Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 40 Kč |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 40 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 40 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 40 Kč |
SSU0450 | Zindulková ŠtěpánkaZindulková Štěpánka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 40 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 40 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 40 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 40 Kč |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 40 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 40 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52523 | 40 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 40 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 40 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 40 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 40 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 40 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 70 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 70 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 70 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 70 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 70 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 70 Kč |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 70 Kč |
SBR9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51909 | 70 Kč |
ASU9677 | Grulichová LucieGrulichová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 1602631 | 70 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 70 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 70 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 70 Kč |
ASU9090 | Rešová KateřinaRešová Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52856 | 70 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 70 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 70 Kč |
STE9456 | Neumannová AnnaNeumannová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426325 | 70 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 70 Kč |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 70 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 70 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 70 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 70 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 70 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 70 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 70 Kč |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 Kč | |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 70 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 70 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 70 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 70 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 70 Kč |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | doplní později | 70 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 70 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 70 Kč |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 70 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352319 | 70 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 70 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 70 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 70 Kč |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 70 Kč |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 70 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 70 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 70 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 70 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 70 Kč |
SSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52557 | 70 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 70 Kč |
KON4589 | Skoumalová MarieSkoumalová Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8903 | 70 Kč |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 70 Kč |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 40 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 40 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 40 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 40 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 40 Kč |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 40 Kč |
SSU0300 | Skýva OndřejSkýva Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 40 Kč |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 40 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 40 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 40 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 40 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 40 Kč |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
ASU0249 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 40 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 40 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032192 | 40 Kč |
STE0102 | Maťátko VojtěchMaťátko Vojtěch | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 40 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 40 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032142 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 40 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 6713 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 40 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 361927 | 40 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 40 Kč |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 301587 | 40 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 40 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 70 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 70 Kč |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 428219 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 70 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 70 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 70 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 70 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 70 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 428256 | 70 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 70 Kč |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 70 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 70 Kč |
37C7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | Bez registrace | 70 Kč | ||
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 70 Kč |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 70 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 70 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 70 Kč |
ASU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515150 | 70 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 70 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 70 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 70 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 70 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51932 | 70 Kč |
89C7700 | Maňásek JosefMaňásek Josef | TJ Švýcárna | 1403422 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 70 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 70 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 70 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 70 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 70 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 70 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 70 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 70 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 70 Kč |
STE6703 | Maťátko MiloslavMaťátko Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 980364 | 70 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 70 Kč |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 70 Kč |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52578 | 70 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 70 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 70 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 70 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 70 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 70 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 70 Kč |
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 70 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 70 Kč |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 70 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 70 Kč |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 70 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 70 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 70 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 70 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301322 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 70 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 70 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 70 Kč |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 70 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 70 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 70 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 70 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 70 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 70 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 70 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 70 Kč |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 70 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 52413 | 70 Kč |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 40 Kč |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 Kč |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
ASU0301 | Navrátil PavlíkNavrátil Pavlík | Magnus Orienteering | 53690 | 40 Kč | |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 40 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 40 Kč |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 40 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | 981840 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 Kč | |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 40 Kč | |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 40 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 40 Kč |
ASU0002 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | 406938 | 40 Kč | |
UOL9999 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | 2060253 | 40 Kč | |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 40 Kč |
STE1301 | Svoboda RadovanSvoboda Radovan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40 Kč | ||
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 301290 | 40 Kč | |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 Kč |
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 361903 | 40 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 40 Kč |