Logo

Přihlášky závodu: West Cup

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
30.08.2013
Místo konání:
Rájec
Pořadatel:
NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek

H21

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VLI6300 Petr Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8287 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VLI7503 Pachner Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8298 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VLI9400 Petr Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8288 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
SKV9401 Novák Karel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň C Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava B 0000008200 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
CHA7900 Vokál Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 5180 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 52065 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
MLA9102 Bína Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
BSO8202 Schimm Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 Ano Ano Ne 160 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 Ne Ne Ano 120 Kč
MLA8801 Kunc Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7878 Ano Ano Ano 210 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SCP6800 Pospíšil Vítek OK Sparta Praha C 681612 Ne Ne Ano 160 Kč