Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár štafet

Datum:
23.03.2014
Místo konání:
Vysoká nad Labem
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D105     D135     D14     D18     D21     DH12     H105     H135     H14     H165     H18     H180     H21     MIX    
(2)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
JIL 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OK Jilemnice 400 Kč
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK6752
Kosová Michaela
438611

Úsek 2:
SRK6751
Kulhavá Jarmila
2045240

Úsek 3:
SRK7373
Filipová Ivana
9501
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 400 Kč
(2)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU5851
Víchová Ladislava
888601

Úsek 2:
LPU5654
Novotná Jiřina
9290

Úsek 3:
LPU6553
Čermáková Renata
9310
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 400 Kč
VAM 1
Úsek 1:
VAM7250
Vandasová Markéta
9679

Úsek 2:
VAM6451
Klapalová Jana
9681

Úsek 3:
VAM6251
Smutná Jana
9676
OB Vamberk 400 Kč

D14

(7)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DOB 1
Úsek 1:
DOB0150
Niezgodka Dominika
2016199

Úsek 2:
DOB0351
Pluta Aleksandra
2016202

Úsek 3:
DOB0050
Pluta Magdalena
2016200
KOB Dobruška 400 Kč
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU0050
Filipová Tereza
2027245

Úsek 2:
LPU0151
Držková Berenika
425545

Úsek 3:
LPU0352
Koberová Kateřina
219207
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 400 Kč
OSN 1
Úsek 1:
OSN0050
Nechanická Klára
52000

Úsek 2:
OSN0099
Zrníková Adéla
416210

Úsek 3:
OSN0055
Stoklasová Daniela
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 400 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK0250
Holečková Petra
410360

Úsek 2:
SHK0150
Kroniková Štěpánka
2017683

Úsek 3:
SHK0151
Zimová Barbora
2049549
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 400 Kč
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK0151
Kosová Tereza
9471

Úsek 2:
SRK0153
Šklíbová Veronika
425600

Úsek 3:
SRK0103
Paleček Ondřej
405998
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 400 Kč
ZCO 1
Úsek 1:
NEJ0150
Nádeníčková Pavla
2056275

Úsek 2:
KRL0152
Šlechtová Tereza
7090701

Úsek 3:
NEJ0151
Tokárová Regina
2035737
Západočeská oblast 400 Kč
ZCO 2
Úsek 1:
MLA0251
Černá Kateřina
416178

Úsek 2:
VPM0052
Lokajíčková Klára
434821

Úsek 3:
NEJ0250
Marešová Klára
232205
Západočeská oblast 400 Kč

D18

(28)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
ABM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
KOB ALFA Brno 530 Kč
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
ASU9695
Petrasová Zuzana
405999

Úsek 2:
ASU9696
Hošeková Vanda
418912

Úsek 3:
ASU9797
Horvátová Hana
980354
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
ASU 2
Úsek 1:
ASU0097
Plhalová Šárka
920661

Úsek 2:
MOV9852
Vývodová Jana
2027242

Úsek 3:
ASU0099
Hrabošová Magdalena
2045171
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR9959
Kubecová Kateřina
303919

Úsek 2:
BOR9853
Staňová Karolína
2051475

Úsek 3:
BOR9850
Kohoutová Barbora
2051481
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
BOR 2
Úsek 1:
BOR9751
Kameníková Andrea
2051536

Úsek 2:
BOR9854
Nováková Lucie
2051502

Úsek 3:
BOR9954
Janoušková Lucie
8427
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9852
Chaloupková Veronika
9569

Úsek 2:
AOV9850
Fukalová Hana
361939

Úsek 3:
CHC9951
Semrádová Jana
425544
K.O.B. Choceň 530 Kč
JPV 1
Úsek 1:
JPV9899
Soldánová Tereza
1007537

Úsek 2:
UOL9950
Janošíkova Tereza
682075

Úsek 3:
JPV9898
Pilcová Sabina
1007538
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 530 Kč
KRL 1
Úsek 1:
KRL0051
Biersaková Dagmar
7150100

Úsek 2:
NEJ9950
Marešová Alexandra
232229

Úsek 3:
KRL9951
Hanáková Lenka
7291299
Kometa Kralovice 530 Kč
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI9854
Fürstová Anna
2056306

Úsek 2:
LLI9651
Štičková Anna
7200361

Úsek 3:
LTP9750
Kovářová Lenka
7200344
LOK-o Liberec 530 Kč
LPM 1
Úsek 1:
KRL9651
Hanáková Magda
7140196

Úsek 2:
LPM9650
Šiková Barbora
361920

Úsek 3:
LPM9651
Šiková Karolína
361960
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 530 Kč
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU9958
Kopecká Anna
1006615

Úsek 2:
LPU9657
Kulhavá Eliška
887635

Úsek 3:
LPU9658
Chládková Simona
434574
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU9750
Jansová Doubravka
436959

Úsek 2:
OSN9696
Vališová Martina
981804

Úsek 3:
LPU9752
Fenclová Tereza
9648
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP9954
Sieglová Eliška
7201197

Úsek 2:
PGP9650
Kožinová Zuzana
7003042

Úsek 3:
PGP9850
Janovská Kateřina
981838
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP9950
Hrabánková Zuzana
331147

Úsek 2:
PGP9751
Slavíková Silvie
246808

Úsek 3:
PGP9952
Kolářová Johana
897346
SK Praga 530 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9696
Cych Weronika
1394899

Úsek 2:
PHK9951
Chaloupská Barbora
224878

Úsek 3:
PHK9656
Machačová Michaela
1398981
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
LTU9651
Koderičová Tereza
301640

Úsek 2:
PHK9653
Šádková Martina
1398980

Úsek 3:
PHK9654
Šádková Lucie
224885
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 3
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 4
Úsek 1:
PHK0051
Hápová Petra
9368

Úsek 2:
PHK9999
Kubíčková Jana
224883

Úsek 3:
PHK9953
Truněčková Kateřina
9458
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9951
Větříčková Andrea
9196

Úsek 2:
SHK9755
Červená Adéla
420436

Úsek 3:
SHK0051
Thýnová Nikola
2032191
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SJI 1
Úsek 1:
SJI9851
Petráčková Kristýna
336763

Úsek 2:
SJI9852
Čechová Tereza
2058511

Úsek 3:
SJI9854
Vacková Anna
336765
OK Jihlava 530 Kč
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH9954
Jezdinská Natálie
330520

Úsek 2:
STH9958
Kalenská Dominika
9955

Úsek 3:
STH9953
Urbanová Markéta
9997
SK Studenec 530 Kč
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI9751
Tesařová Jana
232620

Úsek 2:
TRI9850
Szarzecová Lucie
53280

Úsek 3:
TRI9750
Argalášová Kateřina
2060276
TJ TŽ Třinec 530 Kč
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR9999
Sokolářová Šárka
411616

Úsek 2:
TUR9751
Linková Alena
1403419

Úsek 3:
TUR9851
Hudská Ludmila
232726
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR9952
Thořová Markéta
6886

Úsek 2:
TUR9756
Kohlová Monika
231929

Úsek 3:
TUR0051
Hájková Anna
7782
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
VPM 1
Úsek 1:
VPM9751
Hlinovská Johana
2035166

Úsek 2:
LPM9850
Kinkorová Tereza

Úsek 3:
VPM9753
Šafrhansová Lucie
52374
KOS Slavia Plzeň 530 Kč
VRL 1
Úsek 1:
VRL9951
Waňková Martina
425555

Úsek 2:
VRL9955
Matoušová Kateřina
2032127

Úsek 3:
VRL0051
Stará Tereza
426374
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 530 Kč
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč

D21

(35)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP9450
Tesařová Marcela
515074

Úsek 2:
AOP8152
Košárková Iva
51568

Úsek 3:
AOP9352
Šarmanová Alena
232405
Orientační Běh Opava 530 Kč
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
ASU8964
Vozdová Klára
515189

Úsek 2:
ASU8756
Staňková Lucie
7202

Úsek 3:
ASU9299
Kopecká Eliška
682342
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR9161
Burdová Adéla
7434894

Úsek 2:
BOR9051
Folbrechtová Šárka
1602628

Úsek 3:
BOR9159
Beranová Barbora
995839
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP8154
Janatová Lucie
9999888

Úsek 2:
DKP8758
Bochenková Martina
434840

Úsek 3:
DKP8655
Foglarová Kamila
8638
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 530 Kč
DOB 1
Úsek 1:
DOB0051
Peterová Jana
897364

Úsek 2:
DOB8751
Peterová Věra
682690

Úsek 3:
DOB8953
Peterová Alena
7247
KOB Dobruška 530 Kč
DOB 2
Úsek 1:
DOB9250
Dudzinska Paulina
504412

Úsek 2:
DOB7956
Štěpánová Dita
7226

Úsek 3:
DOB8158
Stolinová Lenka
7233
KOB Dobruška 530 Kč
DOB 3
Úsek 1:
DOB8850
Végsöová Markéta
51491

Úsek 2:
DOB9650
Matyba Anna
553467

Úsek 3:
DOB8551
Mertová Eva
320286
KOB Dobruška 530 Kč
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9551

Úsek 2:
KAM9550

Úsek 3:
KAM9452
OK Kamenice 530 Kč
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE9051
Cahlová Blanka
52708

Úsek 2:
LCE9751
Vavrysová Barbara
889309

Úsek 3:
LCE9555
Končáková Klára
53828
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI9550
Košková Anička
1398995

Úsek 2:
LLI9552
Hoidekrová Lucie
410734

Úsek 3:
LLI9751
Balcarová Barbora
434595
LOK-o Liberec 530 Kč
LPM 1
Úsek 1:
LPM9452
Chvalová Věra
236994

Úsek 2:
SKV9452
Kubínová Romana
331098

Úsek 3:
LPM9451
Kuberková Lucie
236985
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 530 Kč
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU9457
Horová Pavla
887927

Úsek 2:
LPU7667
Fenclová Marta
301173

Úsek 3:
LPU9451
Procházková Klára
940318
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU8552
Udržalová Pavla
2053588

Úsek 2:
LPU8752
Hermanová Zuzana
515136

Úsek 3:
LPU9558
Doleželová Kateřina
220400
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 3
Úsek 1:
LPU8499
Przyczková Michaela
981834

Úsek 2:
LPU8857
Šediváková Helena
253357

Úsek 3:
LPU9460
Kosová Štěpánka
49371
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
OSN 1
Úsek 1:
OSN8972
Wurzelová Hana
52144

Úsek 2:
OSN6955
Kamenická Lenka
51969

Úsek 3:
OSN7557
Nechanická Daniela
51975
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 530 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP9350
Kožinová Anna
7200338

Úsek 2:
PGP8556
Spurná Martina
995832

Úsek 3:
PGP8658
Tichovská Martina
920677
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP8656
Masopustová Eliška
49844

Úsek 2:
PGP9154
Čermáková Kristýna
53007

Úsek 3:
PGP9153
Jelínková Šárka
232168
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP8851
Jelínková Zora
232167

Úsek 2:
PGP7355
Janovská Petra
51636

Úsek 3:
PGP6751
Hasalová Jana
232361
SK Praga 530 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9551
Svobodová Lenka
995893

Úsek 2:
PHK9150
Kosová Denisa
887904

Úsek 3:
PHK9154
Valešová Jana
1008144
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK8852
Balcarová Jana
9355

Úsek 2:
PHK8753
Balcarová Jana
897344

Úsek 3:
PHK9151
Balcarová Mirka
49696
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
RBK 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Radioklub Blansko 530 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9352
Myslivcová Pavla
2051524

Úsek 2:
SHK8152
Hepnerová Martina
1398689

Úsek 3:
SHK8150
Jedličková Zuzana
1008173
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK9251
Teplá Karolína
1008174

Úsek 2:
SHK9151
Chmelařová Michaela
995857

Úsek 3:
SHK9051
Mechlová Lenka
515425
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 3
Úsek 1:
SHK8950
Kettnerová Dana
7201193

Úsek 2:
SHK9351
Fundová Eliška
51176

Úsek 3:
SHK8550
Ondřejová Dita Terezie
9915
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC8351
Mrázková Romana
500556

Úsek 2:
SJC8456
Brožková Radka
500265

Úsek 3:
SJC8484
Kazdová Lenka
995813
Sportcentrum Jičín 530 Kč
SJH 1
Úsek 1:
SJH9451
Benešová Jana
920682

Úsek 2:
SJH9452
Tichá Tereza
995864

Úsek 3:
SJH9352
Šrámková Michaela
553458
SOS Jindřichův Hradec 530 Kč
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR9358
Kochová Nikola
1403055

Úsek 2:
TUR8650
Krafková Lucie
876522

Úsek 3:
TUR9252
Poloprutská Markéta
2020750
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR9351
Steigrová Lucia
2012276

Úsek 2:
TUR7650
Kvapilová Věra
8204

Úsek 3:
TUR9353
Pavlovcová Petra
995878
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 3
Úsek 1:
TUR9554
Hanušová Michaela
411564

Úsek 2:
TUR9453
Brožová Aneta
8213

Úsek 3:
TUR8951
Dundrová Lucie
8059
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TZL 1
Úsek 1:
TZL9453
Jeřábková Jitka
7170894

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SKOB Zlín 530 Kč
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 3
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 4
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 5
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
(7)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI0201
Paroulek Lukáš
253135

Úsek 2:
LLI0203
Bradáč David
2032132

Úsek 3:
LLI0404
Peterka Jakub
51201
LOK-o Liberec 400 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK0255
Vandasová Adéla
51125

Úsek 2:
PHK0300
Vybíral Jan
410790

Úsek 3:
PHK0202
Bárta Šimon
9428
OK 99 Hradec Králové 400 Kč
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK0550
Metelková Michaela
2056274

Úsek 2:
PHK0451
Čapková Anna
53164

Úsek 3:
PHK0450
Chvátilová Johana
362000
OK 99 Hradec Králové 400 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK0351
Suchá Simona
9851

Úsek 2:
SHK0303
Tichý Lubomír
9828

Úsek 3:
SHK0350
Thýnová Martina
410782
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 400 Kč
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK0252
Kodytková Denisa
2058528

Úsek 2:
SHK0251
Raková Petra
2049526

Úsek 3:
SHK0403
Dohnálek Tomáš
1400421
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 400 Kč
ZCO 1
Úsek 1:
VPM0201
Hasman Marek
2042515

Úsek 2:
VPM0208
Kurz Šimon
2058525

Úsek 3:
VPM0204
Richtr Lukáš
2042518
Západočeská oblast 400 Kč
ZCO 2
Úsek 1:
MLA0250
Chladová Martina
416185

Úsek 2:
NEJ0350
Nádeníčková Iva
2035733

Úsek 3:
NEJ0300
Tokár Radim
2049567
Západočeská oblast 400 Kč
(2)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
SNA 1
Úsek 1:
SNA7201
Sokolář Zdeněk
1393031

Úsek 2:
SNA7349
Slavík Pavel
9630

Úsek 3:
SNA7105
Doucha Jiří
9626
TJ START Náchod 400 Kč
UOL 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SOB Olomouc 400 Kč
(7)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR7409
Vácha Tomáš
8534

Úsek 2:
BOR5800
Průcha Miloslav
1958242

Úsek 3:
BOR6003
Dikoš Pavel
50000
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 400 Kč
KUO 1
Úsek 1:
KUO6501
Mutinský Viktor
51752

Úsek 2:
KUO6902
Brožek Tomáš
887163

Úsek 3:
KUO6901
Procházka Pavel
920673
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 400 Kč
SJH 1
Úsek 1:
SJH7001
Beneš Jan
336767

Úsek 2:
SJH4201
Gřunděl Ivan
331289

Úsek 3:
SJH6901
Kubičko Petr
51141
SOS Jindřichův Hradec 400 Kč
SJI 1
Úsek 1:
SJI6115
Kaňák Petr
7003047

Úsek 2:
SJI6951
Čechová Zuzana
980334

Úsek 3:
SJI6301
Petráček Aleš
53631
OK Jihlava 400 Kč
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK7101
Filip Libor
9500

Úsek 2:
SRK4702
Hrobař Rudolf
9798

Úsek 3:
SRK7501
Šklíba Jan
9811
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 400 Kč
TJH 1
Úsek 1:
TJH7701
Komárek Arnošt
981817

Úsek 2:
TJH6451
Tichá Jana
51925

Úsek 3:
TJH6401
Tichý Martin
51929
TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 400 Kč
VPM 1
Úsek 1:
VPM6902
Hašek Ondřej
995835

Úsek 2:
VPM6601
Richtr Aleš
51686

Úsek 3:
VPM6901
Hasman Jan
2060391
KOS Slavia Plzeň 400 Kč

H14

(5)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP0101
Janovský Tomáš
887632

Úsek 2:
PGP0300
Kožina Štěpán
9877

Úsek 3:
PGP0200
Janas Petr
2060249
SK Praga 400 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK0101
Metelka Ondřej
2058465

Úsek 2:
PHK0302
Chaloupský Jakub
434594

Úsek 3:
PHK0100
Kučera Jan
336757
OK 99 Hradec Králové 400 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK0000
Tichý Radomír
405954

Úsek 2:
SHK0100
Porkert Jan
51500

Úsek 3:
SHK0002
Drašner Václav
331276
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 400 Kč
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN0002
Němeček Josef
436942

Úsek 2:
TJN0001
Šmaus Antonín
2025357

Úsek 3:
TJN0102
Růta Matyáš
2032159
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 400 Kč
ZCO 1
Úsek 1:
VPM0002
Hasman Ondřej
2042514

Úsek 2:
MLA0101
Bartoš Václav
515060

Úsek 3:
NEJ0002
Vecko Jan
232226
Západočeská oblast 400 Kč
(3)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU5201
Farář Václav
9260

Úsek 2:
LPU5905
Novotný Miroslav
301183

Úsek 3:
LPU6505
Valach Petr
253352
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 400 Kč
MAS 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OOB Aš 400 Kč
SNA 1
Úsek 1:
SNA6301
Imlauf Martin
9629

Úsek 2:
SNA5701
Hnyk Petr
416261

Úsek 3:
SNA5702
Zákravský Zdeněk
232953
TJ START Náchod 400 Kč

H18

(32)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP9701
Mielec Jaromír
515123

Úsek 2:
AOP9602
Glonek Jakub
1625050

Úsek 3:
VRB9606
Matuš Vojtěch
232144
Orientační Běh Opava 530 Kč
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
TBM9901
Hlaváč Ondřej
2059757

Úsek 2:
ASU9843
Sláma Dušan
2008508

Úsek 3:
ASU9747
Kašpar Jakub
920686
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
BBM 1
Úsek 1:
HLV9732
Sedláček Ondřej
7200377

Úsek 2:
BBM9600
Ptáček Pavel
886286

Úsek 3:
BBM9800
Ptáček Patrik
980376
BETA URSUS Rosice 530 Kč
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR0000
Mareš Vít
4370

Úsek 2:
BOR9608
Burda Matěj
7667667

Úsek 3:
BOR0001
Pavlovec Dan
4372
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9901
Křivda Tomáš
2025366

Úsek 2:
CHC9701
Semrád Ladislav
2053577

Úsek 3:
CHC9602
Janeba Vladimír
9572
K.O.B. Choceň 530 Kč
JPV 1
Úsek 1:
JPV9911
Chupek Jakub
7200370

Úsek 2:
JPV9807
Vystavěl Ondřej
1602633

Úsek 3:
JPV9824
Kočí Josef
1007539
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 530 Kč
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9803

Úsek 2:
KAM9700
Valášek Jiří
232403

Úsek 3:
KAM9802
OK Kamenice 530 Kč
KSU 1
Úsek 1:
KSU9908
Jílek Ondřej
2056285

Úsek 2:
KSU9906
Müller Jonáš
2053541

Úsek 3:
KSU0005
Matoušek Matěj
2056281
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 530 Kč
KUO 1
Úsek 1:
KUO9604
Procházka Lukáš
887160

Úsek 2:
KUO9605
Skalický Matyáš
887162

Úsek 3:
KUO9801
Paukert Lukáš
980351
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 530 Kč
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE9801
Sýkora Vojtěch
7200378

Úsek 2:
LCE9601
Mudrák Štěpán
889308

Úsek 3:
LCE9602
Slíva Jan
889313
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LCE 2
Úsek 1:
UOL9919
Horčička Vít
682370

Úsek 2:
LCE9803
Černocký Libor
1400401

Úsek 3:
LCE9911
Vopařil Jan
246840
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
TJN9601
Picek Štěpán
1302800

Úsek 2:
LLI9603
Fürst Matouš
7003006

Úsek 3:
LLI9802
Melichar Vojtěch
7200375
LOK-o Liberec 530 Kč
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
BRU0001
Rusin Jan
425510

Úsek 2:
LPU9611
Jurica Jan
426320

Úsek 3:
LPU9902
Fencl Jonáš
9660
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
BRU0006
Volák Ondřej
425514

Úsek 2:
LPU9705
Kanta Martin
425577

Úsek 3:
LPU9802
Žák Jan
232608
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
DOK9800
Koštejn Vít
888634

Úsek 2:
PGP9702
Navrátil Šimon
681882

Úsek 3:
PGP9706
Ježek Ondřej
9005134
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
MLA9802
Bartoš Vojtěch
2059738

Úsek 2:
PGP9604
Aster Tomáš
442871

Úsek 3:
PGP9601
Landovský Jakub
502088
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP9701
Čermák Adam
7200334

Úsek 2:
PGP9804
Hasal Martin
7201194

Úsek 3:
PGP9705
Werner Michal
246900
SK Praga 530 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9805
Vandas Daniel
9110998

Úsek 2:
PHK9601
Mašata Matěj
2045215

Úsek 3:
PHK9704
Růžička Adam
339544
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
LTU9801
Bendák Jan
681889

Úsek 2:
PHK9602
Horáček Petr
2035705

Úsek 3:
PHK9908
Chvátil Šimon
2035744
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 3
Úsek 1:
PHK9905
Mašata Metoděj
207870

Úsek 2:
VRL9802
Starý Ondra
2025354

Úsek 3:
PHK9700
Lucerski Maciek
2053617
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 4
Úsek 1:
PHK9900
Kučera Kryšpín
9824

Úsek 2:
PHK9904
Hůlek Matěj
9831

Úsek 3:
PHK9802
Faltejsek Jan
9464
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9801
Gebrt Jan
331229

Úsek 2:
SHK9701
Netuka Vojtěch
1396847

Úsek 3:
SHK9803
Pek Daniel
1396849
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK9802
Hájek Jakub
232493

Úsek 2:
SHK9604
Trejbal Václav
7003034

Úsek 3:
SHK9952
Malinová Apolena
2032162
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SJI 1
Úsek 1:
SJI9601
Čech Jan
7003044

Úsek 2:
SJI9700
Bořil Jan
7200584

Úsek 3:
SJI9702
Frýba Dominik
7200599
OK Jihlava 530 Kč
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK9904
Šabata Milan
425579

Úsek 2:
SRK9802
Locker Tomáš
2017682

Úsek 3:
SRK9752
Zemánková Tereza
301107
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 530 Kč
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN9700
Šmaus Jan
2067320

Úsek 2:
TJN9804
Janeček Mirek
2027208

Úsek 3:
TJN9802
Michek David
2027247
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 530 Kč
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR9604
Takáč Teodor
2300845

Úsek 2:
TUR9701
Wolf Filip
995840

Úsek 3:
TUR9904
Thoř Tomáš
2674
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR9901
Karatsiolis Kryštof
888618

Úsek 2:
TUV9601
Sokolář Ondřej
411412

Úsek 3:
TUR9903
Drobník Michal
1403053
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TZL 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SKOB Zlín 530 Kč
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
999 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
ARCHIV 530 Kč
(1)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OK 99 Hradec Králové 400 Kč

H21

(60)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
ABM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
KOB ALFA Brno 530 Kč
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP9202
Navrátil Boris
515444

Úsek 2:
AOP7102
Košárek Pavel
52296

Úsek 3:
AOP9001
Melecký Martin
920663
Orientační Běh Opava 530 Kč
AOP 2
Úsek 1:
AOP8801
Holuša Jakub
232185

Úsek 2:
AOP9302
Rossmanith Vojta
889295

Úsek 3:
AOP7802
Holas Tomáš
232139
Orientační Běh Opava 530 Kč
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
ASU8808
Zbranek Roman
920699

Úsek 2:
ASU9348
Mušínský Tomáš
920667

Úsek 3:
ASU9444
Minář Marek
920700
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
ASU 2
Úsek 1:
ASU8949
Oľhava Rastislav
307266

Úsek 2:
ASU9447
Horvát Petr
886264

Úsek 3:
ASU9106
Hrobař Štěpán
995859
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
ASU 3
Úsek 1:
ASU8304
Khýn Vítězslav
7210

Úsek 2:
ASU8817
Navrátil Tomáš
920666

Úsek 3:
ASU9547
Hraboš Matěj
7698697
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
ASU 4
Úsek 1:
ASU9445
Dvořáček Radek
682344

Úsek 2:
ASU9043
Vozda Vojtěch
515150

Úsek 3:
ASU9505
Chmelař Martin
9988866
Magnus Orienteering 530 Kč
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR7809
Kolařík Tomáš
1302816

Úsek 2:
BOR9503
Pavlovec Jan
9200728

Úsek 3:
BOR9007
Kořínek Tomáš
7003001
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
BOR 2
Úsek 1:
BOR9301
Šákr Vít
2032136

Úsek 2:
BOR9006
Karvánek Matouš
52902

Úsek 3:
BOR7713
Nehasil David
995805
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 530 Kč
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP9600
Illner Vojtěch
899156

Úsek 2:
DKP8304
Janata Martin
888608

Úsek 3:
DKP8500
Johanovský Tomáš
889286
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 530 Kč
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
DKP8109
Tomeš Jaroslav
416025

Úsek 2:
DKP8606
Ramba Jiří
231951

Úsek 3:
DKP4900
Stehno Pavel
51760
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 530 Kč
DOB 1
Úsek 1:
DOB9200
Dutkowski Mikolaj
1011992

Úsek 2:
DOB8002
Janda Martin
920696

Úsek 3:
DOB8737
Hošek Radim
301627
KOB Dobruška 530 Kč
DOB 2
Úsek 1:
DOB7907
Fátor Jan
981808

Úsek 2:
DOB8022
Hanč Petr
981811

Úsek 3:
DOB9600
Kaczocha Przemyslaw
895232
KOB Dobruška 530 Kč
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9501
Křivda Martin
2025344

Úsek 2:
CHC8502
Pešek Ondřej
2025363

Úsek 3:
CHC8801
Grundman Vojtěch
2049551
K.O.B. Choceň 530 Kč
CHT 1
Úsek 1:
CHT8510
Kopáček Jan
52313

Úsek 2:
CHT9001
Krejsa Martin
52161

Úsek 3:
CHT8701
Krejsa Jan
7200600
OOB SK Chrast 530 Kč
KRN 1
Úsek 1:
KRN8101
Peths Jan
51933

Úsek 2:
KRN8505
Rychlý Pavel
886824

Úsek 3:
KRN8203
Kopec Tomáš
52641
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 530 Kč
KUO 1
Úsek 1:
KUO9201
Koblížek Miroslav
052324

Úsek 2:
KUO8001
Koblížek Kamil
51470

Úsek 3:
KUO8301
Štěpánek Milan
52322
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 530 Kč
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE8801
Perůtka Jan
52705

Úsek 2:
LCE9501
Hubáček Jonáš
2017666

Úsek 3:
LCE7602
Horyna Roman
1399000
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LCE 2
Úsek 1:
LCE9302
Vavrys Johan
553457

Úsek 2:
LCE9201
Valenta Jiří
896968

Úsek 3:
LCE8902
Slezák Zdeněk
515460
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LCE 3
Úsek 1:
LCE9102
Vlažný Jakub
52709

Úsek 2:
LCE9001
Slezák Jiří
515424

Úsek 3:
LCE7708
Zicha Jiří
51609
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 530 Kč
LPM 1
Úsek 1:
LPM9502
Valeš Jiří
7201192

Úsek 2:
LPM9202
Kolovský František
887626

Úsek 3:
LPM8500
Šilhavý Jakub
51151
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 530 Kč
LPM 2
Úsek 1:
LPM9602
Pešek Martin
7200329

Úsek 2:
MLA6701
Bartoš Luděk
888609

Úsek 3:
SKV9752
Kubínová Veronika
7003008
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 530 Kč
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU7710
Lučan Vladimír
515170

Úsek 2:
LPU8208
Zvěřina Petr
887920

Úsek 3:
LPU8002
Udržal Tomáš
886715
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU9036
Kamenický Matěj
551990

Úsek 2:
LPU9410
Grundmann Jan
515487

Úsek 3:
LPU9301
Čermák Jan
1080493
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 3
Úsek 1:
LPU9505
Waněk Adam
1602634

Úsek 2:
LPU8605
Lenner Miroslav
9278

Úsek 3:
LPU8304
Štěrba Zbyněk
500288
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 4
Úsek 1:
LPU8608
Kafka Miloš
886290

Úsek 2:
LPU9001
Hovorka Lukáš
981816

Úsek 3:
LPU8701
Fiala Petr
7201198
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 5
Úsek 1:
LPU7715
Vodička Oldřich
2025371

Úsek 2:
LPU7604
Držka Štěpán
9324

Úsek 3:
LPU9006
Klapal Jan
515142
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
LPU 6
Úsek 1:
LPU9405
Zelinka Jan
207824

Úsek 2:
LPU8610
Koleš Jan
1602619

Úsek 3:
LPU8609
Kutílek Jakub
9343
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 530 Kč
OSN 1
Úsek 1:
OSN9339
Kamenický Tobiáš
51993

Úsek 2:
OSN9549
Kamenický Jeroným
551995

Úsek 3:
OSN7118
Zrník Tomáš
1398988
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 530 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP8302
Sysel Ondřej
52105

Úsek 2:
PGP6501
Kondrát Martin
51840

Úsek 3:
PGP9405
Uhlíř Marek
331157
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP8206
Procházka Jan
886265

Úsek 2:
PGP9103
Landovský Tomáš
910714

Úsek 3:
PGP8501
Skyva Jan
53104
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP9002
Procházka Pavel
515113

Úsek 2:
PGP7601
Matějů Luboš
682623

Úsek 3:
PGP9503
Veselý Jakub
995812
SK Praga 530 Kč
PGP 4
Úsek 1:
PGP6401
Janovský Tomáš
515464

Úsek 2:
PGP8700
Sysel Ctibor
52106

Úsek 3:
PGP8610
Flašar Jan
887941
SK Praga 530 Kč
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9500
Dzioba Mateusz
886647

Úsek 2:
PHK7901
Losman Petr
515420

Úsek 3:
PHK9104
Kamenický Jakub
553445
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK8903
Műller Martin
553440

Úsek 2:
PHK8900
Šabatka Zdeněk
9189

Úsek 3:
PHK9110
Azeb Karim
553448
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
PHK 3
Úsek 1:
PHK9401
Kamenický Ondřej
301383

Úsek 2:
PHK7605
Kadeřávek Petr
9399

Úsek 3:
PHK6502
Novotný Milan
2045248
OK 99 Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SCP 1
Úsek 1:
SCP7400
Bašus Petr
7200592

Úsek 2:
SCP7506
Fujáček Jan
53634

Úsek 3:
SCP7507
Šístek Daniel
331566
OK Sparta Praha 530 Kč
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK7601
Hepner David
1008172

Úsek 2:
SHK8406
Komanec Václav
995807

Úsek 3:
SHK8702
Šmehlík Eduard
515483
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK7801
Paclík Roman
9137

Úsek 2:
SHK8212
Stulík Jakub
9153

Úsek 3:
SHK7911
Weiner Jakub
9140
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 3
Úsek 1:
SHK9001
Šabatka Jan
9193

Úsek 2:
SHK7605
Svoboda Ondřej
9135

Úsek 3:
SHK7600
Čečka Jiří
7756
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SHK 4
Úsek 1:
SHK8904
Tomalík Ondřej
1404034

Úsek 2:
SHK7501
Charvát František
9130

Úsek 3:
SHK8804
Vojta Marek
9841
OK Slavia Hradec Králové 530 Kč
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC8104
Kovář Miroslav
888645

Úsek 2:
SJC8202
Kazda Ondřej
886288

Úsek 3:
SJC8102
Mrázek Jan
771771
Sportcentrum Jičín 530 Kč
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK9507
Kosek Jan
410355

Úsek 2:
SRK8001
Krmaš Václav
9521

Úsek 3:
SRK7503
Sedlák Radek
995872
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 530 Kč
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH9401
Kučera Štěpán
9041

Úsek 2:
STH9201
Kučera Michal
446371

Úsek 3:
STH9402
Kučera Tomáš
410774
SK Studenec 530 Kč
STH 2
Úsek 1:
STH9301
Klouček Martin
51112

Úsek 2:
STH9206
Vik Martin
500838

Úsek 3:
STH9203
Hladík František
405965
SK Studenec 530 Kč
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
TJ TŽ Třinec 530 Kč
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR7603
Baier Martin
76777777

Úsek 2:
TUR8103
Fodor Petr
981821

Úsek 3:
TUR8801
Hradec Pavel
995821
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR8700
Luštický Martin
2035709

Úsek 2:
TUR9301
Zakouřil Vít
886823

Úsek 3:
TUR9502
Horák Patrik
888604
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 3
Úsek 1:
TUR8501
Holas Ondřej
515048

Úsek 2:
TUR8401
Váňa Martin
1840303

Úsek 3:
TUR8406
Kořínek Jindřich
515082
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 4
Úsek 1:
TUR7900
Šurgan Štefan
515024

Úsek 2:
TUR8702
Vlček Martin
515047

Úsek 3:
TUR9500
Nejman Stanislav
330671
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TUR 5
Úsek 1:
TUR9001
Hostaš Petr
887159

Úsek 2:
TUR8900
Schulhof Jan
51225

Úsek 3:
TUR9100
Wolf Daniel
515499
OOB TJ Turnov 530 Kč
TZL 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SKOB Zlín 530 Kč
TZL 2
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SKOB Zlín 530 Kč
VAM 1
Úsek 1:
VAM9301
Smutný Šimon
9589

Úsek 2:
VAM8401
Veverka Tomáš
9669

Úsek 3:
VAM7401
Netopil Libor
1400083
OB Vamberk 530 Kč
VBM 1
Úsek 1:
VBM8801
Bravený Adam
866998

Úsek 2:
VBM8002
Henek Vladan
2011839

Úsek 3:
VBM8103
Mazal Zdeněk
553285
VSK Mendelu Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 3
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 4
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč
ZBM 5
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Žabovřesky Brno 530 Kč

MIX

(20)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
BZR 1
Úsek 1:
BZR8451
Rajnošková Lea
52964

Úsek 2:
BZR6051
Rajnošková Marie
301392

Úsek 3:
BZR8000
Choutka Jaroslav
53664
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 400 Kč
DOB 1
Úsek 1:
DOB9900
Niezgodka Piotr
2016198

Úsek 2:
DOB0100
Zurkiewicz Krzysztof
2016205

Úsek 3:
DOB7878
Černíková Barbora
681856
KOB Dobruška 400 Kč
DOB 2
Úsek 1:
DOB7405
Čáp Ondřej
7241

Úsek 2:
DOB8844
Zeman Jaroslav
301623

Úsek 3:
DOB7001
Dudášek Karel
888649
KOB Dobruška 400 Kč
HLV 1
Úsek 1:
BBM6508
Ptáček Pavel
980377

Úsek 2:
HLV7060
Sedláčková Jana
416084

Úsek 3:
HLV6404
Sedláček Jaroslav
53827
KČT - OB Holešov 400 Kč
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC6951
Chaloupková Lenka
9542

Úsek 2:
CHC6001
Janeba Petr
9573

Úsek 3:
CHC6501
Půlpán Roman
9561
K.O.B. Choceň 400 Kč
CHC 2
Úsek 1:
CHC7502
Švadlena Pavel
2011854

Úsek 2:
CHC0101
Švadlena Michal
9990101

Úsek 3:
CHC4601
Švadlena Jiří
9554
K.O.B. Choceň 400 Kč
JHB 1
Úsek 1:
JHB8952
Králová Iveta
53615

Úsek 2:
JHB9159
Hercigová Anna
4772

Úsek 3:
JHB9160
Fencíková Lucie
49820
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 400 Kč
KON 1
Úsek 1:
KON6515
Hlava Miroslav
500581

Úsek 2:
LCE5852
Vlažná Mirka
52698

Úsek 3:
KON6389
Hlavová Miroslava
52417
KOB Konice 400 Kč
KRN 1
Úsek 1:
KRN8456
Kopcová Michaela
52533

Úsek 2:
KRN8559
Rychlá Pavlína
428244

Úsek 3:
KRN0757
Rychlá Karolína
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 400 Kč
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE8110
Macka Radek
2020705

Úsek 2:
LCE8901
Vlažný Jan
52707

Úsek 3:
LCE6602
Kunčar Vít
889307
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 400 Kč
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI0001
Melichar Petr
1398996

Úsek 2:
LLI6950
Fürstová Katka
2032126

Úsek 3:
LLI0002
Bradáč Jakub
2032105
LOK-o Liberec 400 Kč
LLI 2
Úsek 1:
LLI7502
Peterka Vojtěch
515503

Úsek 2:
LLI7551
Peterková Viktorie
51205

Úsek 3:
LLI7201
Bradáč Stanislav
434598
LOK-o Liberec 400 Kč
NEJ 1
Úsek 1:
NEJ7000
Nádeníček Josef
232230

Úsek 2:
NEJ7450
Marešová Marcela
232207

Úsek 3:
NEJ7300
Mareš Alexander
232228
TJ Jiskra Nejdek 400 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP6000
Kožina Petr
1400084

Úsek 2:
PGP9750
Bednářová Štěpánka
889318

Úsek 3:
SLA7103
Kolář Tomáš
887615
SK Praga 400 Kč
RBK 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
SK Radioklub Blansko 400 Kč
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH7751
Šedivá Petra
253377

Úsek 2:
STH9356
Ducháčková Kateřina
416278

Úsek 3:
STH8951
Viková Vendula
8889
SK Studenec 400 Kč
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN6249
Šmaus Ivan
8270

Úsek 2:
TJN9101
Picek Jan
416840

Úsek 3:
TJN
Janeček Leoš
232510
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 400 Kč
VPM 1
Úsek 1:
VPM8449
Bouchal Jiří
995860

Úsek 2:
VPM8787
Doležalová Vendula
995858

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
KOS Slavia Plzeň 400 Kč
VRL 1
Úsek 1:
VRL6301
Starý Pavel
9005

Úsek 2:
VRL7355
Čivrná Karolína
886273

Úsek 3:
VRL6306
Čivrný Pavel
995887
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 400 Kč
999 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
ARCHIV 400 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 211, vklad: 104550 Kč