Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D21E

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Hostinné - Františkánský klášter
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
2.10 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 140 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 140 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga R 920677 140 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 140 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 140 Kč
UOL9355 Šimková Johanka SOB Olomouc C 2011817 140 Kč
DKP8654 Margoldová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49898 140 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 887612 140 Kč
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc R 682103 140 Kč
UOL8951 Poklopová Lenka SOB Olomouc R 1007544 140 Kč
UOL9353 Horčičková Vendula SOB Olomouc E 515413 140 Kč
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 140 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 140 Kč
DKP8256 Košťálová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 140 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 140 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9944499 140 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9054 140 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 140 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 140 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 140 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 140 Kč
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 140 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 140 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 140 Kč
SJC8951 Soukupová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000051180 140 Kč
SJC8665 Uvizlová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500268 140 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 140 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 1602628 140 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 140 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889312 140 Kč
LPU8752 Hermanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515136 140 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 140 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2011864 140 Kč
LPU8499 Przyczková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 981834 140 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2053588 140 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515126 140 Kč
ZBM8888 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515450 140 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 140 Kč
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 140 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 897391 140 Kč
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1668661 140 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové R 887904 140 Kč
PHK8951 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1700076 140 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 140 Kč