Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.10.2013
Místo konání:
Pozlovice RS Vega
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
1.70 km, 45 m, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
TZL0394 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 Kč
2.10 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51298 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 331231 50 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 Kč
2.50 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 50 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 425426 50 Kč
TZL0053 Macíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 Kč
5.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 425531 90 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín A 218978 90 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 218977 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín R 416043 90 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 90 Kč
DOB8756 Staňková Lucie KOB Dobruška C 7202 90 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 90 Kč
4.50 km, 210 m, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 90 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 Kč
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53697 90 Kč
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 90 Kč
2.70 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 90 Kč
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0304 Jochec Jan OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
2.50 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331534 50 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 Kč
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 50 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 Kč
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 50 Kč
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425421 50 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 2059744 50 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 50 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 50 Kč
5.00 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 90 Kč
LCE9906 Kadleček Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52693 90 Kč
5.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 Kč
6.40 km, 320 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53824 90 Kč
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 90 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín A 886701 90 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 90 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín R 246864 90 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 90 Kč
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín A 886828 90 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 887934 90 Kč
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 53320 90 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 90 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Oleksandr (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 90 Kč
SKM9404 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253370 90 Kč
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 90 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 90 Kč
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 90 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 90 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
5.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 90 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8916 90 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 90 Kč
4.50 km, 210 m, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 501246 90 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 90 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
2.70 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 90 Kč
ZVS3701 Řezanina Josef TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416096 90 Kč
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 90 Kč
OTK3807 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053805 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 90 Kč
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 Kč
MKP4400 Koč Břetislav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51668 90 Kč
1.60 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 50 Kč
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0444 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0401 Bednařík Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín 51520 50 Kč
1.90 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0751 Pospíšilová Eliška SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 50 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
LCE0511 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE0512 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE0513 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE0514 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
ZVS0801 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 50 Kč
SVS0601 Kaňák Julián Orientklub Vsetín 51516 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51517 50 Kč
SVS0702 OHRADA2 Orientklub Vsetín 330696 50 Kč
SVS0703 SYCHROV1 Orientklub Vsetín 51521 50 Kč
SVS0704 SYCHROV2 Orientklub Vsetín 51519 50 Kč
SVS0705 OHRADA 1 Orientklub Vsetín 53387 50 Kč
2.10 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 50 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 436954 50 Kč
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 50 Kč
5.00 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9090 Fialová Tereza SKOB Zlín 53319 50 Kč
ZVS7401 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 2035742 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 161, vklad: 11250 Kč