Logo

Event entries: Český pohár MTBO

Date:
2013/04/27
Place:
Chacholice
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Classes:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40 Long     M50     Open Short     Open Long     W14     W17     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    

M14 12.60 km, 12 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP9912 Wallisch Vít VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002031352 100 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové 434594 100 CZK
TBM0124 Rudolf Matěj KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 100 CZK

M17 21.80 km, 21 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BUL9800 Hlavatý Jan Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. C 682625 150 CZK
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín C 997929 150 CZK
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682362 150 CZK

M20 34.80 km, 26 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIP9401 Kroupa Tomáš SK VIPrahlo B 301620 150 CZK
SJI9401 Pokorný Ondřej OK Jihlava C 446431 150 CZK
VRL9601 Charvát Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 331146 150 CZK
BOR9705 Nemet Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4383 150 CZK

M21E 40.90 km, 32 controls

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz E 760226 200 CZK
EKP7803 Sajal Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 51616 200 CZK
18L8300 Andrasiunas Petras (LTU) LTU 501169 200 CZK
18L9200 Maiselis Jonas (LTU) LTU 1040325 200 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 200 CZK
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 920662 200 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 200 CZK
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála E 416111 200 CZK
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 887606 200 CZK
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka E 896962 200 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka E 887924 200 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín E 4298 200 CZK
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk E 336751 200 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko E 811213 200 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 200 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava E 888644 200 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000501884 200 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000995866 200 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000888616 200 CZK
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000515062 200 CZK
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000899162 200 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000888607 200 CZK
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000899171 200 CZK
ZUP7403 Pucherna Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha E 981824 200 CZK
ZUP7702 Pucherna Jan MTBO ČZU Praha E 7151177 200 CZK
ZUP8001 Michalička David MTBO ČZU Praha E 7229483 200 CZK
PHK7701 Jiran Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 681855 200 CZK
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 200 CZK
SHK9102 Chmelař Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 7003041 200 CZK
SHK7702 Husák Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1007527 200 CZK
XPU7804 Kříž Libor PARDUBICE BIKERS E 780722 200 CZK
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha E 7003050 200 CZK
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 200 CZK
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 200 CZK
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný E 515495 200 CZK
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7003007 200 CZK
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 200 CZK
ABR8501 Peths Matěj A-team NOVO Bruntál E 888642 200 CZK
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 200 CZK
32P0002 Wojtynek Sebastian (POL) Polish national team 887001 200 CZK
VSP7600 Sommer Michael USK Praha A 515121 200 CZK

M21A 34.80 km, 26 controls

(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 515458 200 CZK
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo A 51628 200 CZK
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 200 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín A 7000004 200 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka A 8253 200 CZK
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 426395 200 CZK
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka A 8268 200 CZK
SCP8500 Drobník Lukáš OK Sparta Praha A 9904 200 CZK
TCB8101 Urválek Jan SK Technik České Budějovice A 2032165 200 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 436946 200 CZK
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín A 888617 200 CZK
TZL7733 Zicha Jiří SKOB Zlín A 51609 200 CZK
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887623 200 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 200 CZK
VIV7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering A 53355 200 CZK
EKP7408 Kurz Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0002042503 200 CZK
EKP8401 Merenus Štěpán VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0001984420 200 CZK
VIV8000 Karlík Michal GIGANT Orienteering A 2025358 200 CZK
JHB8203 Čejka Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 897383 200 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava A 681888 200 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava A 8709 200 CZK
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 200 CZK
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 416112 200 CZK
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 200 CZK
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000416018 200 CZK
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno A 236502 200 CZK
ZUP7601 Pašek František MTBO ČZU Praha A 523000 200 CZK
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 200 CZK
PHK7600 Vaněk Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035731 200 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1008172 200 CZK
SHK7502 Jedlička Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1398688 200 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2300842 200 CZK
XPU7725 Faltejsek Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS A 339048 200 CZK
XPU8105 Fukátko Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9282 200 CZK
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 828384 200 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha A 49385 200 CZK
VSP8100 Vítek Jan USK Praha A 2035155 200 CZK
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8518 200 CZK
VSP8101 Cerman Lukáš USK Praha A 7003040 200 CZK
XPU8503 Fukátko Petr PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9317 200 CZK
VLI7001 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8306 200 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 52429 200 CZK
SBK7540 Kasal Vít KOB START Blansko A 889688 200 CZK

M21B 29.90 km, 23 controls

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha B 51558 200 CZK
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 51395 200 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška B 920696 200 CZK
SMR7903 Zaoral Pedros SNS Smržovka B 232631 200 CZK
LME7401 Komín David SK Los Mělník B 9767 200 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7200317 200 CZK
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 200 CZK
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko B 609906 200 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0002031357 200 CZK
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0000438648 200 CZK
EKP7205 Wallisch Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0002035162 200 CZK
JIL7501 Hlaváč David OK Jilemnice B 1621975 200 CZK
XBM7504 Šorf Ivo PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B rent 240 CZK
XBM7402 Horký Vladimír PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B rent 240 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 200 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9005141 200 CZK
VLI7504 Vraný Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2019218 200 CZK
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering B 920698 200 CZK
TBM7407 Šmahel David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000899168 200 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000049669 200 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000995817 200 CZK
SJC7801 Ticháček Radek Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000009978 200 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000896967 200 CZK
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha B 711577 200 CZK
ZUP7604 Šebesta Petr MTBO ČZU Praha B 515493 200 CZK
ZUP7605 Nemšovský Petr MTBO ČZU Praha B 899152 200 CZK
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha B 7904 200 CZK
SHK7302 Netuka Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 888646 200 CZK
XPU8005 Hons Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 426336 200 CZK
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál B 920687 200 CZK
XPU7501 Sedlák Radek PARDUBICE BIKERS B 995872 200 CZK
LME7301 Regal Jan SK Los Mělník B 2021870 200 CZK
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887624 200 CZK
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha B 887933 200 CZK

M21C 23.10 km, 19 controls

(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN7838 Šíma Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8708 200 CZK
VIV7600 Dzik Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 2019231 200 CZK
TZL7402 Divila Martin SKOB Zlín C 331259 200 CZK
TZL7749 Hečko Michal SKOB Zlín C 246846 200 CZK
TZL7500 Pastuszek Jakub SKOB Zlín C 53399 200 CZK
TZL7849 Tomeš Radim SKOB Zlín C 331606 200 CZK
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko C 53206 200 CZK
SBK7301 Kasal Jiří KOB START Blansko C 500884 200 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0001066205 200 CZK
EKP8112 Hnik Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000009871 200 CZK
EKP8003 Ouhrabka Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002035145 200 CZK
XBM7801 Linhart Michal PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 515120 200 CZK
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0002019217 200 CZK
ZUP8900 Černý Martin MTBO ČZU Praha C 887637 200 CZK
SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9189 200 CZK
SHK8400 Dubrovský Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032109 200 CZK
XPU7301 Starý Milan PARDUBICE BIKERS C 224865 200 CZK
XPU7311 Munzar Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 436951 200 CZK
XPU7802 Jirásek Radek PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9896 200 CZK
ABR6849 Pavlík Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál B 920658 200 CZK
ABR8503 Hála Antonín A-team NOVO Bruntál C 52672 200 CZK
ABR8402 Peths Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C 52632 200 CZK
XPU8515 Šrom Michal PARDUBICE BIKERS C 897366 200 CZK
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen C 2019222 200 CZK
XPU7803 Nožička Pavel PARDUBICE BIKERS C 51186 200 CZK

M40 Long 33.00 km, 24 controls

(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 200 CZK
VIV7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 1398988 200 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 682084 200 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk E 52559 200 CZK
VIV7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 200 CZK
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 995793 200 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 200 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232032 200 CZK
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 200 CZK
VIV7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 200 CZK
VIV7001 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering C 1007549 200 CZK
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9849 200 CZK
TBM6213 Argaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000008657 200 CZK
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000981830 200 CZK
TBM6620 Tišnovský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0002031370 200 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000995875 200 CZK
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000436966 200 CZK
ZUP6500 Veselý Jan MTBO ČZU Praha C 650519 200 CZK
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha B 9056 200 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416203 200 CZK
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9820 200 CZK
VRL6501 Charvát Roman OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331343 200 CZK
XBM7102 Trunkát Daniel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 515145 200 CZK
OKP6801 Vanka Petr SK OK 24 Praha E 887947 200 CZK
VPM6602 Koprnický Kamil KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434806 200 CZK

M50 22.80 km, 22 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 200 CZK
18L6300 Strumskis Mindaugas (LTU) LTU 838383 200 CZK
LBM5805 Janský Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52005 200 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 200 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 200 CZK
VIP6104 Kroupa Václav SK VIPrahlo A 51635 200 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 200 CZK
JEP4800 Müller Petr Jehlanka Team C 361995 200 CZK
SMR4900 Lukavec Míla SNS Smržovka C 8258 200 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52021 200 CZK
TSU5700 Marek Vladimír LKT 80 Šumperk C 301123 200 CZK
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 200 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 200 CZK
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 200 CZK
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 361936 200 CZK
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 200 CZK
TZL4501 Vintr Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53379 200 CZK
PFP5900 Přibyl Ivan VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 49808 200 CZK
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053260 200 CZK
TBM6108 Štěpánský Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0001210961 200 CZK
TBM6307 Nykodým Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053263 200 CZK
OKP6002 Burian Ladislav SK OK 24 Praha C rent 240 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 200 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 200 CZK
XPU5405 Nožička Miroslav PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9312 200 CZK
ABR5801 Peths Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 889285 200 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51314 200 CZK

Open Short 12.60 km, 10 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
18L7750 Strumskiene Zivile (LTU) LTU 1111116 100 CZK
VBM0001 Pulec Matěj VSK Mendelu Brno 515088 100 CZK
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 100 CZK
SJC7752 Rudolfová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín B 2020719 100 CZK
VIP9500 Kroupa Jakub SK VIPrahlo B 9912 100 CZK
SJI8151 Bartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 51774 100 CZK
ZUP7453 Šebestová Jana MTBO ČZU Praha B 51851 100 CZK
74C0003 Krajíček Martin NER P 100 CZK
74C0007 Gonzalez Anna NER P 100 CZK
74C0011 Lorenc Jan NER P 100 CZK
XPU5552 Mrštíková Hana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 301629 100 CZK

Open Long 29.90 km, 23 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
74C0000 Černý Ladislav NER P 200 CZK
74C0004 Bejr Zdeněk NER P 200 CZK
74C0005 Bartoň Zdeněk NER P 200 CZK
74C0006 Zachoval Tomáš NER P 200 CZK
41S0000 Daneback Kristian (SWE) Sweden P 200 CZK
74C0008 Richtr Pavel NER P 200 CZK

W14 8.40 km, 8 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 207860 100 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8307 100 CZK

W17 12.60 km, 12 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín C 2042547 150 CZK
PFP9750 Přibylová Anežka VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 253148 150 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 150 CZK
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051481 150 CZK

W21E 27.00 km, 24 controls

(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 515409 200 CZK
TZL8853 Hančíková Bára SKOB Zlín E 8928 200 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 200 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka E 8254 200 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka E 416287 200 CZK
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka E 416834 200 CZK
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka E 2011824 200 CZK
LOV9499 Haltof Ewa lepus.cz E 1436949 200 CZK
LDC8850 Tyszová Natália KOB Děčín E 2020701 200 CZK
TSU8279 Tomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk E 8905 200 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 200 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 52414 200 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 200 CZK
SBK8550 Sladká Kateřina KOB START Blansko E 1985427 200 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 995896 200 CZK
TBM8870 Štěpánská Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000000000 200 CZK
ZUP8451 Puchernová Zuzana MTBO ČZU Praha E 7518567 200 CZK
ZUP8452 Kuchařová Markéta MTBO ČZU Praha E 1985821 200 CZK
PHK9152 Lamichová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové E 888619 200 CZK
PHK8359 Lamichová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové E 888650 200 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 200 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 200 CZK
VSP9150 Seifertová Magda USK Praha E 2011851 200 CZK
32P0001 Kaminska Anna (POL) Polish national team 2016319 200 CZK
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 200 CZK

W21A 21.20 km, 19 controls

(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 52895 200 CZK
DMS8050 Šiftancová Eva Dynamo Malá Skála A 1602620 200 CZK
SMR8350 Haničáková Denisa SNS Smržovka A 301317 200 CZK
SMR8450 Borufková Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8264 200 CZK
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 8265 200 CZK
VPM8494 Havlíčková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 886266 200 CZK
TZL7400 Divilová Lenka SKOB Zlín A 53878 200 CZK
TZL8153 Hečková Petra SKOB Zlín A 416041 200 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 1985526 200 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko A 53205 200 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 200 CZK
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 52019 200 CZK
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko A 52076 200 CZK
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8269 200 CZK
EKP9051 Pajerová Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0002035150 200 CZK
EKP8653 Tučková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0000434824 200 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331270 200 CZK
VIV7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering A 52690 200 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering A 51217 200 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000053227 200 CZK
TBM7653 Matulová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000021520 200 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000981842 200 CZK
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 7226 200 CZK
ZUP7450 Puchernová Veronika MTBO ČZU Praha A 51843 200 CZK
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 416221 200 CZK
ZUP7551 Vlčková Iva MTBO ČZU Praha A 756220 200 CZK
ZUP7651 Ryšavá Magdalena MTBO ČZU Praha A 51627 200 CZK
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha A 9398 200 CZK
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha A 899160 200 CZK
ZUP8750 Bochenková Martina MTBO ČZU Praha A 434840 200 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové A 232255 200 CZK
VRL7652 Klimešová Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2042537 200 CZK
XPU7652 Faltejsková Jana PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9268 200 CZK
XPU9051 Bolechová Anežka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 51104 200 CZK
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha A 52266 200 CZK
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 200 CZK
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha A 253129 200 CZK
HSU7750 Gajdová Kristina Horizont klub Šumperk A 52283 200 CZK
VPM8450 Khulová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 416122 200 CZK

W21B 17.50 km, 19 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7450 Jakoubová Ivka SNS Smržovka B 410730 200 CZK
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz B 52952 200 CZK
VIV7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 2011792 200 CZK
TZL8753 Plšková Mária SKOB Zlín C 331800 200 CZK
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo C 2053563 200 CZK
EKP7257 Čečrdlová Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0000725724 200 CZK
EKP8151 Ouhrabková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002031372 200 CZK
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 438641 200 CZK
EKP9061 Vrabcová Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0002031367 200 CZK
JIL8551 Hlaváčová Bára OK Jilemnice B 2035800 200 CZK
TBM8256 Střelcová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000410185 200 CZK
SJC8355 Křížová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000051563 200 CZK
ZUP7552 Prylová Pavla MTBO ČZU Praha B rent 240 CZK
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha B rent 240 CZK
ZUP8250 Berglová Lucie MTBO ČZU Praha B 51841 200 CZK
ZUP8651 Michaličková Veronika MTBO ČZU Praha B 7249819 200 CZK
SHK8753 Doležalová Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9182 200 CZK
XPU7557 Stará Marta PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9348 200 CZK
VSP8455 Ježková Klára USK Praha C 51659 200 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8307 200 CZK
XPU8751 Sedláčková Michaela PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9341 200 CZK

W40 13.80 km, 14 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL6559 Hančíková Michaela SKOB Zlín C 8924 200 CZK
VIP7052 Kroupová Jana SK VIPrahlo C 303931 200 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 1007552 200 CZK
PFP6950 Přibylová Eva VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 411773 200 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 200 CZK
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 200 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051490 200 CZK
VIP6251 Dohnalová Jindra SK VIPrahlo C 995791 200 CZK

W50 12.60 km, 10 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 200 CZK
SMR5450 Lukavcová Lenka SNS Smržovka C 8259 200 CZK
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52540 200 CZK
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8906 200 CZK
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000888636 200 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 51732 200 CZK
LCE5851 Perůtková Ivana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52699 200 CZK
entered total: 328, fee: 63650 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.