Event entries: Český pohár MTBO

Date:
2013/08/10
Place:
Bruntál
Organiser:
ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál
Classes:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40 Long     M40 Short     M50     Open Long     Open Short     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
7.00 km, 7 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko C 410349 50 CZK
47P0100 Damian Hyla (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394743 50 CZK
56P9900 Filip Dolatowski (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397548 50 CZK
13.10 km, 12 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682362 100 CZK
BUL9800 Hlavatý Jan Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. C 682625 100 CZK
SMR9800 Rychtera Ivan SNS Smržovka C 436938 100 CZK
42P9800 JAKUB JAROSZEK (POL) Team360 424267 100 CZK
56P9800 Artur Żebrowski (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397547 100 CZK
56P9600 Patryk Szymczak (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397545 100 CZK
15.60 km, 14 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI9401 Pokorný Ondřej OK Jihlava C 446431 100 CZK
VBA9501 Čully Andrej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 2051943 100 CZK
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 876001 100 CZK
VBA9341 Jánoška Tomáš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 307368 100 CZK
BOR9705 Nemet Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4383 100 CZK
18A9200 Andreas Waldmann (AUT) Austria national team 2025488 100 CZK
51S9601 Teodor Takáč (SVK) ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 2300845 100 CZK
42P9500 RADOSŁAW JAROSZEK (POL) Team360 607807 100 CZK
56P9400 Piotr Dolatowski (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397549 100 CZK
20.80 km, 19 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz E 760226 160 CZK
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 160 CZK
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000899162 160 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko E 811213 160 CZK
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 160 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 160 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava E 888644 160 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 160 CZK
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 160 CZK
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha E 7003050 160 CZK
VSP7600 Sommer Michael USK Praha A 515121 160 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 160 CZK
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 920662 160 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 160 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka E 887924 160 CZK
TSU9403 Staněk Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk E 52548 160 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888607 160 CZK
ZUP7702 Pucherna Jan MTBO ČZU Praha E 7151177 160 CZK
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 887606 160 CZK
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 160 CZK
19A7601 Rief Andreas (AUT) OLC Graz 688888 160 CZK
PHK7701 Jiran Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 681855 160 CZK
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 160 CZK
ZUP7403 Pucherna Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha E 981824 320 CZK
23A9100 Dieter Gutschi (AUT) NF Villach 230701 160 CZK
23A8900 Haselsberger Kevin (AUT) NF Villach 680102 160 CZK
21A2000 Florian Exler (AUT) OLT Transdanubien 709792 160 CZK
32P2000 Maciej Gromadka (POL) Polish national team 505096 160 CZK
32P2001 Sebastian Wojtynek (POL) Polish national team 887001 160 CZK
54D7700 Mark Huster (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 897324 160 CZK
3PC8200 Laciga Radek RD LOB E 7003030 160 CZK
3PC8700 Drobník Michal RD LOB C 9905 160 CZK
16.30 km, 14 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 1700079 160 CZK
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000416018 160 CZK
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0000515458 160 CZK
EKP8401 Merenus Štěpán VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0001984420 160 CZK
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0000886253 160 CZK
XPU8503 Fukátko Petr PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9317 160 CZK
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 160 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7200317 160 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 160 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava A 8709 160 CZK
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 160 CZK
JHB8203 Čejka Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 897383 160 CZK
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 336798 160 CZK
SBK8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB START Blansko A 7905090 160 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha A 49385 160 CZK
VSP8100 Vítek Jan USK Praha A 2035155 160 CZK
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín A 888617 160 CZK
TZL7733 Zicha Jiří SKOB Zlín A 51609 160 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka A 8253 160 CZK
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka A 8268 160 CZK
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 160 CZK
ZUP8200 Černý Ladislav MTBO ČZU Praha C 7200339 160 CZK
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8877 160 CZK
EKP7408 Kurz Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0002042503 160 CZK
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 160 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 52429 160 CZK
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8518 160 CZK
47P8100 Adrian Zimerman (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394740 160 CZK
3PC7200 Klech Richard RD LOB A 51932 160 CZK
3PC8800 Škoda Jakub RD LOB A 1302790 160 CZK
14.60 km, 11 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko B 52363 160 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000416206 160 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0002031357 160 CZK
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko B 609906 160 CZK
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 160 CZK
XPU8005 Hons Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 7800109 160 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2042525 160 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9005141 160 CZK
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering B 920698 160 CZK
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha B 7904 160 CZK
SHK7302 Netuka Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 888646 160 CZK
56P7400 Karol Kalsztein (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397550 160 CZK
13.30 km, 12 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK7609 Pátek Richard KOB START Blansko C 1976000 160 CZK
TBM7905 Cremaschini Gianprimo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000410325 160 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0007003028 160 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 410339 160 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 52286 160 CZK
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko C 53206 160 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha 303940 160 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 160 CZK
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2019217 160 CZK
JIL7101 Kulíšek Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 51936 160 CZK
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52034 160 CZK
89C7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna 1403422 160 CZK
89C7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna 1403430 160 CZK
TZL7402 Divila Martin SKOB Zlín C 331259 160 CZK
VBA8101 Ančic Ľuboš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051950 160 CZK
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen C 2019222 160 CZK
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen C 2019239 160 CZK
BLI7604 Keltner Marek MTBO Bludný kořen C 2019216 160 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 160 CZK
VIV7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 160 CZK
TBM6507 Holík Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515455 160 CZK
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka A 886815 160 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk E 52559 160 CZK
RCP6941 Pažický Ľudovít RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 211408 160 CZK
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 876002 160 CZK
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9820 160 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232032 160 CZK
TBM6213 Argaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8657 160 CZK
32P2002 Ludomir Parfianowicz (POL) Polish national team 842662 160 CZK
23H7200 Antal Pálfi (HUN) MTBO-HUN 1396269 160 CZK
48D5500 Harald Männel (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1111255 160 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
23H7201 Kálmán Kinde (HUN) MTBO-HUN 5614 160 CZK
13.50 km, 13 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 160 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 160 CZK
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053260 160 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 160 CZK
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 160 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov 1400440 160 CZK
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 160 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 160 CZK
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 160 CZK
TZL4501 Vintr Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53379 160 CZK
VBA5501 Čully Jan ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 416743 160 CZK
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 160 CZK
22H5800 Tamás Jankó (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 580930 160 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava 52783 320 CZK
TSU5700 Marek Vladimír LKT 80 Šumperk C 00889281 160 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov 52596 200 CZK
66C9100 Jedlička Roman Amatéři rent 250 CZK
3MC6200 Milan Boček Boček 899171 200 CZK
JHB6152 Čejková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 53621 200 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
47P6100 Adam Hyjek (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394731 100 CZK
6.20 km, 7 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
47P9900 Paulina Gala (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392586 50 CZK
8.70 km, 12 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 1007538 100 CZK
VRL0052 Pilná Bára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 426376 100 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 100 CZK
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051481 100 CZK
47P9600 Aleksandra Szymainda (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392578 100 CZK
14P9600 Martyna Lamorska (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 889673 100 CZK
56P9850 Agnieszka Lisewska (POL) PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 1397543 100 CZK
10.30 km, 9 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DMS9450 Dašková Kateřina Dynamo Malá Skála 08216 100 CZK
23H9450 Vanda Kinde (HUN) MTBO-HUN 230707 100 CZK
14.60 km, 13 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC8850 Tyszová Natália KOB Děčín E 2020701 160 CZK
TBM7753 Gigon Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7177777 160 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 160 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 0000515049 160 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 0000515409 160 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 995896 160 CZK
LOV9499 Haltof Ewa lepus.cz E 1436949 160 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 160 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 160 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka E 416287 160 CZK
TSU8279 Tomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk E 8905 160 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 160 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 160 CZK
ZUP8451 Puchernová Zuzana MTBO ČZU Praha E 7518567 160 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 52414 160 CZK
VBA8454 Fajtová Stanislava ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 2008512 160 CZK
VSP9150 Seifertová Magda USK Praha E 219291 160 CZK
PHK8359 Jiranová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové E 888650 160 CZK
32P2050 Anna Kaminska (POL) Polish national team 2016319 160 CZK
13.00 km, 12 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 160 CZK
TBM7653 Matulová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000021520 160 CZK
EKP9051 Pajerová Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0002035150 160 CZK
HSU7750 Gajdová Kristina Horizont klub Šumperk A 52283 160 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko A 53205 160 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 219251 160 CZK
VPM8494 Havlíčková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 886266 160 CZK
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko A 52076 160 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 160 CZK
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 52019 160 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 1985526 160 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 53227 160 CZK
SBK8451 Stachoňová Barbara KOB START Blansko A 7906090 160 CZK
CHT9151 Jandová Diana OOB SK Chrast A 888620 160 CZK
TZL7400 Divilová Lenka SKOB Zlín A 53878 160 CZK
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8269 160 CZK
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 8265 160 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering A 51217 160 CZK
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha A 9398 160 CZK
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha A 899160 160 CZK
ZUP8759 Jeníčková Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 160 CZK
VPM8051 Honnerová Blanka KOS Slavia Plzeň A 52217 160 CZK
EKP8653 Tučková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 0000434824 160 CZK
VPM8450 Khulová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 416122 160 CZK
ZUP7450 Puchernová Veronika MTBO ČZU Praha A 51843 320 CZK
3PC8450 Kolínová Kristýna RD LOB A 9000007 160 CZK
3PC8850 Karochová Simona RD LOB 887919 160 CZK
10.20 km, 9 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53273 160 CZK
EKP8461 Svatošová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 0000000000 160 CZK
SBK8379 Křístková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 52865 160 CZK
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53284 160 CZK
VPM8850 Hladká Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887616 160 CZK
XPU8252 Honsová Petra PARDUBICE BIKERS B 426331 160 CZK
ZUP8250 Berglová Lucie MTBO ČZU Praha B 51841 160 CZK
VBA9251 Čully Katharina ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 307454 160 CZK
VSP8455 Ježková Klára USK Praha C 51659 160 CZK
VIV7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 2011792 160 CZK
BLI8051 Trubáková Zuzana MTBO Bludný kořen B rent 210 CZK
TSU9050 Marková Alena LKT 80 Šumperk C 00889271 160 CZK
10.30 km, 10 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 160 CZK
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín 887151 160 CZK
TZL6559 Hančíková Michaela SKOB Zlín C 8924 160 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 1007552 160 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232639 160 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051490 160 CZK
48D6550 Andrea Kröber (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 6028 320 CZK
8.70 km, 12 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 160 CZK
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52540 160 CZK
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8906 160 CZK
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 445623 160 CZK
VBA5852 Čully Zuzana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 307375 160 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 51732 160 CZK
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 160 CZK
LCE5851 Perůtková Ivana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52699 160 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 320 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava 51373 320 CZK
entered total: 229, fee: 35920 CZK