Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
24.05.2014
Místo konání:
Česká Třebová
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
1.30 km, 10 m, 13 kontrol
(80)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
POB0300 Kožina Štěpán Pražská oblast B 9877 70 Kč
POB0301 Šimša Martin Pražská oblast B 218785 70 Kč
POB0200 Malačka Milan Pražská oblast B 446345 70 Kč
POB0400 Čtrnáct František Pražská oblast C 231948 70 Kč
POB0202 Šubrt Matěj Pražská oblast B 888625 70 Kč
POB0203 Janas Petr Pražská oblast B 2060249 70 Kč
VCO0201 Rűcker Jan Východočeská oblast 2025353 70 Kč
VCO0202 Chaloupský David Východočeská oblast 434594 70 Kč
VCO0203 Tuma Matěj Východočeská oblast 2056295 70 Kč
VCO0204 Flegl Martin Východočeská oblast 416342 70 Kč
VCO0205 Štefan Vít Východočeská oblast 331617 70 Kč
VCO0206 Zemánek Mikuláš Východočeská oblast 9496 70 Kč
VCO0207 Rusin Vojtěch Východočeská oblast 2011812 70 Kč
VCO0208 Waněk Hubert Východočeská oblast 2056290 70 Kč
VCO0209 Štregl Matyáš Východočeská oblast 2017678 70 Kč
POB0402 Tůma Šimon Pražská oblast C 70 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy B 2053519 70 Kč
POB0302 Hřivna Jakub Pražská oblast C 70 Kč
ZCO0200 Richtr Lukáš Západočeská oblast B 2042518 70 Kč
ZCO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk Západočeská oblast C 70 Kč
ZCO0202 Kurz Šimon Západočeská oblast B 70 Kč
ZCO0203 Šustr Antonín Západočeská oblast C 416181 70 Kč
ZCO0204 Kovář Ondřej Západočeská oblast B 347913 70 Kč
ZCO0300 Tokár Radim Západočeská oblast B 2049567 70 Kč
MSK0300 Bialožyt Marek Moravskoslezský kraj B 51461 70 Kč
MSK0200 Haltof Marek Moravskoslezský kraj C 8651 70 Kč
MSK0201 Kostka Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj B 8799 70 Kč
MSK0202 Vébr Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj B 515058 70 Kč
MSK0301 Valík Adam Moravskoslezský kraj B 51316 70 Kč
MSK0303 Čech Vít Moravskoslezský kraj B 410174 70 Kč
MSK0302 Mielec Radomír Moravskoslezský kraj B 920660 70 Kč
MSK0400 Kovařík Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj C 7200590 70 Kč
MSK0401 Mrozek Pawel Moravskoslezský kraj C 416128 70 Kč
POB0204 Švarc Antonín Pražská oblast C 981832 70 Kč
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 70 Kč
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056291 70 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027207 70 Kč
STC0200 Škvor Adam Středočeská oblast 425596 70 Kč
STC0300 Kovářík Tomáš Středočeská oblast 436963 70 Kč
STC0301 Škácha Vít Středočeská oblast 682695 70 Kč
STC0201 Hankovec Hugo Středočeská oblast 436446 70 Kč
STC0302 Chaloupka Viktor Středočeská oblast 443069 70 Kč
STC0400 Gajda Martin Středočeská oblast 9201061 70 Kč
STC0303 Kučera Jáchym Středočeská oblast 2044898 70 Kč
STC0304 Sedláček Jaroslav Středočeská oblast 9982 70 Kč
STC0305 Rožek Vilém Středočeská oblast 428211 70 Kč
PHK0300 Vybíral Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053581 70 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000405991 70 Kč
VLI0302 Ekert Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402232 70 Kč
VYS0201 Mareček Šimon Oblast Vysočina 232029 70 Kč
VYS0202 Nechanický Jan Oblast Vysočina 436433 70 Kč
VYS0203 Palát Bohuslav Oblast Vysočina 4538 70 Kč
VYS0301 Hojný Jáchym Oblast Vysočina 443062 70 Kč
VYS0302 Pobuda Vojtěch Oblast Vysočina 436440 70 Kč
VYS0303 Venhoda Matěj Oblast Vysočina 51770 70 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 70 Kč
HAN0201 Hecl František Hanácká oblast 2058486 70 Kč
HAN0306 Stryk Štěpán Hanácká oblast 2053547 70 Kč
HAN0204 Světnický František Hanácká oblast 2027218 70 Kč
HAN0207 Svoboda Radek Hanácká oblast 2032142 70 Kč
HAN0401 Štábl Adam Hanácká oblast 2058480 70 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 70 Kč
VAL0201 Chovanec Václav Valašská oblast 8584 70 Kč
VAL0202 Bartík Filip Valašská oblast 8585 70 Kč
VAL0200 Kundrata Jan Valašská oblast 53353 70 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032156 70 Kč
DOB0303 Černík David KOB Dobruška C 920688 70 Kč
OOL0501 Petřivalský Arnau SK Haná orienteering C 421859 70 Kč
OOL0203 Petřivalský Bernat SK Haná orienteering C 421860 70 Kč
HAN0606 Štábl Patrik Hanácká oblast 446437 70 Kč
SBR0501 Vlach Timik SKOB Bruntál C 410731 140 Kč
LPU0301 Fencl Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9651 70 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 140 Kč
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 140 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 140 Kč
DOB0201 Michalak Hubert KOB Dobruška C 2016207 140 Kč
HAN0001 Karásek Adam Hanácká oblast 428210 70 Kč
JMO0307 Palát Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast 0000332962 70 Kč
JMO0200 Coufal Jáchym Jihomoravská oblast 0001400432 70 Kč
JMO0302 Urbánek Adam Jihomoravská oblast 0002042526 70 Kč