Přihlášky závodu: Otevření Areálu pevných kontrol - Andrlův chlum

Datum:
10.04.2013
Místo konání:
Ústí nad Orlicí - Andrlův chlum
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Kategorie:
D     D12     D14     DE     H     H12     HD10     HE     Příchozí    
12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8151 Plačková Iva KOB Dobruška C 52399 0 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000438611 0 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009501 0 Kč
CET9851 Gažiová Romana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361922 0 Kč
ZAM9851 Zemanová Kateřina OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9285 0 Kč
ZAM9751 Jansová Doubravka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 436959 0 Kč
ZAM4651 Lhotská Hana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9034 0 Kč
7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009471 0 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000425600 0 Kč
ZAM0152 Hnátnická Zuzana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 0 Kč
10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027245 0 Kč
ZAM0053 Pachelová Anna OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 0 Kč
ZAM0052 Břízová Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 0 Kč
20 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 0 Kč
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 0 Kč
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 0 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 0 Kč
12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009798 0 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000416343 0 Kč
CET5001 Rybička Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9580 0 Kč
CET0001 Gaži Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0 Kč
ZAM9801 Lauterbach David OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 416281 0 Kč
ZAM9802 Novotný Matěj OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9040 0 Kč
ZAM9701 Vencl Kristián OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 0 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980351 0 Kč
7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0103 Paleček Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405998 0 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000405991 0 Kč
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 0 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000416342 0 Kč
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002027201 0 Kč
DOB0303 Černík David KOB Dobruška C 681859 0 Kč
5 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB0555 Černíková Zuzana KOB Dobruška C 889287 0 Kč
20 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 0 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 0 Kč
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9721 0 Kč
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 0 Kč
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 0 Kč
KUO9604 Procházka Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 887160 0 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 0 Kč
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000301112 0 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 0 Kč
CET5901 Cink Lubomír TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 434838 0 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 416097 0 Kč
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 0 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 9560 0 Kč
KUO9401 Jirges Radek KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920684 0 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 0 Kč
8 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 48, vklad: 0 Kč