Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
07.09.2013
Místo konání:
Velký Rybník
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR    
1.70 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
MAS0351 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš 4455 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
1.40 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301496 10 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 301502 10 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 10 Kč
2.20 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš 301510 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
2.90 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
VPM0052 Lokajíčková Klára KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 40 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 40 Kč
4.30 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9853 Krausová Hana LOK-o Liberec C 51211 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
5.50 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 2058500 60 Kč
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
7.00 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
BSO7950 Naporowská Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 60 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 60 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 60 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 60 Kč
6.00 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7982 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
4.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 60 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 60 Kč
3.40 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 60 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 60 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 60 Kč
1.70 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 40 Kč
1.40 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub OOB Aš C 10 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 10 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301497 10 Kč
2.70 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0200 Kovář Ondřej OOB Aš B 301515 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr OOB Aš C 301508 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
4.30 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
NEJ9901 Holub Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek 40 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 40 Kč
5.50 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
8.10 km, 210 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
10.20 km, 245 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889278 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 60 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 60 Kč
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 60 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
37C7901 Hendrich Ladislav Bez registrace 60 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
8.10 km, 210 m, 14 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
VPM6602 Koprnický Kamil KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434806 60 Kč
6.10 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 60 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 60 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056275 60 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 60 Kč
4.90 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 60 Kč
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
3.40 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 60 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 60 Kč
1.60 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 10 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8285 10 Kč
BSO7001 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov 7875 10 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 10 Kč
37C0800 Hendrich Aleš Bez registrace 10 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 136, vklad: 6870 Kč