Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy

pro kategorii: P3

Datum:
17.05.2014
Místo konání:
Rokytá
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
2.90 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 90 Kč
SCP8250 Růžková Romana OK Sparta Praha 232028 90 Kč
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 90 Kč
TZL9090 Fialová Tereza SKOB Zlín 53319 90 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 90 Kč
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 90 Kč
TUV6304 Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 90 Kč
TUV4801 Gregor Miroslav SOK TJ Turnov C 8325 90 Kč
STH7251 Hrnčířová Lenka SK Studenec C 410775 90 Kč
PEN8950 Vydrová Markéta OK RECO Sport C 8180 90 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 425587 90 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 90 Kč
DCE5250 Paulová Mirka KOB Dobřichovice C 53597 90 Kč
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 90 Kč
VRL0152 Havlová Klára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9004 90 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 90 Kč
BOR6653 Kubcová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8430 90 Kč
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 20597532 90 Kč
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361943 90 Kč
SHK7100 Dohnálek Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1400450 90 Kč
SHK7252 Dohnálková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 90 Kč
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 90 Kč
TJN7150 Hornychová Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070802 90 Kč
TJN7351 Míková Markéta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411593 90 Kč
TJN7100 Pavel Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070804 90 Kč
TJN7652 Růtová Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067314 90 Kč
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 90 Kč
TJN7051 Vitebská Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059770 90 Kč
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 90 Kč
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 90 Kč
VSP7102 Beran Jiří USK Praha C 2021833 90 Kč
VSP7404 Hejna Vladimír USK Praha C 5782 90 Kč
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 90 Kč
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 90 Kč
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 90 Kč
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 411527 90 Kč
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 51543 90 Kč
66C7501 Hak Robert Amatéři 51840 90 Kč
KUL9950 Glöcknerová Anna KOB Ústí nad Labem C zapůjčit 130 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9889 90 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 90 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 90 Kč
TUV7302 THOŘ MILOŠ SOK TJ Turnov 411521 90 Kč
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava 0002049595 90 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava 0002049590 90 Kč
CHA Sychrová Kateřina OK Chrastava 0002049588 90 Kč
KUL99 Moravcová Ema KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 130 Kč
KUL67 Vála Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 130 Kč
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 90 Kč
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 90 Kč