Event entries: Žebříček B-Morava, Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2014/05/10
Place:
Horní Temenice
Organiser:
KSU - Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14B     D14C     D16B     D16C     D18B     D18C     D20B     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D40B     D45B     D45C     D50B     D55B     D55C     D60B     D65B     DH10N     H10C     H12C     H14B     H14C     H16B     H16C     H18B     H18C     H20B     H21L     H21K     H21B     H35B     H35C     H40B     H45B     H45C     H50B     H55B     H55C     H60B     H65B     H65C     H70B     H75B     HDR     P    
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 50 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 50 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 50 CZK
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 51198 50 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 50 CZK
STE0550 Neumannová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035719 50 CZK
ASU0599 Navrátilová Marie Magnus Orienteering C 301698 50 CZK
ASU0499 Vorlová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 406938 50 CZK
SSU0450 Zindulková Štěpánka SK Severka Šumperk C 50 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 80 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 80 CZK
2.80 km, 90 m, 10 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 8583 50 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8582 50 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 CZK
KON0272 Kličková Anna KOB Konice C 515427 50 CZK
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051531 50 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 50 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253379 50 CZK
PLU0353 Staňková Monika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 50 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035722 50 CZK
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 50 CZK
ASU0299 Greschnerová Tereza Magnus Orienteering C 9132 50 CZK
ASU0397 Herynková Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C rent 60 CZK
ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering C 7201771 50 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 CZK
3.40 km, 180 m, 13 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 7200901 90 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 425583 90 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 90 CZK
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 90 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 90 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7863 90 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 90 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 90 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 218974 90 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 52523 90 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 90 CZK
UOL0156 Hálková Eliška SOB Olomouc B 428247 90 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 90 CZK
ABM0159 Králová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno B 0002054642 90 CZK
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 90 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 7201818 90 CZK
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 90 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 90 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 90 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 90 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 90 CZK
AOP0350 Hájková Lucie Orientační Běh Opava B 51321 180 CZK
2.70 km, 130 m, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU0158 Zatloukalová Hana SK Severka Šumperk C 224900 50 CZK
ASU0096 Benešová Barbora Magnus Orienteering C 50 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 50 CZK
ASU0198 Šinclová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52579 50 CZK
ASU0098 Václavková Zuzana Magnus Orienteering C 433095 50 CZK
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 50 CZK
4.60 km, 285 m, 16 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 170 CZK
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 170 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52062 170 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 229382 170 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 170 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 170 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 8585 170 CZK
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk B 2025342 170 CZK
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 303938 170 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 52722 170 CZK
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 170 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 170 CZK
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 170 CZK
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 425426 170 CZK
3.40 km, 185 m, 10 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL9851 Skoumalová Barbora SOB Olomouc C 2051477 120 CZK
5.00 km, 325 m, 17 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 170 CZK
SSU9661 Kašparová Zuzana SK Severka Šumperk B 2058520 170 CZK
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 170 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec A 8653 170 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060276 170 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 436954 170 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 232620 170 CZK
KON9771 Műllerová Kristýna KOB Konice B 49367 170 CZK
TBM9762 Komárková Silvie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331013 170 CZK
TBM9777 Navrátilová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C rent 180 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 170 CZK
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 170 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 170 CZK
SSU9666 Machusová Karolína SK Severka Šumperk B 2032188 170 CZK
3.60 km, 175 m, 13 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STE9751 Dosedělová Klára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060297 80 CZK
UOL9750 Paličková Agáta SOB Olomouc C 120 CZK
5.70 km, 390 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 170 CZK
VRB9450 Jančová Jana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 232186 170 CZK
7.20 km, 460 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRN8651 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52636 190 CZK
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc R 682103 190 CZK
26N8401 Šrámková Vendula (NOR) Hemsedal IL 2038648 190 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 190 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 190 CZK
SOP9052 Moravcová Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49389 190 CZK
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 190 CZK
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 190 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 190 CZK
AOP7951 Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 53278 190 CZK
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 190 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava R 515074 380 CZK
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 380 CZK
5.40 km, 330 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 80 CZK
ZLH8450 Turzová Margareta OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 301586 80 CZK
JPV8575 Daňková Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52861 120 CZK
5.90 km, 335 m, 17 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 170 CZK
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 170 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 170 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 170 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 170 CZK
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 170 CZK
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 340 CZK
4.50 km, 255 m, 15 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 80 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 80 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 80 CZK
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C rent 90 CZK
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 80 CZK
ZLH7851 Mrkvicová Radka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 247250 120 CZK
4.70 km, 265 m, 18 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 170 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 170 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 170 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 170 CZK
SSU6951 Kašparová Ivana SK Severka Šumperk C 2032169 170 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 170 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 170 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 170 CZK
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 170 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 170 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 170 CZK
ZPV6666 Pilcová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 170 CZK
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 416168 170 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 170 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 0000219257 170 CZK
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 170 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 170 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 340 CZK
4.60 km, 275 m, 14 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 170 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 170 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 170 CZK
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 52767 170 CZK
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 170 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 170 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 170 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 170 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 170 CZK
TRI6957 Tesařová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 170 CZK
SKM6551 Janásová Jitka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53818 170 CZK
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 170 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 170 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 170 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 170 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 170 CZK
3.40 km, 200 m, 11 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 80 CZK
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 80 CZK
JPV6665 Janečková Marta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 80 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 80 CZK
JPV6971 Soldánová Karin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 49888 80 CZK
SBR6150 Czaschová Irena SKOB Bruntál C 51915 80 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 80 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 80 CZK
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 80 CZK
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 120 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 120 CZK
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52586 120 CZK
4.10 km, 245 m, 14 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 170 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 170 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 170 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 170 CZK
3.30 km, 165 m, 11 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 170 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 170 CZK
UOL5852 Špacírová Danuše SOB Olomouc C 52730 170 CZK
ZLH5950 Pavlíková Hana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52658 340 CZK
2.50 km, 145 m, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HSU5350 Štáblová Jitka Horizont klub Šumperk C 52557 80 CZK
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SKOB Horní Benešov C 4684 80 CZK
HOB5655 Krumpholcová Jarmila SKOB Horní Benešov C 301308 80 CZK
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 80 CZK
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 80 CZK
KON4589 Skoumalová Marie KOB Konice C 8903 120 CZK
3.00 km, 165 m, 11 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 120 CZK
2.70 km, 135 m, 11 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP4850 Novotná Ludmila TJ Opava C 52763 120 CZK
0.90 km, 55 m, 7 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 50 CZK
JPV0567 Matečná Sofie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045208 50 CZK
JPV0579 Hrubá Klára Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 60 CZK
STE0401 Buxbaum David SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
KON0355 Spurná Štěpánka KOB Konice C 2020738 50 CZK
KON0373 Grulichová Lenka KOB Konice C 2020742 50 CZK
KON0555 Grulichová Gabriela KOB Konice C 2020743 50 CZK
VRB0401 Kresta Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 50 CZK
SSU0700 Zindulka Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 50 CZK
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 50 CZK
NNN1 Strýček Jan Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 80 CZK
1.70 km, 80 m, 7 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 50 CZK
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice C 52718 50 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 50 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035728 50 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 60 CZK
KON0414 Novotný Filip KOB Konice C 307329 50 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 50 CZK
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301567 80 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 80 CZK
ZLH0401 Jelička Radek OOB TJ Zlaté Hory rent 90 CZK
3.10 km, 125 m, 11 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 50 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 206496 50 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B 8591 50 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8593 50 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 50 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301225 50 CZK
ZPV0300 Hošťálek Ondřej KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206390 50 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 50 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027218 50 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2032142 50 CZK
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 50 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava B 51316 50 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 60 CZK
ASU0249 Beneš Jan Magnus Orienteering C 53690 50 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332962 50 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 50 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 50 CZK
MOV03 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava rent 60 CZK
3.90 km, 270 m, 12 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 90 CZK
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava B 428205 90 CZK
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov A 301599 90 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 90 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 90 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 90 CZK
TRI0003 Sikora Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 90 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 90 CZK
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8594 90 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 90 CZK
PLU0101 Hartmann Matouš TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051507 90 CZK
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz B 1403424 90 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 90 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 90 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava B 410105 90 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 90 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 0000207849 90 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 90 CZK
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 90 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 90 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2042517 90 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 90 CZK
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 90 CZK
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 90 CZK
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 886829 90 CZK
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 889280 90 CZK
3.30 km, 160 m, 12 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0123 Holusek Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 60 CZK
PLU0100 Halabrín Petr TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 50 CZK
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060295 50 CZK
ZLH0000 Siatka Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 50 CZK
ASU0047 Prudík Lukáš Magnus Orienteering C 886719 50 CZK
SSU0000 Kaprál Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 50 CZK
JPV0101 Dadák Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045211 80 CZK
CEL0100 Tomášek Ondřej TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301562 80 CZK
ZLH0001 Hudáček David OOB TJ Zlaté Hory rent 90 CZK
ZLH0101 Hastík Jakub OOB TJ Zlaté Hory rent 90 CZK
6.00 km, 370 m, 20 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 2059744 170 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 170 CZK
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk A 2069090 170 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49355 170 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 170 CZK
TRI9807 Lanc Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec A 49315 170 CZK
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 170 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 170 CZK
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 170 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 170 CZK
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 170 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201830 170 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 340 CZK
3.80 km, 190 m, 13 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 80 CZK
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 361927 80 CZK
6.80 km, 420 m, 23 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 170 CZK
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 170 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 170 CZK
ZAM9602 Dušek Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 436957 170 CZK
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 170 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 170 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 232144 170 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice B 1302766 170 CZK
SSU9701 Vosáhlo Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 9005223 170 CZK
5.20 km, 365 m, 16 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060296 80 CZK
8.40 km, 520 m, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno A 0000886825 170 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno A 0000886814 170 CZK
8.70 km, 520 m, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 80 CZK
UOL8700 Havelka Tomáš SOB Olomouc C rent 130 CZK
6.00 km, 360 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 80 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 80 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 CZK
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 80 CZK
SOP8612 Smolka Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava 80 CZK
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 80 CZK
NNN80 Tomášek Petr Neregistrovaní 52462 80 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602630 120 CZK
10.30 km, 635 m, 27 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 190 CZK
26N7201 Marston Neil (NOR) Hemsedal IL 505040 190 CZK
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 190 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 190 CZK
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 190 CZK
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 190 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 190 CZK
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 190 CZK
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 190 CZK
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 190 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 190 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 190 CZK
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 7200324 190 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 190 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 190 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 190 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 190 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 190 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 190 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 190 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 190 CZK
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 887908 190 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052056 190 CZK
SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SKOB Bruntál A 7200365 190 CZK
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 190 CZK
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 190 CZK
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7758623 380 CZK
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 190 CZK
8.70 km, 510 m, 26 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 170 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 170 CZK
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 53320 170 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 170 CZK
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 170 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 170 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 170 CZK
MOV6201 Šarman Radim SKOB Ostrava C 232412 170 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 170 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 170 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 170 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 170 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 170 CZK
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 340 CZK
6.80 km, 355 m, 20 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 CZK
SSU7341 Sita Vratislav SK Severka Šumperk C 52573 80 CZK
ASU7001 Prudík Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 980353 80 CZK
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 80 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 80 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 120 CZK
8.20 km, 475 m, 22 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 170 CZK
KRN6808 Hošťálek Dan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52650 170 CZK
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 170 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 170 CZK
SSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav SK Severka Šumperk C 2069100 170 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 170 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 170 CZK
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 170 CZK
UOL7000 Hálek Jan SOB Olomouc C 436448 170 CZK
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 170 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 170 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 170 CZK
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 307331 170 CZK
7.40 km, 390 m, 21 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 170 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 170 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 170 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 170 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 170 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 170 CZK
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 887168 170 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 170 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 170 CZK
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 0000500260 170 CZK
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 170 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 170 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 170 CZK
LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889303 170 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 170 CZK
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 170 CZK
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8715 170 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 340 CZK
6.00 km, 325 m, 18 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 80 CZK
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 80 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 80 CZK
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 80 CZK
SSU6700 Zatloukal Tomáš SK Severka Šumperk C 420422 80 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 80 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 80 CZK
STE6100 Doseděl Emil SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049563 80 CZK
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 80 CZK
STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 80 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 90 CZK
KON5713 Komínek Jaroslav KOB Konice C 8904 80 CZK
47C6000 Felkl Luděk ASPV OA Šumperk 52589 80 CZK
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 2060274 80 CZK
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 80 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 80 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 120 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 120 CZK
STE6321 Kulich Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 342061 120 CZK
CEL6426 Tomášek Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52406 120 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 120 CZK
6.60 km, 400 m, 20 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 170 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 170 CZK
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 170 CZK
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 170 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52498 170 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 170 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 170 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 170 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 170 CZK
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 170 CZK
VRB5404 Kolář Leopold Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 52538 170 CZK
5.60 km, 375 m, 18 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 170 CZK
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 170 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 170 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 170 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 170 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 170 CZK
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 52556 170 CZK
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 51199 170 CZK
4.90 km, 290 m, 16 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR5301 Vojtášek Jan SKOB Bruntál C 352328 80 CZK
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 80 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 120 CZK
4.90 km, 260 m, 15 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 120 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 120 CZK
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 120 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 120 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 120 CZK
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 120 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 120 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 120 CZK
4.10 km, 255 m, 14 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 120 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 120 CZK
OOP4800 Novotný Stanisl TJ Opava C 52762 120 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 120 CZK
SKM4903 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53810 120 CZK
ZLH4801 Babák Jiří OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352318 120 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 120 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 120 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 120 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 120 CZK
3.50 km, 200 m, 14 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR4501 Dospíšil Jaroslav SKOB Bruntál C 51905 80 CZK
UOL4602 Gottfried Jan SOB Olomouc C 352323 80 CZK
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 80 CZK
HOB4701 Klech Josef SKOB Horní Benešov C 51939 80 CZK
HOB4601 Kašpar Josef SKOB Horní Benešov C 80 CZK
MKP4400 Koč Břetislav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51668 120 CZK
3.20 km, 170 m, 12 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 120 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 120 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 120 CZK
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 120 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 120 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 120 CZK
2.60 km, 135 m, 11 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 120 CZK
ZPV3511 Hynek Vladimír KOB ZPV Prostějov C 232042 120 CZK
0.90 km, 55 m, 7 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KYL0500 Navrátil Sam SK SP Kylešovice C rent 60 CZK
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 50 CZK
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 50 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 50 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 50 CZK
EKP1111 Ondráček Lubor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52852 50 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426369 50 CZK
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 50 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067393 50 CZK
VRB0424 Langer Adam Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067391 50 CZK
VRB0400 Dudek Andreas Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067390 50 CZK
VRB0778 Langerová Lucie Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067387 50 CZK
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 50 CZK
STE0650 Zatloukalová Julie SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering C 416716 50 CZK
ASU0699 Ondruchová Anna Magnus Orienteering C 50 CZK
ASU0749 Šneider Kvido Magnus Orienteering C 53003 50 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 0002054645 50 CZK
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
VRB0818 Tomčík Šimon Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
VRB0757 Číhalíková Nikola Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
VRB0797 Jägermannová Julie Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
VRB0333 Svoboda Pavel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
VRB0808 Číhalík Roman Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 CZK
SSU0650 Seidenglanzová Johana SK Severka Šumperk C 50 CZK
SBR0501 Vlach Timik SKOB Bruntál C 410731 50 CZK
TZL7801 Mašláň Jakub SKOB Zlín C 1400424 50 CZK
SSU Cveček Jan SK Severka Šumperk 50 CZK
NNN01 Tomáškovi Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
LBM1001 Kolář Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52031 50 CZK
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 CZK
SSU0750 Matoušková Johana SK Severka Šumperk C rent 60 CZK
2.40 km, 80 m, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 CZK
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 50 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 50 CZK
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 1403416 50 CZK
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
STE7000 Zatloukal Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
ASU7499 Doubravová Blanka Magnus Orienteering C 416715 50 CZK
ASU0043 Opravil Daniel Magnus Orienteering C 50 CZK
ASU7498 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7201755 50 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 CZK
SSU7450 Seidenglanzová Irena SK Severka Šumperk C 50 CZK
SSU7401 Seidenglanz Marek SK Severka Šumperk C 50 CZK
VRB9050 Krätschmerová Ivona Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232178 50 CZK
VRB6250 Kratschmerová Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 50 CZK
NNN Šarmanová Jarka Neregistrovaní 303027 50 CZK
NNN82 Tomášková Petra Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
NNN2 Strýček Jiří Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
NNN3 Strýčková Monika Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
LBM9252 Vlková Karolína TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52030 50 CZK
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 50 CZK
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno 0000361974 50 CZK
JPV6060 Daňková Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8883 50 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 50 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 CZK
entered total: 504, fee: 60160 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.