Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.10.2013
Místo konání:
Mariánské Lázně
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     T5    
1.90 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
MAS0351 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš 4455 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 232611 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
3.10 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301496 40 Kč
2.10 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0150 Čechová Linda MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40 Kč
MLA0250 Chladová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš 301510 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
BSO0251 Burešová Martina KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
2.50 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 40 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 40 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 40 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 416186 40 Kč
3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 60 Kč
4.40 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 301430 60 Kč
6.40 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 60 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 301498 60 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 51619 60 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
5.10 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 60 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 51477 60 Kč
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
VPM7751 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň 2060390 60 Kč
4.10 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301337 60 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 40 Kč
1.90 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
MLA0301 Dennison Jindřich MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
MAS0300 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš 2026165 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
MFP0302 Nykl Petr Matfyz Praha 301355 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
3.10 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0401 Čech Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301491 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 40 Kč
MFP0600 Matoušek Martin Matfyz Praha 301366 40 Kč
2.50 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr OOB Aš C 301508 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 40 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
4.40 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRP9801 Bartoš Pavel SK KOURA C 49609 60 Kč
7.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2045233 60 Kč
SKV9602 Vacek Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B zapůjčit 60 Kč
8.60 km, 280 m, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS7200 Kovář Vladimír OOB Aš C 347913 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš B 301506 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov B 236997 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 60 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446350 60 Kč
7.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 52183 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 51474 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
6.40 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
5.10 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 60 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 60 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0800 Mála Matýsek OOB Aš 2026162 40 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov 301449 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9999 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301713 40 Kč
LPM8888 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 134, vklad: 6780 Kč