Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
08.09.2013
Místo konání:
Velký Rybník
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR    
1.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
MAS0351 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš 4455 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 50 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
1.50 km, 65 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 10 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301496 10 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 301502 10 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 10 Kč
2.00 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš 301510 50 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 50 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 50 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 50 Kč
2.40 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 50 Kč
VPM0052 Lokajíčková Klára KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 50 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 70 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 70 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 70 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 70 Kč
5.40 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 2058500 70 Kč
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 90 Kč
7.00 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 70 Kč
MAS7350 Kovářová Jitka KČT Aš C 347914 70 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 70 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 70 Kč
5.40 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 70 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7982 70 Kč
VPM7453 Mikešová Simona KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 70 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 70 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042518 70 Kč
4.40 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
3.00 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 70 Kč
1.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
1.50 km, 65 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52375 10 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub KČT Aš C 10 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 10 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301497 10 Kč
2.50 km, 115 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME0200 Ždimera Vít SK Los Mělník C 336702 50 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 50 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434837 50 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 50 Kč
MAS0200 Kovář Ondřej KČT Aš B 301515 50 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr KČT Aš C 301508 50 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 50 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 50 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME9900 Ždimera Jan SK Los Mělník C 336710 50 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 50 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 50 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 50 Kč
NEJ9901 Holub Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek 50 Kč
5.40 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 70 Kč
8.20 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 70 Kč
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2045233 70 Kč
10.20 km, 235 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889278 70 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS7200 Kovář Vladimír KČT Aš C 347913 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 70 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 70 Kč
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
37C7901 Hendrich Ladislav Bez registrace 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 70 Kč
8.20 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 70 Kč
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 70 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 70 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 70 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 70 Kč
6.70 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 90 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056275 70 Kč
4.40 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 70 Kč
1.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 10 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8285 10 Kč
MAS0400 Matyáš Mála KČT Aš 10 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 10 Kč
37C0800 Hendrich Aleš Bez registrace 10 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 131, vklad: 7710 Kč