Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.10.2013
Místo konání:
Orlovská hájenka
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
1.90 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
PZR0050 Niederlová Anneli UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 438608 60 Kč
2.20 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
TJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 2059732 40 Kč
2.40 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 Kč
PZR0151 Lédlová Natálie UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 53196 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 Kč
CHT9751 Moravčíková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 52304 40 Kč
2.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 52000 40 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 40 Kč
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 51970 40 Kč
4.40 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 70 Kč
5.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
6.60 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN9050 Kuncířová Jaroslava Neregistrovaní 49836 70 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
LPU9458 Voborníková Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 4536 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 981804 70 Kč
TTR8152 Dosbabová Magda OOB Třebíč C 0002011822 70 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 70 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 70 Kč
SJH7951 Maděryčová Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 70 Kč
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 Kč
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 70 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 995792 70 Kč
PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna SK Praga R 995881 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 105 Kč
5.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 Kč
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 70 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
NNN8251 Míková Michaela Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJI7451 Kašpárková Petra OK Jihlava C 2035146 70 Kč
SJI7951 Srbová Alena OK Jihlava C 2059731 70 Kč
CHT7851 Jelínková Hana OOB SK Chrast 4329 70 Kč
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 70 Kč
5.10 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 70 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 70 Kč
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 70 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 52358 70 Kč
CHT7251 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast 0 70 Kč
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 52230 70 Kč
4.50 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
BZR6051 Rajnošková Marie Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 301392 70 Kč
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 70 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 70 Kč
SJI6355 Jahodová Marie OK Jihlava C 52968 70 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 70 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 Kč
CHT6052 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 70 Kč
3.50 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 70 Kč
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 Kč
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 70 Kč
2.40 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 51771 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 Kč
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 361999 40 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 40 Kč
CHT Burkoň Jan OOB SK Chrast 0 40 Kč
2.20 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 232335 40 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená C 53500 40 Kč
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 Kč
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 0 40 Kč
TTR0302 Dvořáček Jakub OOB Třebíč C 53173 40 Kč
TTR0503 Dvořáček Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 2011898 40 Kč
2.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052352 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč C 0000004538 40 Kč
PZR0101 Bořil Šimon UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 411758 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 Kč
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 110 40 Kč
SJH0204 Eder Jonáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442852 40 Kč
4.40 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436434 40 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 Kč
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
CHT0001 Jirásko Marian OOB SK Chrast 0 40 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 40 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 40 Kč
5.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 52969 70 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 70 Kč
SJI9703 Zacha Jiří OK Jihlava B 336768 70 Kč
6.70 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9501 Jirsa Ondřej SK OB Chotěboř C 436419 70 Kč
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 70 Kč
11.10 km, 385 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 Kč
NNN9000 Přibyl Jan Neregistrovaní 49829 70 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 70 Kč
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 0000500580 70 Kč
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 70 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 70 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 70 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 70 Kč
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava C 995877 70 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 70 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 7200366 70 Kč
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 330693 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 70 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 336713 70 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 70 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 70 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 105 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 105 Kč
6.70 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
37C7700 Vaněček Roman Bez registrace zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN8500 Smejkal Martin Neregistrovaní 436948 70 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 70 Kč
TTR9303 Vacek Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000000117 70 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 Kč
SJI7301 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019230 70 Kč
CHT8002 Leksa Robert OOB SK Chrast C 301340 70 Kč
8.50 km, 340 m, 21 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 70 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52192 70 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 70 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 70 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 140 70 Kč
SJI7202 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 111 70 Kč
CHT7502 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast 51931 70 Kč
CHT7501 Vítek Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51999 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4638 70 Kč
58C7800 Pálka Jiří Loko Liberec zapůjčit 70 Kč
6.40 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 Kč
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 70 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 70 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 Kč
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052238 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49558 70 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 70 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 Kč
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 70 Kč
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 Kč
CHT5901 Zeman Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52337 70 Kč
5.10 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 70 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 70 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 70 Kč
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
CHT5501 Žemlička Zbyněk OOB SK Chrast C 51955 70 Kč
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 70 Kč
4.50 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4321 Pospíšil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49847 70 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 Kč
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 7901 70 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 Kč
2.20 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN0000 Přibyl František Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 Kč
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000224888 40 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 Kč
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0000000139 40 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 40 Kč
PZR0707 Bořil David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 886281 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH0602 Beran Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331641 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 889294 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 0 40 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 40 Kč
TTR0751 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 53158 40 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 Kč
3.00 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH9999 Veselá Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR6451 Vacková Iva OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 40 Kč
RUZ8650 Hejnáková Adéla TJ Růžená C 49887 40 Kč
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 51780 40 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 Kč
VBM9306 Pintera Jan VSK Mendelu Brno 515010 40 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 Kč
VBM0001 Pulec Matěj VSK Mendelu Brno 515088 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 265, vklad: 15765 Kč