Event entries: Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy

Date:
2013/09/14
Place:
Šemanovice
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20A     D20B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     P     T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1100
Stand-by: 300
1.50 km, 100 m, 6 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 886252 90 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49962 90 CZK
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 90 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 90 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 90 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 90 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52484 90 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425599 90 CZK
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 90 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 90 CZK
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1472 90 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410782 90 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219207 90 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2019212 90 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 362000 90 CZK
EKP0551 Pecková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051600 90 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000438606 90 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš C 434596 90 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 90 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš C 2045307 90 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021831 90 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 90 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 90 CZK
NNN0041 Malečková Hana Neregistrovaní rent 130 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 90 CZK
VSP0457 Nosková Barbora USK Praha C 2058488 90 CZK
2.10 km, 110 m, 8 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 207860 90 CZK
KBP0150 Valterová Adéla KBP Praha 436426 90 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 90 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000416271 90 CZK
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 90 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 90 CZK
CHT0151 Zlesáková Adéla OOB SK Chrast C 206486 90 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425545 90 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035701 90 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035725 90 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053560 90 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056270 90 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 90 CZK
KAM0153 Šafková Sofie OK Kamenice B 2042545 90 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 90 CZK
BOR0251 Patzeltová Emma OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4367 90 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 90 CZK
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 90 CZK
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 90 CZK
VSP0255 Nosková Klára USK Praha C 2058493 90 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 4285 90 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056290 90 CZK
2.80 km, 130 m, 9 controls
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 90 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200337 90 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49951 90 CZK
MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška Matfyz Praha B 443101 90 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 232895 90 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň B 425544 90 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník C 90 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2025352 90 CZK
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000425555 90 CZK
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 90 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032191 90 CZK
54S0004 Karlberg Trine (SWE) Tullinge SK 508800 90 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 90 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha B 361961 90 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027245 90 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9471 90 CZK
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha C 428223 90 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 90 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 90 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 90 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425600 90 CZK
LPU0053 Brožová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425559 90 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 90 CZK
LPU9955 Šrenkelová Ilona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 246820 90 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 90 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 434808 90 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 90 CZK
STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 303919 90 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224878 90 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9368 90 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 90 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 90 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 90 CZK
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice B 436964 90 CZK
TUV9951 Sokolářová Šárka SOK TJ Turnov A 411616 90 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056287 90 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 90 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš C 2045314 90 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4357 90 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 253374 90 CZK
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec A 330520 90 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 9997 90 CZK
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec C 426379 90 CZK
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 426376 90 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava B 436447 90 CZK
TUV9952 Thořová Markéta SOK TJ Turnov C 411521 90 CZK
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 90 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 90 CZK
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 90 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9196 90 CZK
MFP0151 Vyhnálková Marie Matfyz Praha B 2019236 90 CZK
MFP0051 Šrámková Hana Matfyz Praha B 2031355 90 CZK
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 90 CZK
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 90 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 90 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha C 2021848 90 CZK
4.20 km, 260 m, 12 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 190 CZK
TUR9851 Hudská Ludmila OOB TJ Turnov A 232726 190 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 190 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 190 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 190 CZK
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 190 CZK
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 190 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov A 1403419 190 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 190 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 190 CZK
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 190 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 190 CZK
LPU9752 Fenclová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9648 190 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 190 CZK
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398990 190 CZK
VLI9853 Doubková Petra Slavia Liberec orienteering A 426323 190 CZK
SCP9750 Veljačiková Hana OK Sparta Praha B 336785 190 CZK
ABM9757 Odehnalová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno A 0001007533 190 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 420436 190 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 190 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 232620 190 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 53215 190 CZK
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 886271 190 CZK
KSU9799 Smrčková Dominika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 897348 190 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 425531 190 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 190 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 190 CZK
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889309 190 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 229382 190 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 246808 190 CZK
MFP9850 Vyhnálková Barbora Matfyz Praha A 2023812 190 CZK
3.60 km, 230 m, 11 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha B 442851 170 CZK
VLI9750 Poloprutská Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49954 170 CZK
TAP9853 Poláková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 442863 170 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 170 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 51539 170 CZK
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 170 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 170 CZK
LLI9751 Balcarová Barbora LOK-o Liberec B 434595 170 CZK
LLI9853 Krausová Hana LOK-o Liberec C 51211 170 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2051502 170 CZK
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2051481 170 CZK
TAP9854 Poláková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha B 442864 170 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec C 436960 170 CZK
5.10 km, 300 m, 12 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI9552 Hoidekrová Lucie LOK-o Liberec A 410734 190 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec A 7200361 190 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 190 CZK
VRL9652 Hančová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0001398998 190 CZK
LTU9651 Koderičová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 301640 190 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice A 7003009 190 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 220400 190 CZK
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 434574 190 CZK
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887635 190 CZK
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 995893 190 CZK
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 190 CZK
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 416028 190 CZK
PGP9554 Pavlů Kateřina SK Praga A 232017 190 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 416318 190 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice A 53599 190 CZK
ABM9560 Otrusinová Jana KOB ALFA Brno A 0000052013 190 CZK
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515071 190 CZK
VAM9653 Petrasová Zuzana OB Vamberk A 405999 190 CZK
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 190 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 190 CZK
PHK9656 Machačová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398981 190 CZK
4.00 km, 240 m, 11 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9554 Hanušová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 411564 170 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 170 CZK
KAM9651 Hejnalová Eva OK Kamenice C 9356 170 CZK
LLI9550 Košková Anička LOK-o Liberec B 1398995 170 CZK
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000009933 170 CZK
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 170 CZK
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 170 CZK
5.70 km, 310 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7200338 190 CZK
RBK9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Radioklub Blansko R 2020737 190 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000899159 190 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 190 CZK
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0001668661 190 CZK
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000219242 190 CZK
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 2051524 190 CZK
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 190 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 08939 190 CZK
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2011864 190 CZK
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 219279 190 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 190 CZK
LPU9458 Voborníková Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 4536 190 CZK
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9832 190 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava A 515074 190 CZK
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov R 515087 190 CZK
TRI9458 Kosová Štěpánka TJ TŽ Třinec A 49371 190 CZK
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 1436949 190 CZK
KAM9350 Mrázová Pavla OK Kamenice A 301313 190 CZK
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice A 428250 190 CZK
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 190 CZK
KSU9493 Hnilicová Šárka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 897370 190 CZK
KSU9394 Vozdová Aneta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk R 897363 190 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín A 218978 190 CZK
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 218977 190 CZK
UOL9353 Horčičková Vendula SOB Olomouc E 515413 190 CZK
TUR9455 Körberová Andrea OOB TJ Turnov A 410728 190 CZK
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 190 CZK
4.90 km, 270 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko B 219245 170 CZK
SJI9351 Teplá Barbora OK Jihlava B 219247 170 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000331025 170 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga B 515453 170 CZK
VRB9450 Jančová Jana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232186 170 CZK
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy B 7200373 170 CZK
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina SK Studenec C 416278 170 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7200131 170 CZK
7.40 km, 445 m, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 190 CZK
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 190 CZK
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0007200341 190 CZK
PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna SK Praga R 995881 190 CZK
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000515488 190 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1398689 190 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 190 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 190 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 1985526 190 CZK
LPU8654 Duchová Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515102 190 CZK
LPU8752 Hermanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515136 190 CZK
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 190 CZK
LPU8499 Przyczková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 981834 190 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515126 190 CZK
PHK8051 Topinková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515494 190 CZK
VSP7151 Kilarská Marcela USK Praha C 1398972 190 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 190 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 190 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 190 CZK
SJC8456 Brožková Radka Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000500265 190 CZK
SJC8156 Šafka Brožková Dana Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000500266 190 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering R 7752 190 CZK
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín R 416043 190 CZK
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 9711 190 CZK
NPA9151 Kubátová Zuzka SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 190 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 1602628 190 CZK
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 190 CZK
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc E 682103 190 CZK
6.60 km, 350 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 190 CZK
SNA8551 Schütznerová Lucie TJ START Náchod C 9622 190 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 190 CZK
TUR9252 Poloprutská Markéta OOB TJ Turnov E 2020750 190 CZK
ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 51765 190 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000995814 190 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice R 515153 190 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí R 0000515185 190 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 416287 190 CZK
ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika Magnus Orienteering R 920685 190 CZK
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052330 190 CZK
LBE7451 Vildmonová Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 434834 190 CZK
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515425 190 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000703370 190 CZK
ZBM8661 Jiráčková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001234321 190 CZK
PGP9252 Šámalová Ludmila SK Praga C 515039 190 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 51636 190 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 190 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 190 CZK
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 190 CZK
LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 888623 190 CZK
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 995792 190 CZK
LPU8359 Škodová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2025334 190 CZK
CTB7959 Králová Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 52139 190 CZK
TAP8854 Gabrovská Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 888854 190 CZK
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 190 CZK
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 887904 190 CZK
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 190 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 190 CZK
LDC9152 Burdová Adéla KOB Děčín C 7434894 190 CZK
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 190 CZK
TBM8954 Matějková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416154 190 CZK
ZBM9050 Bialožytová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 08780 190 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 190 CZK
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 190 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 190 CZK
UOL9155 Čermáková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 361921 190 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 0000887906 190 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 190 CZK
SJC8951 Soukupová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000051180 190 CZK
SJC8754 Špicarová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009971 190 CZK
TZL8658 Stehlíková Jana SKOB Zlín C 52339 190 CZK
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 190 CZK
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 190 CZK
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 9605 190 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 190 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 190 CZK
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 190 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 190 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 190 CZK
4.90 km, 270 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4128 190 CZK
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 190 CZK
SLP7960 Koppová Ingrid OOB Slavia Praha C 52166 190 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 190 CZK
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 416005 190 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 190 CZK
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 51619 190 CZK
TUR7959 Sedláčková Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 53816 190 CZK
ZBM9150 Mezníková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000515151 190 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 190 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 190 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 190 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 190 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 190 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 190 CZK
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 190 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 190 CZK
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002045231 190 CZK
EKP8351 Pokorná Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000052186 190 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 190 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 190 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515496 190 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051594 190 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín R 995813 190 CZK
SHK8550 Ondřejová Dita Terezie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9915 190 CZK
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 190 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 190 CZK
SJC8355 Křížová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000051563 190 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 190 CZK
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 190 CZK
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 190 CZK
VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008952 190 CZK
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 232132 190 CZK
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 190 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 190 CZK
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52675 190 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 190 CZK
DOB8756 Staňková Lucie KOB Dobruška C 7202 190 CZK
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 190 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 51707 190 CZK
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 7248 190 CZK
SJC8352 Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 9988 190 CZK
ZBM8870 Chromá Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888602 190 CZK
PGP8754 Chmelíková Tereza SK Praga C 232330 190 CZK
3.60 km, 140 m, 11 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP8151 Chaloupková Marie OOB Slavia Praha C 410377 190 CZK
VLI8152 Loosová Lenka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 190 CZK
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 190 CZK
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 190 CZK
ZBM8751 Stratilová Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52075 190 CZK
SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza OK Jihlava C 2042543 190 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 190 CZK
EKP7955 Seidlová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051610 190 CZK
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 190 CZK
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 190 CZK
SHK8552 Stulíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9161 190 CZK
SJC7752 Rudolfová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002020719 190 CZK
SCP9250 Šebková Jana OK Sparta Praha C 2025359 190 CZK
TZL8888 Melichárková Kristýna SKOB Zlín 53340 190 CZK
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LOK-o Liberec C 51205 190 CZK
LCE9151 Palupčíková Nikola OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2058521 190 CZK
VLI7755 Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032117 190 CZK
4.20 km, 275 m, 12 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8307 170 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 170 CZK
SLP7051 Škáchová Petra OOB Slavia Praha C 434803 170 CZK
TUR7850 Kvapilová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 8206 170 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 170 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 170 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 170 CZK
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 170 CZK
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7942 170 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 170 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 170 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9503 170 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 170 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 170 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 170 CZK
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8857 170 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 0000005177 170 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 170 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 170 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 9679 170 CZK
KAM7450 Gajdová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 8696 170 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 170 CZK
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 170 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 170 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 51627 170 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 170 CZK
PHK6852 Kopecká Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9494 170 CZK
4.10 km, 245 m, 11 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 170 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dáša Matfyz Praha C 443075 170 CZK
CHC7151 Švadlenová Ivana K.O.B. Choceň C 2011857 170 CZK
VRL7151 Waňková Dita OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000331619 170 CZK
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 170 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 170 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 170 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206480 170 CZK
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 170 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 170 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 170 CZK
SHK7051 Myslivcová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515465 170 CZK
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 170 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 170 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 170 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 170 CZK
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 170 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 170 CZK
LPU6859 Kaplanová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224882 170 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 170 CZK
LPU6954 Koberová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9336 170 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 170 CZK
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336724 170 CZK
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 170 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 170 CZK
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 170 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 170 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 170 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 170 CZK
EKP7051 Klapalová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051589 170 CZK
KAM7252 Kováříková Erika OK Kamenice C 51499 170 CZK
LLI7151 Paroulková Iva LOK-o Liberec C 253147 170 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 170 CZK
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 9676 170 CZK
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 170 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 170 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 9681 170 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232639 170 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 170 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8229 170 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 170 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 170 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 170 CZK
MFP7251 Šrámková Iva Matfyz Praha C 2035141 170 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 0235720 170 CZK
3.70 km, 235 m, 10 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 232490 170 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 170 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 170 CZK
PGP6751 Hasalová Jana SK Praga C 232361 170 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 52358 170 CZK
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 170 CZK
OKP6650 Němečková Jarmila SK OK 24 Praha C 51677 170 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 170 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 170 CZK
54S0001 Karlberg Lina (SWE) Tullinge SK 15150 170 CZK
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OB Vamberk C 981805 170 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 438611 170 CZK
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 170 CZK
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 170 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 170 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53261 170 CZK
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 170 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2017662 170 CZK
EKP6150 Bochenková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000232174 170 CZK
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051601 170 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 170 CZK
TJN6850 Rydlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7726 170 CZK
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 170 CZK
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 170 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 170 CZK
SCP6750 Šebková Helena OK Sparta Praha C 889283 170 CZK
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 170 CZK
BOR6651 Marešová Pavlína OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8465 170 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 170 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 170 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 170 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051583 170 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 170 CZK
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 170 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 170 CZK
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 170 CZK
3.60 km, 140 m, 11 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 170 CZK
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 170 CZK
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 170 CZK
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 170 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008954 170 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 170 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 170 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 170 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 170 CZK
PHK5952 Balcarová Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301691 170 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9401 170 CZK
PHK6151 Hejnalová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8949 170 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232618 170 CZK
VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina USK Praha C 51734 170 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051604 170 CZK
LLI6351 Košková Vlasta LOK-o Liberec C 410719 170 CZK
PGP5650 Syslová Drahomíra SK Praga C 52108 170 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 170 CZK
DOK5950 Nováková Pavla OK Doksy C 886256 170 CZK
DOK6050 Kapounová Jitka OK Doksy C 886261 170 CZK
DOK5750 Vilimovská Miroslava OK Doksy C 7757 170 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 170 CZK
BOR6150 Šípová Soňa OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 232182 170 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9429 170 CZK
3.20 km, 175 m, 11 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR5650 Konopáčová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 8208 170 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 170 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 51862 170 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 170 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 170 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 170 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 170 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 170 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 170 CZK
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 170 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 170 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 170 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 170 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 170 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 0000008168 170 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 0000008171 170 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 170 CZK
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 170 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 170 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 170 CZK
2.80 km, 150 m, 10 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4100 90 CZK
TUR5150 Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2025351 90 CZK
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 90 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 90 CZK
VRL4851 Knoblochová Věra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008998 90 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 90 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 0000008165 90 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 0000008162 90 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 9068 90 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8283 90 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8433 90 CZK
LBE5150 Tvrdková Eva TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 303959 90 CZK
2.50 km, 115 m, 9 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51612 90 CZK
PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava SK Praga C 52096 90 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 90 CZK
23N0002 Kari Timenes (NOR) Imas IL 50306 90 CZK
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 90 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 0000008152 90 CZK
TRI4650 Gavendová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 90 CZK
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 90 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 90 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 90 CZK
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 53006 90 CZK
1.50 km, 100 m, 6 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KBP0400 Valter Ondřej KBP Praha 436404 90 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 90 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C 9877 90 CZK
LME0401 Nápravník Jiří SK Los Mělník C 2056282 90 CZK
VRL0302 Waněk Hubert OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000219210 90 CZK
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 90 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 90 CZK
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 52380 90 CZK
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 90 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 51201 90 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 90 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice C 682695 90 CZK
CTB0501 Král Adam SK OB Chotěboř C 51835 90 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 90 CZK
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 90 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrián Tomáš USK Praha C 8277 90 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000301375 90 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 436963 90 CZK
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 90 CZK
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 90 CZK
VSP0404 Gajda Martin USK Praha C 436445 90 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4360 90 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 90 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044898 90 CZK
EKP0601 Kalous Tomáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051588 90 CZK
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 90 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha C 2032107 90 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 90 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 90 CZK
MFP0303 Šrámek Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2031371 90 CZK
DKP0401 Višňa Johan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2053554 90 CZK
VSP0409 Nosek Daniel USK Praha C 446366 90 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434594 90 CZK
2.60 km, 150 m, 10 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 90 CZK
MFP0103 Siegl Matyáš Matfyz Praha B 443110 90 CZK
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 90 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 90 CZK
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2025353 90 CZK
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042515 90 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 90 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha C 218851 90 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 90 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 90 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 90 CZK
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 90 CZK
CHT0202 Mareček Šimon OOB SK Chrast B 232029 90 CZK
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000301169 90 CZK
LLI0201 Paroulek Lukáš LOK-o Liberec B 253135 90 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 90 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 90 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 90 CZK
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice B 51745 90 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice B 51730 90 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 90 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 90 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 90 CZK
DKP0202 Lustig Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515410 90 CZK
3.70 km, 215 m, 12 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 434575 90 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 90 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 2025366 90 CZK
JPV9919 Němeček Kryštof Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 981837 90 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 90 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 90 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga B 887632 90 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec B 1398996 90 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 90 CZK
LBE0200 Lejbl Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 887638 90 CZK
LBE0000 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 887605 90 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 90 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 416343 90 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9660 90 CZK
LPU0004 Konvalinka Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 434587 90 CZK
LPU0005 Kulhavý Tadeáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025361 90 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 90 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425543 90 CZK
LPU9909 Soudek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025378 90 CZK
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 425510 90 CZK
BRU0006 Volák Ondřej Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 425514 90 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 90 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9830 90 CZK
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 90 CZK
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 889292 90 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha C 446363 90 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 331503 90 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 90 CZK
TJN0002 Němeček Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 436942 90 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 90 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 7755 90 CZK
TUV0002 Hladík Jan SOK TJ Turnov B 411538 90 CZK
TUV9903 Thoř Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov B 2674 90 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4372 90 CZK
BOR9900 Ullrich Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4359 90 CZK
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4370 90 CZK
VSP0001 Aschermann Martin USK Praha B 2020710 90 CZK
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 90 CZK
DKP9904 Višňa Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 980343 90 CZK
5.70 km, 325 m, 14 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 190 CZK
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 190 CZK
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 190 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov A 995840 190 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 190 CZK
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 190 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 190 CZK
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 190 CZK
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 190 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396847 190 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 190 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 190 CZK
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425577 190 CZK
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200336 190 CZK
PHK9704 Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682082 190 CZK
LTU9801 Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 681889 190 CZK
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 416029 190 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232505 190 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 190 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 331229 190 CZK
TRI9807 Lanc Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec A 49315 190 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 190 CZK
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232245 190 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 190 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 190 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 190 CZK
SLA9701 Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný A 9005134 190 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 190 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 190 CZK
AOV9701 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 515123 190 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 190 CZK
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0002025354 190 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 190 CZK
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 190 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2053570 190 CZK
ABM9708 Kelbl Vladimír KOB ALFA Brno A 0000361957 190 CZK
4.00 km, 240 m, 11 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 51846 170 CZK
LBE9701 Kalista Michael TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7003035 170 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 170 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 170 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 301413 170 CZK
ODV9800 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 361919 170 CZK
SJI9703 Zacha Jiří OK Jihlava B 336768 170 CZK
ODV9700 Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 331087 170 CZK
ODV9805 Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 428285 170 CZK
SHK9802 Hájek Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 232493 170 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 170 CZK
MFP9800 Pelikán Lukáš Matfyz Praha C 232534 170 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 232608 170 CZK
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 682362 170 CZK
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 170 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 170 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1396849 170 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 170 CZK
VAM9701 Vyskočil Štěpán OB Vamberk B 438629 170 CZK
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 682332 170 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 170 CZK
PHK9801 Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224890 170 CZK
PGP9701 Čermák Adam SK Praga B 7200334 170 CZK
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 170 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga B 246900 170 CZK
7.10 km, 425 m, 13 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 190 CZK
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980371 190 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 190 CZK
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1591995 190 CZK
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň A 2025344 190 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga A 995812 190 CZK
CHC9602 Janeba Vladimír K.O.B. Choceň A 9572 190 CZK
VRL9501 Waněk Adam OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0001602634 190 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava A 7003044 190 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 7200366 190 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 190 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887928 190 CZK
LPU9609 Kaplan Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887156 190 CZK
PHK9602 Horáček Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035705 190 CZK
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 330693 190 CZK
TJN9601 Picek Štěpán OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 1302800 190 CZK
AOV9602 Glonek Jakub OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 428234 190 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 232144 190 CZK
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov A 888604 190 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 190 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053542 190 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 190 CZK
ASU9505 Chmelař Martin Magnus Orienteering A 9988866 190 CZK
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 190 CZK
DOK9601 Boskovský Vojtěch OK Doksy A 7768 190 CZK
SLA9602 Aster Tomáš SKOB Slaný B 442761 190 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 190 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889308 190 CZK
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 190 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2045215 190 CZK
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 9996 190 CZK
5.80 km, 320 m, 14 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 170 CZK
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 301112 170 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232512 170 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 170 CZK
LDC9602 Burda Matěj KOB Děčín B 7667667 170 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 170 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426320 170 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga B 502088 170 CZK
CHA9500 Nejman Stanislav OK Chrastava B 0000330671 170 CZK
SHK9604 Trejbal Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7003034 170 CZK
TJN9502 Hájek Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 896978 170 CZK
TJN9500 Vaniš Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027205 170 CZK
8.40 km, 455 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000995849 190 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno A 0000515462 190 CZK
ASU9446 Šincl Jiří Magnus Orienteering A 224905 190 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 190 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 190 CZK
54S0003 Karlberg Tintin (SWE) Tullinge SK 931022 190 CZK
VLI9400 Petr Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8288 190 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1080493 190 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 190 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 410798 190 CZK
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 889299 190 CZK
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 331549 190 CZK
TTR9301 Klusáček Jan OOB Třebíč R 899179 190 CZK
PHK9401 Kamenický Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 301383 190 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava E 887166 190 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice A 2051509 190 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice A 920683 190 CZK
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 190 CZK
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov R 886823 190 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec R 887630 190 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 2053589 190 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 190 CZK
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009983 190 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 190 CZK
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering A 682344 190 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín A 886701 190 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín R 246864 190 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín A 681864 190 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2032136 190 CZK
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno A 0000886825 190 CZK
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín A 886828 190 CZK
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 2017666 190 CZK
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 682333 190 CZK
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 190 CZK
AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojta Orientační Běh Opava A 889295 190 CZK
LBE9400 Uhlíř Marek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 331157 190 CZK
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027239 190 CZK
6.80 km, 385 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI9304 Zacha Ondřej OK Jihlava B 219252 170 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice B 232267 170 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 207824 170 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 1602625 170 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice B 207825 170 CZK
KRL9305 Vištejn Jiří Kometa Kralovice A 207839 170 CZK
10.50 km, 615 m, 26 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(101)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 190 CZK
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 190 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 190 CZK
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering E 500290 190 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 190 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 190 CZK
SNA8206 Nývlt Martin TJ START Náchod C 1207407 190 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9000002 190 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov E 500850 190 CZK
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 515047 190 CZK
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 190 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov E 515499 190 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 190 CZK
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1985625 190 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 190 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 190 CZK
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 190 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 9705 190 CZK
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000896975 190 CZK
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995810 190 CZK
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000515163 190 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 190 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 911220 190 CZK
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov R 981821 190 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 190 CZK
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 190 CZK
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000500267 190 CZK
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995802 190 CZK
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 190 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 190 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 190 CZK
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000890118 190 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 190 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 190 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 190 CZK
SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9189 190 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava E 515444 190 CZK
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 920663 190 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 190 CZK
SCP6800 Pospíšil Vítek OK Sparta Praha C 681612 190 CZK
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 190 CZK
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515142 190 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 190 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 190 CZK
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 190 CZK
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 190 CZK
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 190 CZK
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553445 190 CZK
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 190 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515420 190 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553446 190 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 190 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 190 CZK
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 515404 190 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 190 CZK
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 190 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 190 CZK
SCP8103 Kovář Miroslav OK Sparta Praha R 888645 190 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 190 CZK
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 190 CZK
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 886288 190 CZK
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno R 0000886812 190 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 0007003038 190 CZK
SJC8601 Henych Martin Sportcentrum Jičín R 886514 190 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 0000008188 190 CZK
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 190 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 190 CZK
SHK7801 Roman Paclík OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9137 190 CZK
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 920676 190 CZK
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 500288 190 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 190 CZK
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 500878 190 CZK
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886513 190 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering E 920699 190 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 190 CZK
TZL8603 Přibyl Broněk SKOB Zlín C 53362 190 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 52106 190 CZK
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 190 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 190 CZK
BOR7809 Kolařík Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 1302816 190 CZK
TBM8215 Liščinský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53282 190 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 190 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 190 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 190 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 190 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 190 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 771771 190 CZK
SNA8004 Nývlt Petr TJ START Náchod C 1207404 190 CZK
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 190 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 190 CZK
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 190 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava B 8200 190 CZK
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 190 CZK
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 995852 190 CZK
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 896968 190 CZK
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 190 CZK
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 190 CZK
46C6800 Urban Hynek Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 410252 190 CZK
18D0001 Freddy Burghardt (GER) Post SV Dresden 2156 190 CZK
18D0002 Janek Leibiger (GER) Post SV Dresden 2023 190 CZK
18D0004 Sebastian Hörnig (GER) Post SV Dresden 2161 190 CZK
8.40 km, 480 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(73)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
12A8200 Janeček Olda (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 515015 190 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 190 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 190 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7700077 190 CZK
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 190 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 190 CZK
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 190 CZK
ZBM7502 Veselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 751114 190 CZK
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232334 190 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 190 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052136 190 CZK
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 190 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 190 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 190 CZK
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 52578 190 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 52331 190 CZK
VLI7503 Pachner Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8298 190 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9135 190 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 190 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 190 CZK
SBK7540 Kasal Vít KOB START Blansko C 7770000 190 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 1919191 190 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886272 190 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 190 CZK
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 190 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 331566 190 CZK
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 190 CZK
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 190 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9086 190 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 190 CZK
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 190 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 410357 190 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 190 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 190 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 190 CZK
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002058464 190 CZK
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000888643 190 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha R 0002045232 190 CZK
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 190 CZK
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 190 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000601169 190 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051587 190 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 190 CZK
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052008 190 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51932 190 CZK
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 500580 190 CZK
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 190 CZK
TTR8901 Klusáček Matěj OOB Třebíč R 303927 190 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 190 CZK
NNN0011 Matějka Zbyněk Neregistrovaní rent 230 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004298 190 CZK
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 190 CZK
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 887934 190 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 190 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 190 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 190 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 53667 190 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 190 CZK
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009000 190 CZK
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 190 CZK
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 190 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 190 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 190 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 190 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 190 CZK
LCE8500 Piltaver Jaka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1398941 190 CZK
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 190 CZK
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 190 CZK
26H0001 Péter Illés (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd 232789 190 CZK
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 190 CZK
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 190 CZK
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 51123 190 CZK
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 500263 190 CZK
6.90 km, 405 m, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 51614 190 CZK
SNA7501 Sedlák Radek TJ START Náchod C 995872 190 CZK
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 190 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 190 CZK
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 190 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 190 CZK
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 190 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 190 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 190 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 190 CZK
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 190 CZK
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 190 CZK
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 190 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 190 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 190 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 190 CZK
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 190 CZK
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 190 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 1403058 190 CZK
VBM8702 Kočí Martin VSK Mendelu Brno C 929929 190 CZK
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 0000301545 190 CZK
SCP8605 Vlach Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51807 190 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 190 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995817 190 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 190 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 190 CZK
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 190 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 190 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 190 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 190 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 190 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515098 190 CZK
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 190 CZK
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 190 CZK
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 190 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 190 CZK
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 190 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 190 CZK
5.70 km, 315 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 190 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 301642 190 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 190 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 190 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 190 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 190 CZK
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301278 190 CZK
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 190 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 0 190 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 190 CZK
EKP7900 Rozkošný Karel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000007900 190 CZK
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 190 CZK
TAP8301 Kutálek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 190 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 190 CZK
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 190 CZK
BOR8202 Lepšík Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515133 190 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 190 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 190 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 190 CZK
7.40 km, 460 m, 18 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 170 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51500 170 CZK
VAM7501 Müller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 170 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 09811 170 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 170 CZK
CTB7801 Král Aleš SK OB Chotěboř C 887613 170 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 170 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302798 170 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515152 170 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 0000008186 170 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 170 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 170 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 170 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 170 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888616 170 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 170 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 170 CZK
6.90 km, 430 m, 16 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 170 CZK
VLI7001 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8306 170 CZK
KBP6900 Valter Dalibor KBP Praha C 53543 170 CZK
13R6900 Tereschenkov Valery (RUS) SMOLENSK 2018419 170 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 170 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 170 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 170 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 170 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 170 CZK
PGP7101 Drbal Jan SK Praga C 52225 170 CZK
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 237546 170 CZK
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301479 170 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 170 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 170 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 170 CZK
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 170 CZK
SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9127 170 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 170 CZK
VAM6900 Müller Robert OB Vamberk C 553456 170 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 170 CZK
LBE6900 Lejbl Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 887609 170 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 170 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 170 CZK
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 170 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 170 CZK
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 170 CZK
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 170 CZK
CHT6901 Mareček Petr OOB SK Chrast C 51991 170 CZK
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 981819 170 CZK
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9230 170 CZK
KAM6901 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51498 170 CZK
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 170 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 170 CZK
DOK7100 Koštejn Pavel OK Doksy C 887931 170 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 170 CZK
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 170 CZK
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 438602 170 CZK
MFP6905 Šrámek Petr Matfyz Praha C 2035144 170 CZK
18D0003 Jens Leibiger (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 170 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416203 170 CZK
PHK7001 Cichý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301638 170 CZK
6.60 km, 395 m, 19 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 170 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 170 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 170 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 170 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 170 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 170 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 170 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 170 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 2045247 170 CZK
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 170 CZK
54S0002 Berggren Kent (SWE) Tullinge SK 29907 170 CZK
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 170 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 170 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035204 170 CZK
MKP5800 Tomaščin Jaroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51691 170 CZK
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 170 CZK
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 170 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410783 170 CZK
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 170 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 170 CZK
LPU6702 Kober Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9335 170 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 170 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 170 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 170 CZK
PHK6601 Kamenický Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224914 170 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9378 170 CZK
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 170 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 170 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416285 170 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 51741 170 CZK
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 170 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 170 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 170 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 170 CZK
SCP6700 Šebek Martin OK Sparta Praha C 889282 170 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 170 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 170 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 170 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 170 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 170 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 170 CZK
DKP6602 Višňa Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 980379 170 CZK
KRE6401 Zimmermann Pavel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51418 170 CZK
5.80 km, 325 m, 14 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 170 CZK
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 170 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 170 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 170 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 170 CZK
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 170 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 170 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 170 CZK
LME6301 Nápravník Jiří SK Los Mělník C 170 CZK
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 170 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 170 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 170 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 170 CZK
CHC6001 Janeba Petr K.O.B. Choceň C 9573 170 CZK
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 170 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52498 170 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 170 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 170 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 170 CZK
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405971 170 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 170 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 170 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 170 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 170 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 170 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 170 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 52282 170 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 20357738 170 CZK
TJN6249 Šmaus Ivan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8270 170 CZK
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 170 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 170 CZK
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 170 CZK
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 170 CZK
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 219203 170 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8512 170 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 170 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 170 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 170 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 170 CZK
PEN6201 Kořínek Zdeněk OK RECO Sport C 7762 170 CZK
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 51673 170 CZK
5.00 km, 255 m, 13 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 170 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 170 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 170 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 170 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 170 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 170 CZK
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9328 170 CZK
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9301 170 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 170 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 170 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 170 CZK
PHK5703 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9354 170 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 170 CZK
PHK5702 Dušátko Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9402 170 CZK
EKP5601 Bochenek Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051581 170 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002042539 170 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000682645 170 CZK
PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav SK Praga C 51753 170 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 0000008167 170 CZK
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 170 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 170 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009907 170 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051314 170 CZK
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 170 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9063 170 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 170 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 170 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 170 CZK
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 170 CZK
SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 416300 170 CZK
3.70 km, 250 m, 12 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336118 90 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 90 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 90 CZK
DLT5001 Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8890 90 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 90 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 90 CZK
TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil OOB TJ Turnov C 8214 90 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 90 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 90 CZK
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009001 90 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 90 CZK
VRL4901 Knobloch Jindřich OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008999 90 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8258 90 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 90 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 90 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 0000008199 90 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 0000008155 90 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886284 90 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009261 90 CZK
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 90 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 90 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 90 CZK
LBE4900 Tvrdek Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 51283 90 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 90 CZK
LTU4801 Rejmont Milan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9777 90 CZK
3.30 km, 105 m, 13 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 CZK
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8351 90 CZK
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 90 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 90 CZK
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 90 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 90 CZK
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 90 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 90 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 90 CZK
LLI4702 Peterka Josef LOK-o Liberec C 51204 90 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 90 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 90 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 90 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 90 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 90 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 90 CZK
LPU4501 Fridrich Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9256 90 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 90 CZK
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 90 CZK
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 90 CZK
TCB4701 Pokorný Karel SK Technik České Budějovice C 301187 90 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 90 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 90 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 90 CZK
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 90 CZK
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 90 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8235 90 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 90 CZK
2.80 km, 150 m, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 90 CZK
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 90 CZK
23N0001 Laugen Jan Petter (NOR) Imas IL 50357 90 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 51215 90 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 90 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 90 CZK
BOR3900 Beránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4131 90 CZK
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8552 90 CZK
MKP4200 Šerák Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51705 90 CZK
2.50 km, 115 m, 9 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC3300 Kalivoda Viktor Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52254 90 CZK
KNC3800 Kalivoda Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52260 90 CZK
VRL3601 Zemánek Bohumil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008963 90 CZK
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9102 90 CZK
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 90 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0009005225 90 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4132 90 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 90 CZK
FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51865 90 CZK
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 90 CZK
BOR3602 Mašek Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8544 90 CZK
UVP3700 Kohout Tomáš Slovan Praha C 7930 90 CZK
SCP3300 Semorád Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 49404 90 CZK
2.20 km, 145 m, 8 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 90 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 90 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 90 CZK
LME7351 Poláková Olga, Polák Michal SK Los Mělník 416325 90 CZK
SCP8250 Růžková Romana OK Sparta Praha 232028 90 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 90 CZK
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 90 CZK
KPY8752 Gottliebová Petra SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 90 CZK
LLI0600 Bradáč Václav LOK-o Liberec C 2049555 90 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 90 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 90 CZK
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 90 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 90 CZK
LLI7150 Balcarová Alena LOK-o Liberec C 1398994 90 CZK
VSP0751 Baldriánová Eva USK Praha C 888639 90 CZK
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava 2059768 90 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031368 90 CZK
ROU70 Buková Zděnka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 428267 90 CZK
KSU7401 Smrček Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420450 90 CZK
KSU7373 Smrčková Věra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420414 90 CZK
TZL9090 Fialová Tereza SKOB Zlín 53319 90 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 90 CZK
KBP7350 Valterová Ivana KBP Praha 53521 90 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 90 CZK
FSP7851 Kuželová Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 211539 90 CZK
TZL8599 Dovrtělová Gabriela SKOB Zlín 90 CZK
TUV7253 Hladíková Jana SOK TJ Turnov C 90 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 90 CZK
LJN0800 Langer Lukáš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7744 90 CZK
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 90 CZK
BBM6700 Voleský Karel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 361998 90 CZK
NNN0042 Malečková Pavlína Neregistrovaní rent 130 CZK
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 90 CZK
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 90 CZK
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C 446367 90 CZK
4.70 km, 265 m, 11 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 90 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 90 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 90 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 90 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 90 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 90 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 90 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 90 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 90 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 90 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 90 CZK
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 90 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 90 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2042530 90 CZK
ROU92 Simr Pavel-ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2031351 90 CZK
ROU95 Iveta Čermáková ROU7152 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2032190 90 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 90 CZK
TZL9191 Melichárková Karolina SKOB Zlín 53338 90 CZK
KAM6605 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice 2058469 90 CZK
NNN0012 Škácha Michal Neregistrovaní 51550 90 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha C 218786 90 CZK
LJN7201 Rulc Zdeněk OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7745 90 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889288 90 CZK
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 90 CZK
VLI9255 Honzíková Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering 416117 90 CZK
ONO7100 Lisý Ondřej SKOB Ostrov C 52179 90 CZK
SNA7201 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 1393031 90 CZK
entered total: 1309, fee: 204930 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 1100 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 300 participants).
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.