Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: H40B

Datum:
17.05.2014
Místo konání:
Rokytá
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
8.70 km, 370 m, 19 kontrol
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 7259 170 Kč
KRN6808 Hošťálek Dan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52650 170 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 170 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 170 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 170 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 170 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 170 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 170 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 170 Kč
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 170 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 170 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 170 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 170 Kč
CHC6703 Chaloupka Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9556 170 Kč
DOK7100 Koštejn Pavel OK Doksy C 887931 170 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 170 Kč
DOK6600 Lederer Pavel OK Doksy C 8147 170 Kč
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 170 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 170 Kč
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302798 170 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 170 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7003010 170 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 170 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 170 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 170 Kč
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 170 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 170 Kč
PHK7003 Faltejsek Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017671 170 Kč
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 170 Kč
PHK7207 Pompach Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2049570 170 Kč
SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9127 170 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 170 Kč
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 1700083 170 Kč
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 170 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 170 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 170 Kč
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 170 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 170 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 170 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 170 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 170 Kč
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 170 Kč
DOK7300 Šmol Marcel OK Doksy C 2053516 170 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 170 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 170 Kč
KAM6901 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51498 170 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 170 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 170 Kč
KUL7000 Glöckner Michal KOB Ústí nad Labem C zapůjčit 210 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 170 Kč
VLI7302 Rubáček Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49963 170 Kč
PHK7001 Cichý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070824 170 Kč
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 170 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 170 Kč
KSU7401 Smrček Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067333 170 Kč
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 515007 170 Kč