Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H16A

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Hostinné - Františkánský klášter
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
2.10 km, 20 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha B 442886 140 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 140 Kč
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 140 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 140 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 140 Kč
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 140 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 140 Kč
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 140 Kč
JPV9911 Chupek Jakub Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 7200370 140 Kč
DKP9800 Najman Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682081 140 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 140 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 980351 140 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 140 Kč
TAP9903 Gregor Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 180 Kč
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk A 2069090 140 Kč
LTU9801 Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 681889 140 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 140 Kč
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 140 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 2025366 140 Kč
DOB9900 Niezgodka Piotr KOB Dobruška C 2016198 140 Kč
TAP9902 Sladkovský Jaromír KOB Tretra Praha C 4193 140 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 140 Kč
SHK9802 Hájek Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 232493 140 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 140 Kč
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 140 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 140 Kč
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027217 140 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 140 Kč
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 140 Kč
BOR9900 Ullrich Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2067250 140 Kč
BOR9805 Kašpar Ludvík OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7200544 140 Kč
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 682332 140 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4372 140 Kč
KUO9901 Skalický Johan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 920657 140 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 140 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 140 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 140 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 140 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201825 140 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 232608 140 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 140 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 140 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 140 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 140 Kč
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 140 Kč
PHK9801 Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224890 140 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 140 Kč
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice C 2060257 140 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0002017682 140 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007201758 140 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 140 Kč
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207870 140 Kč
ASU9843 Sláma Dušan Magnus Orienteering A 2008508 140 Kč