Event entries: Oblastní žebříček (Poslední kufr)

Date:
2013/11/02
Place:
Hlubočky - Mariánské Údolí
Organiser:
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21L     H21K     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P    
2.20 km, 6 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 40 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 40 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 40 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 40 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 40 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 40 CZK
ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering C 53003 40 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 40 CZK
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 40 CZK
PLU0352 Švecová Šárka TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
KSU0494 Šánová Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443076 40 CZK
KSU0464 Knyplová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446430 40 CZK
KSU0393 Tesařová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058487 40 CZK
KSU0353 Hegedüšová Viktorie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446409 40 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 40 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52484 40 CZK
PLU0353 Staňková Monika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
2.80 km, 8 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KSU0197 Hajduková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 52619 40 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 52523 40 CZK
SSU0158 Zatloukalová Hana SK Severka Šumperk C 224900 40 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035722 40 CZK
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 40 CZK
STE0254 Vysloužilová Tereza SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
UOL0250 Mošová Valentýna SOB Olomouc C 40 CZK
PLU0250 Fergusonová Nikola TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
3.40 km, 9 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 40 CZK
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 303938 40 CZK
ASU0098 Václavková Zuzana Magnus Orienteering C 433095 40 CZK
KSU9999 Pukyšová Anežka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053576 40 CZK
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 40 CZK
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk B 2025342 40 CZK
JPV0066 Lugrová Natalie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 231316 40 CZK
3.70 km, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 70 CZK
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 70 CZK
KSU9889 Jílková Veronika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53668 70 CZK
KSU9888 Habigerová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053582 70 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 52722 70 CZK
KON9771 Műllerová Kristýna KOB Konice B 49367 70 CZK
5.40 km, 12 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058483 70 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 70 CZK
ASU9677 Grulichová Lucie Magnus Orienteering B 1602631 70 CZK
6.00 km, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9661 Kašparová Zuzana SK Severka Šumperk B 2058520 70 CZK
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 70 CZK
KRN8651 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52636 70 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 70 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 70 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 70 CZK
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 70 CZK
UOL8850 Ukolova Anastasia SOB Olomouc C rent 80 CZK
VPM8450 Khulová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 416122 70 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 70 CZK
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení B 8849 70 CZK
SKM9151 Christovová Neli KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331143 70 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 70 CZK
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200367 70 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 70 CZK
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 70 CZK
KSU9393 Janů Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 886267 70 CZK
5.00 km, 12 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 70 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 70 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 70 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 70 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 70 CZK
YBM6666 Tomanová Elena Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 253127 70 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 70 CZK
YBM6251 Hrušková Lenka Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49398 70 CZK
JPV6971 Soldánová Karin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 49888 70 CZK
CEL7451 Tomášková Radka TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52405 70 CZK
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 52553 70 CZK
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 70 CZK
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352319 70 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 70 CZK
KSU7676 Ondráčková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443099 70 CZK
KSU7373 Smrčková Věra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420414 70 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 70 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 70 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 70 CZK
STE7454 Urbanová Edita SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52480 70 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 70 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 70 CZK
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301241 70 CZK
4.30 km, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ASU6099 Strachotová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 52560 70 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 70 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 70 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 70 CZK
SBR6150 Czaschová Irena SKOB Bruntál C 51915 70 CZK
ZLH5950 Pavlíková Hana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52658 70 CZK
3.00 km, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU5350 Štáblová Jitka SK Severka Šumperk C 52557 70 CZK
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 70 CZK
OOP4850 Novotná Ludmila TJ Opava C 52763 70 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 70 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 70 CZK
SKM5851 Christovová Marie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51307 70 CZK
SKM5557 Strnadlová Zdeňka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52206 70 CZK
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 70 CZK
2.30 km, 7 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 40 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2020722 40 CZK
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 301567 40 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 40 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 40 CZK
ASU0447 Bartášek Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 301698 40 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 40 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446437 40 CZK
KSU0404 Pavelka Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446448 40 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058480 40 CZK
STE0300 Cupal Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027236 40 CZK
STE0400 Hájek Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027237 40 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035728 40 CZK
STE0301 Vysloužil Štěpán SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
3.10 km, 9 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 206496 40 CZK
CEL0100 Tomášek Ondřej TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301562 40 CZK
PLU0101 Hartmann Matouš TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 40 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053547 40 CZK
KSU0202 Reichl Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 51309 40 CZK
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058486 40 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056308 40 CZK
KSU0101 Krč Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058481 40 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 40 CZK
STE0200 Hájek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027240 40 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 40 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 40 CZK
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027218 40 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2032142 40 CZK
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 40 CZK
3.80 km, 9 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov A 301599 40 CZK
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk A 6713 40 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 40 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 40 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 40 CZK
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 40 CZK
UOL9901 Vostál Dominik SOB Olomouc B rent 50 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 40 CZK
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439233 40 CZK
ZLH0000 Siatka Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 301587 40 CZK
KSU9933 Ondráček Radek Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056305 40 CZK
KSU9910 Dostál Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056276 40 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 40 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 40 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446436 40 CZK
KSU0049 Grulich Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53670 40 CZK
KSU0013 Šafář Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 229473 40 CZK
KSU0107 Valenta Mikuláš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053569 40 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 40 CZK
JPV9919 Němeček Kryštof Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 981837 40 CZK
5.40 km, 12 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9701 Vosáhlo Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 9005223 70 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 70 CZK
JPV9707 Honkyš Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234582 70 CZK
CEL9800 Hubáček Filip TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301569 70 CZK
KSU9800 Havlíček Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446440 70 CZK
KSU9707 Knypl Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446419 70 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056281 70 CZK
KSU0044 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056268 70 CZK
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 70 CZK
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 70 CZK
5.80 km, 15 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9609 Mikula Jan SK Severka Šumperk B 433099 70 CZK
ZLH9501 Pavlík Marek OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 416100 70 CZK
9.10 km, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 70 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 428256 70 CZK
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8973 70 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 70 CZK
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 52578 70 CZK
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515096 70 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 70 CZK
SHK7905 Svoboda Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9138 70 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 70 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52429 70 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 70 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 70 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53824 70 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 70 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 70 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 70 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 70 CZK
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 70 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 70 CZK
STE7601 Jašek Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7003007 70 CZK
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 70 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 232959 70 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 70 CZK
37C7900 Karásek Michal Bez registrace rent 80 CZK
JPV7927 Hodač Karel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52595 70 CZK
SKM9404 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253370 70 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering E 920699 70 CZK
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 70 CZK
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 70 CZK
5.80 km, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 70 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 70 CZK
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 70 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 70 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 70 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 70 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 70 CZK
KSU7401 Smrček Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420450 70 CZK
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 70 CZK
HOB7001 Kratochvíl Karel SKOB Horní Benešov C 53348 70 CZK
66C8900 Kolář Ruda Amatéři 51881 70 CZK
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 70 CZK
6.40 km, 15 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav SK Severka Šumperk C 6710 70 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 70 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 70 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 70 CZK
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 70 CZK
KRN6808 Hošťálek Dan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52650 70 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 70 CZK
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 330675 70 CZK
CEL7015 Hubáček Martin TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52409 70 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 70 CZK
KSU7302 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 52544 70 CZK
KSU7227 Šimek Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52541 70 CZK
SSU6700 Zatloukal Tomáš SK Severka Šumperk C 420422 70 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 70 CZK
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 70 CZK
STE6703 Maťátko Miloslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 980364 70 CZK
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 70 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 70 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 70 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 70 CZK
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 70 CZK
SKM7802 Kožuch Vít KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51304 70 CZK
5.40 km, 13 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 70 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 70 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 70 CZK
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 70 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 70 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 411761 70 CZK
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 70 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 70 CZK
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 52462 70 CZK
47C6000 Felkl Luděk ASPV OA Šumperk 52589 70 CZK
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 70 CZK
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301322 70 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 70 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 70 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 70 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 70 CZK
SBR6201 Zítka Jiří SKOB Bruntál C 51907 70 CZK
SBR6300 Kolář Rudolf SKOB Bruntál C 920687 70 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 70 CZK
4.30 km, 11 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 70 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 70 CZK
OOL4901 Smolka Miloslav SK Haná orienteering C 52747 70 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 70 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 70 CZK
SBR5301 Vojtášek Jan SKOB Bruntál C 352328 70 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 70 CZK
OOP4800 Novotný Stanisl TJ Opava C 52762 70 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 70 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 70 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 70 CZK
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 52556 70 CZK
KSU4900 Komárek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52616 70 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 70 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 70 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 70 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 70 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 70 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 70 CZK
3.00 km, 9 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 70 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 70 CZK
ZPV3511 Hynek Vladimír KOB ZPV Prostějov C 232042 70 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 70 CZK
UOL4602 Gottfried Jan SOB Olomouc C 352323 70 CZK
STE4101 Čermák Miloslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52529 70 CZK
ZLH4801 Babák Jiří OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352318 70 CZK
2.40 km, 6 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KSU1010 Kroul František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
97C0300 Hošťálek Ondřej No register 40 CZK
STE0500 Maťátko Václav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52512 40 CZK
PTE0551 Dočkalová Adéla TJ Sokol Ptení C 8830 40 CZK
2.30 km, 6 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 40 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 40 CZK
JPV0567 Matečná Sofie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045208 40 CZK
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 40 CZK
PLU0606 Lorenc Štěpán TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 40 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52626 40 CZK
UOL1111 Staroštík Jakub SOB Olomouc 2045207 40 CZK
ASU1017 Aleš Mikuláš Magnus Orienteering C 8875 40 CZK
ASU1077 Alešová Anna Magnus Orienteering C 765108 40 CZK
ASU1300 Šneider Kvido Magnus Orienteering 416715 40 CZK
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 40 CZK
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
KSU0600 Ondráček Viktor Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 40 CZK
KSU0505 Kroul Jiří Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 53565 40 CZK
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 40 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 40 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426369 40 CZK
UOLxxx2 Vrtalová Denisa SOB Olomouc půjčit 40 CZK
PTE0501 Fajstl Vojtěch TJ Sokol Ptení C 52740 40 CZK
PTE0808 Mikuš Matěj TJ Sokol Ptení C 8847 40 CZK
PTE0880 Vavrdová Karolína TJ Sokol Ptení C 8846 40 CZK
HSU4850 Kupcová Věroslava Horizont klub Šumperk C rent 50 CZK
KRN0707 Zavřel Mikuláš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 425525 40 CZK
3.50 km, 8 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 40 CZK
ZLH7050 Novotná Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 40 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 40 CZK
PLU7676 Lorencová Linda TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035160 40 CZK
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 40 CZK
ASU0051 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering 40 CZK
JPV6350 Honkyšová Eva Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 40 CZK
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 40 CZK
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 40 CZK
LBMxxxx Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52088 40 CZK
SKM6103 Dvorský Ilja KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416082 40 CZK
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 40 CZK
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 40 CZK
25C6100 Honkyš Petr péčkaři 40 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049535 40 CZK
PTE7619 Dušek Václav TJ Sokol Ptení C 8844 40 CZK
SSU7050 Zatloukalová Eva SK Severka Šumperk 2027210 40 CZK
STE6100 Doseděl Emil SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 40 CZK
STE9851 Dosedělová Klára SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40 CZK
STE6333 Světnický Alexandr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426375 40 CZK
SBR9050 Zítková Lenka SKOB Bruntál C 51893 40 CZK
UOLxxx1 Vrtalová Gabriela SOB Olomouc 2060254 40 CZK
UOL9453 Jeřábková Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 361903 40 CZK
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 40 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 40 CZK
STE0002 Poštulka Zdeněk SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40 CZK
PTE7375 Mikšíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Ptení C 52741 40 CZK
PTE8365 Mikušová Ivana TJ Sokol Ptení C 52737 40 CZK
SKM6301 Kavan Luboš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 619094 40 CZK
entered total: 324, fee: 18490 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.