pro kategorii: D16B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 150 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 150 Kč |
CST9851 | Štefanyuková EliškaŠtefanyuková Eliška | OB Strakonice | C | 436439 | 150 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361960 | 150 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232229 | 150 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 150 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411616 | 150 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 6886 | 150 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 150 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 150 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056287 | 150 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 150 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 150 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 150 Kč |
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 150 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 150 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 150 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 150 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 150 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 150 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 150 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 150 Kč |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 150 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 150 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 150 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 150 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 150 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 150 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 150 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 150 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 150 Kč |
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336706 | 150 Kč |
PZR9858 | Bořilová MarkétaBořilová Markéta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 515084 | 150 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 150 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 150 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 300 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 300 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224883 | 300 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 7201764 | 300 Kč |