Přihlášky závodu: Magnus cup

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
16.08.2013
Místo konání:
Nová Ves
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
Vklad
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 52578 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 Ne Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 0000052008 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno z.s. R 0000886812 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ZBM8904 Štemberk Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002045246 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 52065 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 Ne Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
19P9200 Pawłowicz Adam (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025009 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000888643 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
48SXXX2 Bukovác Maroš (SVK) Farmaceut Bratislava 1 525005 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SKOB Bruntál B 307332 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR7900 Šurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 515024 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
39S8204 Piják Ondrej (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
25S9002 Papuga Miroslav (SVK) KOB ATU Košice 886720 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ASU9347 Franko David Magnus Orienteering R 515103 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ASU9348 Mušínský Tomáš Magnus Orienteering R 920667 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering A 682344 Ne Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 Ne Ano Ne Ano 260 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 Ano Ne Ne Ano 260 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 307266 Ano Ano Ne Ne 260 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 Ne Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 Ne Ne Ano Ne 130 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 7003038 Ne Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 Ne Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 Ano Ano Ano Ano 500 Kč
AOV9401 Rohel Marek OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 1625050 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč