Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny

Date:
2013/08/24
Place:
Rovensko pod Troskami
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P2     P4    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1150
Stand-by: 500
1.00 km, 5 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZPV0555 Karásková Denisa KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206390 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0551 Vorlíčková Martina (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
33D9700 Klüser Roland (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7777077 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT0452 Nedvídková Adéla KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336704 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 7258 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 886252 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava C 0000436428 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232742 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0751 Baldriánová Eva USK Praha C 888639 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 362000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49962 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno 49641 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301427 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov C 888656 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
VSP0552 Solarová Anežka USK Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.40 km, 8 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 232611 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2032104 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice C 442879 No No Yes 100 CZK
33D8751 Hartenstein Astrid (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7122003 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410782 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0451 Pračková Ema Matfyz Praha C 426373 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0351 Kyselová Adéla OB Jenišovice C 0000051224 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2043610 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049543 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025372 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.50 km, 9 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 1398986 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 52925 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 51808 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0153 Šafková Sofie OK Kamenice B 2042545 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice B 515426 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056293 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000004285 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056290 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056270 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0155 Šimonová Klára Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000052618 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0350 Hájková Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 51321 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0250 Chalupová Aneta OK Roztoky C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9471 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425600 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0153 Matějková Zuzana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 420419 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4366 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425545 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 207860 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043603 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC0151 Jelínková Zuzana K.O.B. Choceň C 206405 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0251 Mašatová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 425518 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno C 2042535 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049549 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.50 km, 8 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200337 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň B 425544 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2025352 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000361943 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
ABM9956 Odehnalová Klára KOB ALFA Brno A 0000438047 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV9951 Sokolářová Šárka SOK TJ Turnov A 411616 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice B 436964 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice B 232425 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056287 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
33D9900 Klüser Ellen (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 2008973 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava B 515149 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TEP0050 Klimešová Petra Tempo Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232865 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0051 Humpolcová Veronika Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška Matfyz Praha B 443101 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 416137 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032191 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9196 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava B 436447 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027245 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI9952 Labská Karolína LOK-o Liberec C 428206 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR9957 Jeřábková Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4363 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9368 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224883 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0050 Konečná Adéla SOB Olomouc C 425522 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc B 682075 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU9957 Kmentová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032172 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 320290 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
2.20 km, 11 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL9755 Peterková Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 434576 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52062 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9850 Šikolová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056286 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9757 Odehnalová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno A 0001007533 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9750 Müller Dorothea (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1621997 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO9852 Zimmerová Kateřina OB SK Zvole B 886274 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO9851 Hájková Eliška OB SK Zvole B 232531 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 229382 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 420436 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK9752 Zemánková Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 301107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec C 436960 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9852 Žihlová Anna LOK-o Liberec C 428241 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9753 Kavalírová Julie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 207804 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2051502 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9652 Košútová Katarína (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 515451 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9658 Miklušová Tereza (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 435207 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9659 Papugová Andrea (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 362939 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9660 Schenková Tereza (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 9000008 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN9851 Valkounová Markéta OB Jenišovice C 0000411613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9850 Antonowicz Anna Maria (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 886680 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP9750 Veljačiková Hana OK Sparta Praha B 336785 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 416318 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9550 Nieke Patricia (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1210495 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9650 Pustaiová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 331527 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200367 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice A 7003009 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice A 51968 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 434574 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000009933 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP9550 Klimešová Iva Tempo Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec A 7200361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9552 Hoidekrová Lucie LOK-o Liberec A 410734 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9656 Machačová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398981 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9651 Papugová Martina (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 232217 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9653 Franková Dominika (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416717 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9654 Lamanecová Radka (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416770 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9655 Hošeková Vanda (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 7200369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9554 Pavlů Kateřina SK Praga A 232017 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 220400 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 416152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9650 Myslivcová Markéta OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 9472 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.40 km, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice A 428250 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 219279 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9609 Pijáková Barbora (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 219102 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7200338 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava A 515074 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO9379 Klinkerová Tereza OB SK Zvole 240593 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.50 km, 20 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna SK Praga R 995881 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51798 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8450 Kovářová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc E 682103 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9350 Gruschka Sophie (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7770777 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995814 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515488 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 1985526 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13U9050 Pitirimova Olena (UKR) OK Slavutich 895112 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2011864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 887904 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 0000887906 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA9151 Kubátová Zuzka SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1398689 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL9353 Horčičková Vendula SOB Olomouc E 515413 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P6850 Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 895015 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9050 Gajda Monika (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 504409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8156 Brožková Dana Sportcentrum Jičín E 500266 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8556 Rábová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8355 Jalová Martina SK Radioklub Blansko 232117 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23L8650 Rybakovait? Kristina (LTU) G-Sport Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
15G8950 Stevens Victoria (GBR) nebstone 503545 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.90 km, 16 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN8853 Fólová Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416834 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8558 Dokoupilová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8113 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9151 Macková Lucia OK Kamenice C 416131 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9450 Marckardt Cosima (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 15002 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000981842 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8754 Špicarová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8750 Jaunsproge Mara (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 201056 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8050 Richter Silke (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 2008980 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8661 Jiráčková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA8551 Schütznerová Lucie TJ START Náchod C 9622 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC9152 Burdová Adéla KOB Děčín C 7434894 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8054 Melounková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9416 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13U9051 Palashevska Maryna (UKR) OK Slavutich 1006032 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 2051524 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 51176 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8950 Kettnerová Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51986 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 0000005177 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8857 Šediváková Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA8151 Píšová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 9699 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 49844 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9050 Bialožytová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8753 Žabková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8776 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 51636 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL8353 Knoblochová Kamila OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8952 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9252 Šámalová Ludmila SK Praga C 515039 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 888623 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8753 Mrštíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 896973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 416287 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 51707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 9605 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI8051 Volfová Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7710 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.80 km, 13 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7950 Vokurková Marta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9353 Krpatová Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 416846 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8355 Křížová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín C 51563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8455 Ježková Klára SK Praga C 51659 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8854 Vobořilová Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8155 Rozkošná Taťána VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 0000416049 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8759 Setínková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8946 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009979 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7752 Rudolfová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002020719 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 51554 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 0000004662 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 0000008197 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8850 Végsöová Markéta KOB Dobruška C 51491 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8756 Staňková Lucie KOB Dobruška C 7202 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP8151 Neuhäuserová Ladislava USK Praha C 5641 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8550 Ondřejová Dita Terezie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8552 Stulíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9161 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
24P8500 Wysocka Malwina (POL) Slask O-Team 886617 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
45P9050 Gordon Diana (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
64C8750 Urbanovská Aneta Ekonom Praha Outdoor rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
28P8950 Dusza Anna (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 899026 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP8656 Skripniková Petra OK Sparta Praha C 53159 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 301498 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8555 Najmanová Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 08030 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7250 Gavela Alba (ESP) FRONTELA OK 362669 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7550 Sanz Gloria (ESP) FRONTELA OK 362655 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.20 km, 11 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL8751 Králová Tereza OK Jilemnice C 9064 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL8851 Erbanová Karolína OK Jilemnice C 425540 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL8952 Augustinová Bohdana OK Jilemnice C 51116 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8951 Weisbauerová Dagmar OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9250 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9249 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LOK-o Liberec C 51205 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 51574 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9724 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8952 Lennerová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
64C8751 Zamrzlová Eva Ekonom Praha Outdoor Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.40 km, 12 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL7851 Hanáková Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 8094 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Kamenice C 49155 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6951 Valášková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232393 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 52118 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7651 Vorlíčková Barbora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7751 Urbanová Monika (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
81C7350 Humpolcová Jitka Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7654 Sedláčková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53590 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7850 Pračková Zita Matfyz Praha C 2045228 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 0000007775 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7753 Musilová Klára USK Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8307 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425507 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 871977 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7651 Vojtíšková Erika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426370 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.40 km, 13 controls
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6859 Kaplanová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224882 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7253 Zlámalová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009962 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RAD6850 Zobaníková Vladimíra TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2PC1350 Křivdová Lenka Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9551 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8229 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9751 Siegert Patricia (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 690719 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dáša Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 0000331779 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 0000008179 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6952 Žihlová Lucie LOK-o Liberec C 434597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7151 Paroulková Iva LOK-o Liberec C 253147 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6953 Hořáková Petra LOK-o Liberec C 8547 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336724 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka SK Haná orienteering C 421852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL7053 Postolková Monika KOB Kladno C 2042542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 9681 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 9679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7051 Procházková Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.30 km, 13 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN6851 Pustaiová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 434578 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515195 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051604 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6550 Lohrová Hana OK Sparta Praha C 51556 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009932 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KYL6350 Hájková Iveta SK SP Kylešovice C 515180 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 438611 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6850 Matějková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52916 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OB Vamberk C 981805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9656 Cruse Katrin (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2035206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 232490 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2017662 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6751 Rückerová Olga OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 205846 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P6450 Parfianowicz Joanna (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 895011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P6851 Wolowczyk Mariola (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 1393099 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6751 Jelínková Marta K.O.B. Choceň C 9541 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.30 km, 13 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
33D6250 Leideck Heike (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 620713 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232618 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP6150 Klimešová Hana Tempo Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP5650 Syslová Drahomíra SK Praga C 52108 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA6251 Vondráčková Zdeňka TJ START Náchod C 9608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5950 Wróblewska Bogna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412226 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 51732 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6251 Kubíčková Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9389 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5950 Dlouhá Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR6250 Jedličková Zdena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8467 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.10 km, 12 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8259 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5651 Mikysková Hana TJ START Náchod C 7225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9401 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 0000008168 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5651 Vajcová Hana OK Chrastava C 0000008566 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN5452 Havlová Jaroslava OB Jenišovice C 0000004631 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN5651 Kadečková Jana OB Jenišovice C 0000411563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 51862 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.10 km, 12 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8433 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DLT5151 Nedvídková Jitka KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 5991 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod 9620 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
11G4950 Rosen Miriam (GBR) GB MTBO squad 9000999 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5251 Richtrová Jaroslava OB Jenišovice C 0000007776 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5351 Šumberová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C rent Yes Yes Yes 510 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 9068 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8283 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
15G5350 Stevens Sue (GBR) nebstone 221592 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
2.00 km, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51384 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 0000008152 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405955 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
38A4850 Kopřivová Jitka (AUS) Sk radiosport 253387 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
1.80 km, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BOR3750 Langrová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8542 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
33D9050 Kääriäinen Sophie (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 2237 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
1.00 km, 5 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035718 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0501 Houžvička David SOK TJ Turnov C doplním později Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0402 Humpolec Martin Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0604 Musil Filip USK Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0401 Brachtl Šimon OB SK Zvole 446330 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
28P0600 Antonowicz Jan (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 886672 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0600 Bradáč Václav LOK-o Liberec C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.40 km, 8 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL0301 Hanák Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027224 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056291 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027207 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0300 Balogh Michal (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0401 Urban Michal (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0402 Kukurugya Šimon (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056294 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053544 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 9982 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888640 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 0002049594 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 51201 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice C 0000007780 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrián Tomáš USK Praha C 8287 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 No No Yes 100 CZK
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 No No Yes 100 CZK
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 No No Yes 100 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2011812 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
46P0300 Biolik Emil (POL) Trackcourse 981644 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0300 Novotný Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058474 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš SOK TJ Turnov C 888622 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
1.30 km, 7 controls
(49)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL0201 Hanák Jakub Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2025353 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0202 Vávra Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2032106 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0100 Balogh Matúš (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 434575 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0102 Urban Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice B 51745 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0101 Jonáš Adam (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416704 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0103 Mařádek Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000000497 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056295 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053545 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0201 Franta Jonáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002056299 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RAD0201 Zobaník Radek TJ Sokol Radslavice C 52665 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole C 515002 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0102 Brachtl Adam OB SK Zvole C 887903 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DCE0100 Tachezy Jan KOB Dobřichovice C 224880 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
13R0100 Rázek Filip (RUS) SMOLENSK Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0103 Siegl Matyáš Matfyz Praha B 443110 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha C 218851 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9496 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0201 Paroulek Lukáš LOK-o Liberec B 253135 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 0000051543 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav LOK-o Liberec B 2032134 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0102 Valkoun Jaroslav OB Jenišovice C 0000411599 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 336741 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 49642 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0200 Kuneš Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2032181 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov C 886280 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
LTP0101 Gilich Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232908 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.80 km, 9 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BRU0006 Volák Ondřej Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 425514 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0000 Schindler Pavel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027223 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232325 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 2025366 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 301599 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 425543 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002025365 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0005 Semiginovský Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056271 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RAD9901 Zobaník Michal TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49440 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0006 Červenka Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2023802 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KCK9907 Matěj Konečný KOB Český Krumlov B Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 416343 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec B 51203 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9830 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4370 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4372 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232732 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha C 446363 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc B 682370 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 425510 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 207870 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno C 888621 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
2.80 km, 16 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga B 246900 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2059738 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002032158 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9801 Aschermann Daniel OK Kamenice B 232395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 207856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000004742 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9802 Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9801 Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224890 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 682332 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 682083 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9606 Chupek Jakub (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 7200370 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9607 Franko Stanislav (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416517 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9608 Sláma Dušan (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2008508 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9704 Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové A 339544 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU9801 Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 681889 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9700 Wolowczyk Michal (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 9200094 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9700 Šíma Vladislav KOB Kladno C 301697 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL9702 Lukáš Marek KOB Kladno C 336745 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA9701 Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný A 9005134 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.00 km, 16 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232512 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9502 Hájek Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 896978 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9602 Janeba Vladimír K.O.B. Choceň A 9572 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň A 2025344 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S9601 Jonáš Martin (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 515307 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887928 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426320 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9609 Kaplan Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887156 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9600 Otto Mark (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 960407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000004225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9601 Grätsch Markus (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 9080057 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC9602 Burda Matěj KOB Děčín B 7667667 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA9500 Nejman Stanislav OK Chrastava B 0000330671 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9602 Labský Jan LOK-o Liberec B 428203 No No Yes 150 CZK
46S9601 Král Adam (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 406986 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9602 Šmelík Martin (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 682340 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9611 Šurgy Dorostenec11 (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava A 7003044 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 336769 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB9601 Preininger Kryštof KOB Dobruška C 7238 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV9701 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 515123 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9501 Wolowczyk Krzysztof (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 9200095 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2045215 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9602 Horáček Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035705 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA9602 Aster Tomáš SKOB Slaný B 442871 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9500 Anc Kamil (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 899030 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.30 km, 18 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl OK Kamenice C 410392 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 207824 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009983 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 2053589 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
4.30 km, 24 controls
(83)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8400 Neumann Josef (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1984123 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8601 Henych Martin Sportcentrum Jičín R 886514 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR8700 Luštický Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035709 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9002 Procházka Pavel SK Praga R 515113 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9100 Semík Vojtěch OK Kamenice C 995799 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice A 2051509 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice A 920683 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8818 Kodeda Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín E 515176 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8600 Leideck Karsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1986035 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8201 Kjäll Jonas (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1600388 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8401 Kääriäinen Tomi (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1984051 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D8500 Kundisch Wieland (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1985456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 771771 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515163 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 52106 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13U8100 Rybakov Oleksandr (UKR) OK Slavutich 895119 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA8206 Nývlt Martin TJ START Náchod C 1207407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 51803 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL7135 Žemlík Pavel SKOB Zlín C 8893 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13U8200 Fesenko Andrii (UKR) OK Slavutich 502261 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR8901 Klusáček Matěj OOB Třebíč R 0000303927 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 0000500580 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9189 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553446 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 0000008188 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 0000301545 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA7701 Novák Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9694 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA8001 Antoš Filip SK LOB Nová Paka C 9698 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NPA8401 Bejr Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9700 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8707 Bialožyt Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995883 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P9000 Dragowski Kuba (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 504413 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S7901 Šurgan Štefan (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 515024 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9603 Papuga Miroslav (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 886720 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9604 Piják Ondrej (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 533303 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno E 500267 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7801 Roman Paclík OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9137 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
65C7900 Mátl Radek SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2035153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7501 Kolek Petr KOB Dobruška C 887908 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 500878 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9400 Parfianowicz Piotr (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 842659 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
16N8100 Haldin Vendula (NOR) Halden SK 515020 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
21N7500 Haldin Mats (NOR) Halden Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 9905 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering E 500290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 52059 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8228 Touš Michal SK Radioklub Blansko Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
15G8700 Stevens Ben (GBR) nebstone 503535 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA8606 Němec Jan OK Chrastava C 4130 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.80 km, 21 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7904 Zaoral Pedros OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232631 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 53667 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 416140 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9400 Flechsig Theresa (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 6429 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009705 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 976000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 1919191 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK7540 Kasal Vít KOB START Blansko C 7770000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9086 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK9102 Chmelař Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 7003041 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7302 Pračka Tomáš Matfyz Praha C 448935 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
45P9000 Gędziorowski Maciej (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA7501 Sedlák Radek TJ START Náchod C 995872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7503 Pachner Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8298 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 51614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P9100 Anc Mateusz (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 505097 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.00 km, 18 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 995817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN8002 Vančura Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51234 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515458 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002035738 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP7900 Rozkošný Karel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051603 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP7901 Vondra Vítězslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301149 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004298 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7701 Koťátko Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500264 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000896967 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP9200 Klimeš Ondřej Tempo Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7903 Potůček Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2027202 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 0000008177 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA6200 Gorčica Pavel OK Chrastava C 0000008174 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 9998 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
39S6800 Wallner Jozef (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 08917 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P8200 Drągowski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 842664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7500 Frontela Angel (ESP) FRONTELA OK 1999666 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7300 Delgado Francisco (ESP) FRONTELA OK 893829 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7600 Velasco David (ESP) FRONTELA OK 2024240 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E7700 Torrejón Cesar (ESP) FRONTELA OK 886597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12E8500 Tejero Alberto (ESP) FRONTELA OK 340824 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
15L8500 Trimakas Gediminas (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 851222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
15G9100 Stevens George (GBR) nebstone 503579 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.80 km, 16 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN8301 Pešík Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 830713 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9241 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 51561 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9605 Krnáč Peter (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 1771230 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9610 Hríbik Miroslav (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2300847 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 301557 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU9101 Weisbauer Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9252 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV8501 Horáček Matěj SOK TJ Turnov C 8067 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL9003 Havlíček Lukáš OK Jilemnice C 49363 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7701 Pešík Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2025338 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.30 km, 18 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL7401 Hanák Petr Kometa Kralovice C 5600 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7502 Pecka Vlastimil OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8297 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7401 Urban Marek (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S7501 Vorlíček Peter (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 9056 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9811 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51500 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9135 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 0000008186 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 51747 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7700 Musil David USK Praha C 2032178 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET7001 Śafář Miroslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232633 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S7200 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 435208 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425501 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 52074 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9665 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO7100 Lisý Ondřej SKOB Ostrov C 52179 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
3.00 km, 16 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 232961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BRU7001 Volák Pavel Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6900 Balogh Richard (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232879 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7101 Hankovec Petr OK Kamenice C 995898 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6912 Jonáš Radoslav (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 406911 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51385 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D7100 Kaufmann Torsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 941971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7003 Faltejsek Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017671 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
81C7300 Humpolec Jakub Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM7200 Adamovský Michal OB Vamberk C 9852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA7000 Švancar Martin OK Chrastava C 0000008178 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9500 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7001 Cichý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301638 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7201 Háp Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9367 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
45P7000 Kijewski Jacek (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7001 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL6902 Lukáš Petr KOB Kladno C 336748 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13R6900 Tereschenkov Valery (RUS) SMOLENSK 2018419 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.80 km, 18 controls
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897351 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2017687 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6700 Míka Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411582 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2PC6700 Křivda Ivan Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9552 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
39S5800 Hierweg Karol (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 232245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM6604 Šafka Jan OK Kamenice C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
43S6601 Kukurugya Emil (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9200 Flechsig Florian (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1972767 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D9701 Salzmann Heinrich (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 651114 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KYL6800 Hájek Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 515146 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 1396848 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2031360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 434581 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK6401 Teplý Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9123 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6507 Holík Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515455 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9378 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46S9657 Cruse Kay (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2035204 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
39S6400 Kniebügl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL6303 Konečný Jiří SK Haná orienteering C 425523 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL6708 Slavíček Stanislav SK Haná orienteering C 342667 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Jan SKOB Ostrava C 232417 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416285 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6703 Kment Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045218 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410783 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.50 km, 15 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHC6001 Janeba Petr K.O.B. Choceň C 9573 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR6301 Vávra Radek TJ Jiskra Hořice C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9007 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D4400 Conrad Erika (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 630617 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP6300 Klimeš Petr Tempo Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52927 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5902 Vykysalý Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9457 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI5901 Hoidekr Pavel LOK-o Liberec C 51209 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
45P6300 Chachurski Ryszard (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 52282 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6101 Jedlička Jan USK Praha C 52272 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
28P6300 Wolowczyk Marek (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 1393090 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 51515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV6304 Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
2.50 km, 15 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8249 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051314 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5403 Langr Stanislav TJ START Náchod C 9633 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 0000008167 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
33D5800 Gerhardt Joachim (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 2249 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
23P5800 Wróblewski Tadeusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412238 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav SK Praga C 51753 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9721 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9725 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8258 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DLT5001 Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8890 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
11G5300 Rosen David (GBR) GB MTBO squad 503221 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
41D5001 Ziesche Juergen (GER) LOK Berlin 236105 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
41D4300 Frenzel Michael (GER) LOK Berlin 501913 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
41D4800 Genderjahn Ludwig (GER) LOK Berlin 06519 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 0000008161 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 0000007777 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 0000007778 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 0000336709 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JEN5002 Kadečka Jiří OB Jenišovice C 0000411580 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8302 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 51741 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SHK5202 Fejlek Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9104 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LJN5301 Šikola Alexej OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 446348 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336118 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5301 Chalupa Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9259 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR5003 Švihovský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8533 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
33D4500 Müller Rainer (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 2222222 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4702 Peterka Josef LOK-o Liberec C 51204 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
38A4601 Burford Rollin (AUS) Sk radiosport 409758 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LLI4502 Lukáš Zdeněk LOK-o Liberec C 8243 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 49813 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
2.00 km, 10 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN3800 Petrželka Pavel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 52900 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TJN4000 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 434577 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0009005225 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
33D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7501901 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
2QC3900 Vřešťál Jan Vrestal rent Yes Yes Yes 510 CZK
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
1.80 km, 10 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR3601 Langr Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8541 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4132 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
1.00 km, 5 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BRU0651 Voláková Viktorie Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2011790 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0750 Baloghová Zora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP0961 Kalinová Ella VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438641 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0851 Vorlíčková Lucka (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0951 Jonášová Ema (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
33D8200 Rewig Thomas (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7707777 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 438635 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0900 Kubec Adam Cirkus Čakovice rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
13R0600 Rázek Adam (RUS) SMOLENSK Yes No Yes 200 CZK
ZAM1051 Venclová Aneta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
CHA0650 Danková Alice OK Chrastava C 0002049586 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TZL0949 Žemlík Eduard SKOB Zlín rent No Yes No 150 CZK
VLI0803 Přinda Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8299 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0501 Háp Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017670 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0852 Musilová Kristina USK Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 No Yes No 100 CZK
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4124 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 416325 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0751 Houžvičková Daniela SOK TJ Turnov doplníme Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0952 Houžvičková Kateřina SOK TJ Turnov doplníme Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0452 Solarová Tereza USK Praha C 2021845 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.70 km, 8 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP5501 Riby Andrew OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52924 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV7254 Houžvičková Karolína SOK TJ Turnov doplním později Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S6951 Jonášová Marta (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV8551 Zítková Michaela SOK TJ Turnov doplním později Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava 2049596 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7200 Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava C 0000436410 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava 0002049587 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7651 Tomanicová Petra OK Chrastava 0000760913 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI6951 Labská Bohuslava LOK-o Liberec C 428281 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
SRK0052 Kheilová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027222 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI7252 Melicharová Barbora LOK-o Liberec C 1398996 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049535 Yes No No 100 CZK
LTU8400 Ondrejček Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 301593 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN7459 Zakouřilová Markéta OB Jenišovice C 0000007789 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
28P6800 Antonowicz Jerzy (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 504405 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL7777 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc 2045207 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI4851 Kubíková Hela LOK-o Liberec C 8242 Yes No Yes 200 CZK
HOR4701 Arnold Jindřich TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9009 No Yes No 100 CZK
2.90 km, 17 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 330612 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT8551 Nedvídková Iva KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 51283 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT0451 Nedvídková Katka KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 303959 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
DLT7251 Reisingerová Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
DLT7501 Nedvídek Martin KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 301541 No No Yes 100 CZK
SBK9999 Vacková Jana KOB START Blansko 889688 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KCK9662 Eliška Konečná KOB Český Krumlov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0099 Vacková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0049 Kriš Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK9999 Fiala Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava 2059762 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7852 Štveráková Monika OK Chrastava 2059761 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha C 218786 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI6051 Štičková Eva LOK-o Liberec C 253133 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 8503 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 0000007781 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam