for class: D40B
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 150 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 150 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 150 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 150 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 150 CZK |
PZR7171 | Doleželová IvaDoleželová Iva | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438601 | 150 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 150 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 150 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 150 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 150 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 150 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 150 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 150 CZK |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025203 | 150 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 150 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 150 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 150 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 150 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 150 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 150 CZK |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 150 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 150 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 150 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 150 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 150 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 150 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 150 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 150 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 150 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 150 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 150 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 300 CZK |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 300 CZK |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | 300 CZK |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 300 CZK |