSU0474 Bartošová Anna Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446415 40 CZK
KSU0464 Knyplová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446430 40 CZK
KSU0393 Tesařová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058487 40 CZK
KSU0363 Hlupá Petra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53659 40 CZK
KSU0353 Hegedüšová Viktorie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446409 40 CZK
PLU0353 Staňková Monika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C rent 60 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 40 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C rent 60 CZK
PLU0352 Švecová Šárka TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 40 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 40 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 40 CZK
2.80 km, 105 m, 7 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0350 Hájková Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 51321 40 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 425583 40 CZK
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 40 CZK
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 40 CZK
TRI0254 Ciencialová Daniela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 CZK
TRI0351 Supiková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8654 40 CZK
TRI0352 Kantorová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670 40 CZK
TRI0252 Bilková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 40 CZK
KON0272 Kličková Anna KOB Konice C 515427 40 CZK
SSU0158 Zatloukalová Hana SK Severka Šumperk C 224900 40 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 40 CZK
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49450 40 CZK
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 40 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 40 CZK
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 40 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín C 8581 40 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 425425 40 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 40 CZK
3.30 km, 135 m, 10 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava B 515149 40 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava B 2045206 40 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 301252 40 CZK
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 40 CZK
JPV0066 Lugrová Natalie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 231316 40 CZK
TRI0050 Foltýnová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 40 CZK
TRI0051 Foltýnová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 49381 40 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec B 7863 40 CZK
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 40 CZK
AOP0051 Pavelková Ema Orientační Běh Opava C 418625 40 CZK
UOL0050 Konečná Adéla SOB Olomouc C 2035727 40 CZK
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice C 425426 40 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 40 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 40 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 40 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 8582 40 CZK
4.60 km, 165 m, 12 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 70 CZK
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 70 CZK
MOV9853 Malíková Natálie SKOB Ostrava C 52779 70 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 70 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 70 CZK
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667 70 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 361976 70 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 70 CZK
KSU9888 Habigerová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053582 70 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 70 CZK
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 70 CZK
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 70 CZK
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253367 100 CZK
5.90 km, 175 m, 14 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice B 8898 70 CZK
HAV9650 Kaděrová Vendula OB Havířov C 232145 70 CZK
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058483 70 CZK
KVS9551 Macečková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51529 100 CZK
KVS9552 Křupková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416090 100 CZK
6.90 km, 265 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 70 CZK
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 70 CZK
HLV8451 Bláhová Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 70 CZK
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení B 8849 70 CZK
AOP7951 Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 53278 70 CZK
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 70 CZK
SOP9052 Moravcová Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49389 70 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 70 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 70 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 70 CZK
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 70 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 70 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 100 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 100 CZK
MOV8051 Vellechová Radka SKOB Ostrava C 428276 100 CZK
5.90 km, 175 m, 14 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 70 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 70 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 70 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 70 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 70 CZK
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 70 CZK
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 70 CZK
UOL7150 Horká Soňa SOB Olomouc C 70 CZK
KON6969 Vlachová Olga KOB Konice C 2020738 70 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 70 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 70 CZK
TRI6957 Tesařová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 70 CZK
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 70 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 70 CZK
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 70 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 70 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 70 CZK
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 70 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 70 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 70 CZK
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352319 70 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 70 CZK
STE7454 Urbanová Edita SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52480 70 CZK
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 70 CZK
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 70 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52617 70 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 70 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 70 CZK
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 70 CZK
SFM7351 Strakošová Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 70 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 70 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 70 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 70 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 70 CZK
TZL6752 Slezáková Lenka SKOB Zlín C 425521 70 CZK
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 70 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 70 CZK
RAD6850 Zobaníková Vladimíra TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49464 70 CZK
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 70 CZK
5.20 km, 165 m, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 70 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 70 CZK
HLV6856 Končáková Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 70 CZK
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 70 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 70 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 70 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 70 CZK
KVS6152 Zapletalová Miroslava SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51526 70 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 70 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 70 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 70 CZK
ZLH5950 Pavlíková Hana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52658 70 CZK
AOP6851 Pavelková Michaela Orientační Běh Opava C 49405 70 CZK
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 70 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 70 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 70 CZK
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8919 70 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 70 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 70 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 70 CZK
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 70 CZK
MOV6851 Bednaříková Adriana SKOB Ostrava C 2025336 70 CZK
KYL6350 Hájková Iveta SK SP Kylešovice C 515180 70 CZK
JPV5959 Papoušková Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045209 100 CZK
4.30 km, 155 m, 11 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP4850 Novotná Ludmila TJ Opava C 52763 70 CZK
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 70 CZK
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 70 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 70 CZK
HOB5655 Krumpholcová Jarmila SKOB Horní Benešov C 301308 70 CZK
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SKOB Horní Benešov C 4684 70 CZK
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2059758 70 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 70 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 70 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 70 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 100 CZK
SSU5350 Štáblová Jitka SK Severka Šumperk C 52557 100 CZK
2.10 km, 45 m, 5 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 40 CZK
TRI0401 Mrozek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 40 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 40 CZK
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 52290 40 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7861 40 CZK
STE0500 Maťátko Václav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52512 40 CZK
KSU0656 Stryková Karolína Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53652 40 CZK
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49316 40 CZK
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 40 CZK
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 40 CZK
SBR0550 Good Eliška SKOB Bruntál C 40 CZK
NNN04 Austera Filip Neregistrovaní 515035 40 CZK
TZL0499 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín 8586 40 CZK
UOL0111 Šotková Anna SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
UOL0112 Šotek Adam SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 410174 40 CZK
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 40 CZK
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice C 52718 40 CZK
STE0300 Cupal Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
STE0400 Hájek Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027237 40 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035728 40 CZK
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 40 CZK
ASU0447 Bartášek Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 301698 40 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 40 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 40 CZK
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 52785 40 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446437 40 CZK
KSU0404 Pavelka Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446448 40 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058480 40 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C rent 60 CZK
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 40 CZK
JPV0303 Minx Oliver Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 231357 40 CZK
2.80 km, 105 m, 7 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 40 CZK
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 889280 40 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 40 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 40 CZK
TRI0202 Čmiel Thomas Jacob TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 51461 40 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 8651 40 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 40 CZK
STE0200 Hájek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027240 40 CZK
STE0102 Maťátko Vojtěch SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027241 40 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2032192 40 CZK
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 40 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053547 40 CZK
KSU0202 Reichl Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 51309 40 CZK
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 40 CZK
JPV0101 Dadák Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045211 40 CZK
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 40 CZK
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 40 CZK
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416057 40 CZK
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 40 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín C 8583 40 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 8584 40 CZK
RAD0201 Zobaník Radek TJ Sokol Radslavice C 52665 40 CZK
4.60 km, 165 m, 12 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 40 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 40 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49355 40 CZK
TRI0003 Sikora Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 40 CZK
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 40 CZK
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 361927 40 CZK
MOV0003 Kubíček David SKOB Ostrava B 2027244 40 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 40 CZK
ZLH0000 Siatka Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 301587 40 CZK
ASU0047 Prudík Lukáš Magnus Orienteering C 886719 40 CZK
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz C 40 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446436 40 CZK
KSU0049 Grulich Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53670 40 CZK
KSU0013 Šafář Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 229473 40 CZK
KSU0012 Hajduk Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53649 40 CZK
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425421 40 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 40 CZK
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439233 40 CZK
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49481 40 CZK
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 40 CZK
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 40 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 246840 40 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 2059744 40 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 40 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 40 CZK
RAD9901 Zobaník Michal TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49440 40 CZK
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 60 CZK
6.60 km, 185 m, 14 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9705 Madzia Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 70 CZK
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51527 70 CZK
MOV9700 Padrta Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 428227 70 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 70 CZK
KSU9800 Havlíček Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446440 70 CZK
KSU9707 Knypl Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446419 70 CZK
JPV9707 Honkyš Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 234582 70 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín B 2025335 70 CZK
8.00 km, 280 m, 19 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 70 CZK
UOL9605 Žovinec Lukáš SOB Olomouc B 428219 70 CZK
9.80 km, 370 m, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 70 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 70 CZK
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52996 70 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 70 CZK
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8725 70 CZK
SOP9302 Jarnot Michal OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 49309 70 CZK
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 70 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 70 CZK
JPV7927 Hodač Karel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52595 70 CZK
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 70 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 70 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 70 CZK
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 70 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 70 CZK
37C7900 Karásek Michal Bez registrace 70 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 301557 70 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 70 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 70 CZK
AOV9401 Rohel Marek OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 428234 70 CZK
VIC7212 Chmelař Daniel OB Vizovice C 53119 70 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 70 CZK
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 70 CZK
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 70 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53824 70 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 70 CZK
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7200324 70 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 70 CZK
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 70 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 70 CZK
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 100 CZK
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín A 886828 100 CZK
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 100 CZK
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 100 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 100 CZK
6.90 km, 265 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 70 CZK
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 70 CZK
MOV9001 Janča Martin SKOB Ostrava C 52985 70 CZK
SOP8612 Smolka Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava 8716 70 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 70 CZK
KSU7500 Stryk Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 70 CZK
CEL5628 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52744 70 CZK
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 70 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 70 CZK
NNN6111 Kuchař Jiří Neregistrovaní 8759 70 CZK
NNN6113 Zeman Radek Neregistrovaní 2032199 70 CZK
8.00 km, 280 m, 19 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 70 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 70 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 70 CZK
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 330675 70 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 70 CZK
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 70 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 70 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 70 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 70 CZK
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8715 70 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 70 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 70 CZK
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 428264 70 CZK
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 70 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 70 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 70 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 70 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 70 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 70 CZK
STE6703 Maťátko Miloslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 980364 70 CZK
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8276 70 CZK
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 70 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 70 CZK
SKM7802 Kožuch Vít KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51304 70 CZK
ASU7001 Prudík Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 980353 70 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 70 CZK
KSU7001 Habiger Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886275 70 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 70 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 70 CZK
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 70 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 70 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 70 CZK
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 70 CZK
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 70 CZK
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301322 70 CZK
KON6919 Huňka Karel KOB Konice C 52720 100 CZK
6.60 km, 185 m, 14 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 70 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 70 CZK
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 70 CZK
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 70 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 70 CZK
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 70 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 70 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 70 CZK
KRN5201 Hrouza Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52623 70 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 70 CZK
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 70 CZK
UOL5900 Frydrychovský Josef SOB Olomouc C 2020735 70 CZK
KON6431 Vlach Josef KOB Konice C 361996 70 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52498 70 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 70 CZK
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 70 CZK
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 70 CZK
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 52462 70 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 411761 70 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 438025 70 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 70 CZK
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 70 CZK
LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889303 70 CZK
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 70 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 70 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 70 CZK
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 70 CZK
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 70 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49467 70 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 70 CZK
5.20 km, 165 m, 12 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 70 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 70 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 70 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 70 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 70 CZK
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 70 CZK
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 70 CZK
KVS5801 Šebela Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 70 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 70 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 70 CZK
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 70 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 70 CZK
AOP5801 Pavelek Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 8811 70 CZK
KSU4900 Komárek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52616 70 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 70 CZK
KON5713 Komínek Jaroslav KOB Konice C 8904 70 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 70 CZK
OTK5707 Štěpáník Otakar OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053804 70 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 70 CZK
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 70 CZK
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 70 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 70 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 70 CZK
KAR5501 Kuja Ivan SK Karlovice C 301248 70 CZK
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53813 70 CZK
LOL5601 Poklop Lubomír OK Olomouc C 52425 70 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 CZK
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 100 CZK
4.30 km, 155 m, 11 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 70 CZK
ZVS3701 Řezanina Josef TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416096 70 CZK
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 70 CZK
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 70 CZK
UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 52467 70 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 70 CZK
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 70 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 70 CZK
ZPV3511 Hynek Vladimír KOB ZPV Prostějov C 232042 70 CZK
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 70 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 70 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 70 CZK
HOB4701 Klech Josef SKOB Horní Benešov C 51939 70 CZK
MOV4501 Kroča Josef SKOB Ostrava C 51376 70 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 70 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 70 CZK
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 70 CZK
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 70 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 70 CZK
2.10 km, 45 m, 5 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 40 CZK
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 51372 40 CZK
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 40 CZK
JPV0777 Vlachová Zuzana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 234492 40 CZK
MOV1001 Kesely Dominik SKOB Ostrava C 51171 40 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 40 CZK
TRI0601 Holesz Stanislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 40 CZK
TRI0600 Cienciala Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 CZK
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 40 CZK
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 40 CZK
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 40 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52626 40 CZK
ASU0000 Šneider Kvido Magnus Orienteering 9132 40 CZK
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 40 CZK
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 40 CZK
MOV0051 Danysová Martina SKOB Ostrava 436421 40 CZK
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 40 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 40 CZK
LCE0255 Štěpančíková Nikola OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 40 CZK
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 40 CZK
KAR0550 Kujová Vendula SK Karlovice 206457 40 CZK
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 40 CZK
SBR0750 Good Julie SKOB Bruntál C 40 CZK
NNN Vlková Zuzana Neregistrovaní 40 CZK
UOL0113 Hloušek Tomáš SOB Olomouc rent 60 CZK
UOL0114 Hloušek Jakub SOB Olomouc rent 60 CZK
PTE0880 Vavrdová Karolína TJ Sokol Ptení C 40 CZK
PTE0808 Mikuš Matěj TJ Sokol Ptení C 40 CZK
UOL1114 Hlaviznová Tereza SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
3.30 km, 135 m, 10 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0001 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc 2045207 40 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 40 CZK
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 40 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 CZK
NNH7802 Fráňa Martin KVS Olomouc C 301127 40 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 4777 40 CZK
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 40 CZK
PTE7619 Dušek Václav TJ Sokol Ptení C 8844 40 CZK
JPV8077 Ratiborská Veronika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 49364 40 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 40 CZK
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 40 CZK
TRI7200 Filipek Daniel TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 40 CZK
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 40 CZK
MOV6251 Ryšavá Ilona SKOB Ostrava C 51171 40 CZK
SSU7050 Zatloukalová Eva SK Severka Šumperk 2027210 40 CZK
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 40 CZK
ASU0001 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering 416716 40 CZK
NNN7100 Konečná Kateřina Neregistrovaní 40 CZK
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 40 CZK
KSU7667 Stryková Vlasta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 40 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 40 CZK
JPV6350 Honkyšová Eva Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40 CZK
UOL9453 Jeřábková Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 361903 40 CZK
SKM6103 Dvorský Ilja KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416082 40 CZK
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 40 CZK
JPV8687 Smékalová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 410337 40 CZK
KYL9800 Hájek Václav SK SP Kylešovice C 410352 40 CZK
KYL9350 Hájková Petra SK SP Kylešovice C 416170 40 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 40 CZK
SBRXXX1 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál 40 CZK
SBRXXX2 Good Martin SKOB Bruntál 40 CZK
UOL Chromcová Eliška SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
UOL6112 Vrtalová Gabriela SOB Olomouc rent 60 CZK
UOL6113 Šotková Irena SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
PTE7375 Mikšíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Ptení C 8827 40 CZK
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 40 CZK
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 40 CZK
5.20 km, 165 m, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV7925 Vlach Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2050497 40 CZK
SOP9501 Valouch David OOB TJ Slezan Opava 253116 40 CZK
SOP9503 Mička Lukáš OOB TJ Slezan Opava 433097 40 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 40 CZK
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
NNN6001 Vlachová Marcela Neregistrovaní 434589 40 CZK
UOL6111 Šotek Ivo SOB Olomouc 40 CZK
NNN6112 Minarčík Tomáš Neregistrovaní 8043 40 CZK
entered total: 494, fee: 28710 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.