Event entries: Kvalifikace OLK na LODM – závod č.4

Date:
2013/05/18
Place:
Štarmberk
Organiser:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Classes:
D Open     D18     D21     D35     D50     DM     DS     H Open     H18     H21     H35     H50     HM     HS    
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice B 8898 40 CZK
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 40 CZK
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 40 CZK
KON9771 Műllerová Kristýna KOB Konice B 49367 40 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 40 CZK
SSU9661 Kašparová Zuzana SK Severka Šumperk B 2058520 40 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 428208 40 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 5591 40 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 40 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 40 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 40 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 40 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 40 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0066 Lugrová Natalie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 231316 20 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering B 920661 20 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 20 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007538 20 CZK
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 20 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc B 682075 20 CZK
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 20 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 52722 20 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 20 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL9800 Mazanec Jakub SOB Olomouc C 2051499 40 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 40 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361929 40 CZK
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 40 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8727 40 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 40 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering E 920699 40 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 40 CZK
AOV9701 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 515123 40 CZK
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 40 CZK
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 40 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 CZK
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 40 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 40 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 40 CZK
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 40 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 40 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 301599 20 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 20 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 20 CZK
AOV0201 Hrubý Martin OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52955 20 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 20 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032171 20 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 20 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 20 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 20 CZK
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 20 CZK
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 20 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc B 682370 20 CZK
AOV9901 Hrubý Jaroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 20 CZK
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk B 6713 20 CZK
entered total: 54, fee: 1700 CZK