Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny

for class: D40

Date:
2013/08/24
Place:
Rovensko pod Troskami
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1150
Stand-by: 500
2.40 km, 13 controls
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6859 Kaplanová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224882 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7253 Zlámalová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009962 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RAD6850 Zobaníková Vladimíra TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2PC1350 Křivdová Lenka Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9551 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8229 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9751 Siegert Patricia (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 690719 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dáša Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 0000331779 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 0000008179 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6952 Žihlová Lucie LOK-o Liberec C 434597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7151 Paroulková Iva LOK-o Liberec C 253147 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6953 Hořáková Petra LOK-o Liberec C 8547 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336724 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7053 Postolková Monika KOB Kladno C 2042542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 9681 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 9679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7051 Procházková Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 1150 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 500 participants).