Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2013/10/12
Place:
Vsetín - Základní škola Rybníky
Organiser:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
0.90 km, 9 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 50 CZK
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 CZK
OTK0492 Sedlecká Bára OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 433086 100 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 100 CZK
1.10 km, 11 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 50 CZK
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 50 CZK
TRI0252 Bilková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 CZK
TRI0254 Ciencialová Daniela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 50 CZK
TRI0352 Kantorová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670 50 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 CZK
VZA0151 Klabouchová Veronika (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2008504 100 CZK
OTK0292 Sedlecká Anna OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 433081 100 CZK
1.50 km, 13 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 425583 50 CZK
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 50 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7863 50 CZK
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 50 CZK
TZL0053 Macíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
OOP0050 Leciánová Veronika TJ Opava C 49475 50 CZK
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 50 CZK
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava B 515149 50 CZK
1.60 km, 17 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 90 CZK
HLV9761 Tomečková Lenka KČT - OB Holešov 331791 180 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 90 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 90 CZK
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec B 416127 90 CZK
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667 90 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 90 CZK
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 CZK
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 CZK
2.00 km, 20 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 90 CZK
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 416152 90 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 90 CZK
2.40 km, 23 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 90 CZK
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 90 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 90 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 232620 90 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060276 90 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 90 CZK
MOV8451 Kesely Lenka SKOB Ostrava C 2060211 90 CZK
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 90 CZK
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín R 416043 90 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 90 CZK
BFM9353 Skurková Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 90 CZK
64C8550 Voborníková Tereza Ekonom Praha Outdoor rent 220 CZK
OOP8250 Pietraszková Lenka TJ Opava C 52758 90 CZK
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 90 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava A 515074 90 CZK
4ICXXX1 Macková Anna TJ Holub Chrastěšov 180 CZK
VIV8050 Karlíková Zuzana GIGANT Orienteering 433090 180 CZK
2.00 km, 18 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 90 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 90 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 90 CZK
HAV7250 Proboszová Zuzana OB Havířov C 416157 90 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 90 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 90 CZK
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 416168 90 CZK
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 90 CZK
TRI6957 Tesařová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 90 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 90 CZK
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410794 90 CZK
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 90 CZK
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 90 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 90 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 90 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 CZK
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 CZK
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 90 CZK
1.90 km, 16 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 90 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 90 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 90 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 90 CZK
MOV6851 Bednaříková Adriana SKOB Ostrava C 2025336 90 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 180 CZK
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 90 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 CZK
1.60 km, 16 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 90 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 90 CZK
OOP4850 Novotná Ludmila TJ Opava C 52763 90 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 90 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 90 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 CZK
0.90 km, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 50 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 50 CZK
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 50 CZK
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 52785 50 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 50 CZK
1.40 km, 14 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 50 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava C 51316 50 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 50 CZK
TRI0202 Čmiel Thomas Jacob TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 51461 50 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 410174 50 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 50 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 50 CZK
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 50 CZK
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 CZK
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 CZK
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 CZK
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 CZK
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 50 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga C 2060249 50 CZK
HLV02X1 Kryštof Ivo KČT - OB Holešov 53830 100 CZK
1.60 km, 15 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0003 Sikora Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 50 CZK
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 50 CZK
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov 336728 100 CZK
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz C 1403424 50 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 2059744 50 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 50 CZK
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 CZK
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 50 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 50 CZK
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 50 CZK
KVS0001 Pospíšil Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 7866 50 CZK
MOV0003 Kubíček David SKOB Ostrava B 2027244 50 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 100 CZK
2.10 km, 18 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 90 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava B 410105 90 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 90 CZK
TRI9705 Madzia Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 90 CZK
MOV9700 Padrta Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 428227 90 CZK
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 90 CZK
SOP9701 Matýsek Lukáš OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 180 CZK
LCE9906 Kadleček Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52693 90 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 246840 90 CZK
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253380 90 CZK
VZA9901 Chupek Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200370 180 CZK
2.30 km, 21 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 90 CZK
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž A 2045216 90 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 CZK
2.80 km, 28 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52996 90 CZK
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 90 CZK
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8725 90 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 90 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 90 CZK
AOV9602 Glonek Jakub OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 428234 90 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 90 CZK
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 90 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 90 CZK
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 90 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8916 90 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 90 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 CZK
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín E 515174 90 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 90 CZK
4HCXXX1 Kuchař Jiří PSÍ TÝM 8759 180 CZK
64C8500 Mec Martin Ekonom Praha Outdoor rent 220 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Oleksandr (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 180 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53824 90 CZK
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 90 CZK
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 90 CZK
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 90 CZK
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 90 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 CZK
KVS8801 Maliňák Śtepán SKOB Kobra Vsetín 7865 180 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 232144 90 CZK
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 90 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 90 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 90 CZK
NNNXXX2 Ticháček Jan Neregistrovaní 682071 180 CZK
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 682333 90 CZK
LPU9615 Klabouch Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2008506 90 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 90 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 90 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 90 CZK
4IC8911 Malý Ondřej TJ Holub Chrastěšov 896963 180 CZK
VIV8000 Karlík Michal GIGANT Orienteering 2025358 180 CZK
2.30 km, 21 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 90 CZK
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 90 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 90 CZK
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 90 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 90 CZK
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov 253120 180 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 4777 90 CZK
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 90 CZK
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 90 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 90 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 90 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 90 CZK
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 CZK
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 90 CZK
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 90 CZK
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 90 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 CZK
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 90 CZK
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 436969 90 CZK
2.00 km, 18 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 90 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 90 CZK
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 90 CZK
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 90 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 90 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 90 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 90 CZK
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 90 CZK
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 90 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 90 CZK
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 90 CZK
TRC6400 Trojek Jakub SKOB BETA Třinec C 8788 90 CZK
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 90 CZK
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 90 CZK
SKM6103 Dvorský Ilja KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416082 90 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 CZK
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 CZK
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301322 90 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 90 CZK
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 1396848 90 CZK
1.90 km, 16 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 90 CZK
OOP4800 Novotný Stanisl TJ Opava C 52762 90 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 90 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 90 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 90 CZK
KAR5501 Kuja Ivan SK Karlovice C 301248 90 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 90 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 CZK
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 90 CZK
56SXXX1 Gawel Jiří (SLO) Slovenia Veteran Team 301272 180 CZK
1.60 km, 16 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 90 CZK
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 90 CZK
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 90 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 90 CZK
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 90 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 90 CZK
MOV4501 Kroča Josef SKOB Ostrava C 51376 90 CZK
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 CZK
1.10 km, 7 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0401 Mrozek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 50 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 50 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 50 CZK
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
TZL0343 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
TZL0393 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 100 CZK
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 100 CZK
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 CZK
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 CZK
KVS0751 Pospíšilová Eliška SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 50 CZK
1.10 km, 8 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 51372 50 CZK
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 CZK
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 50 CZK
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 50 CZK
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 50 CZK
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 CZK
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 50 CZK
MOV0601 Juřeník Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2020706 50 CZK
MOV1001 Kesely Dominik SKOB Ostrava C 2049558 50 CZK
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 100 CZK
KAR0550 Kujová Vendula SK Karlovice 206457 100 CZK
TZL0494 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
TZL0495 Batani Valerina SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 100 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 50 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 CZK
LCE0255 Štěpančíková Nikola OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 CZK
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 50 CZK
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 CZK
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52677 50 CZK
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín 887153 100 CZK
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 CZK
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 CZK
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 50 CZK
MOV0151 Danysová Martina SKOB Ostrava 100 CZK
HLV04X1 Kryštof David KČT - OB Holešov 53834 100 CZK
1.20 km, 9 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6251 Ryšavá Ilona SKOB Ostrava C 51171 50 CZK
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 CZK
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 50 CZK
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 CZK
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 CZK
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec 53215 100 CZK
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 1403416 50 CZK
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 100 CZK
TZL6848 Tichý Libor SKOB Zlín 100 CZK
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 CZK
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 50 CZK
TRI9250 Mizerová Monika TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 50 CZK
OTKXXX3 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 331534 100 CZK
2.10 km, 19 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
4HCXXX2 Doskočilová Anna PSÍ TÝM 410337 100 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 50 CZK
TRI7700 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200588 50 CZK
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301241 50 CZK
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 50 CZK
entered total: 310, fee: 25680 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.