Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.05.2013
Místo konání:
Maleč
Pořadatel:
CST - OB Strakonice
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D18     D21     D21K     D35     D45     D55     DF     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF     P    
D12
3.40 km, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025219 40 Kč
LEN0150 Horáková Barbora SKI Klub Lenora C 420457 40 Kč
LEN0251 Pěstová Eliška SKI Klub Lenora C 416237 40 Kč
D14
2.70 km, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025218 40 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice B 410400 40 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 40 Kč
VTA0051 Michková Kateřina SC vebr-sport 2025220 40 Kč
D18
4.70 km, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LEN9551 Zemanová Aneta SKI Klub Lenora B 416240 80 Kč
D21
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8351 Pokorná Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52186 80 Kč
TCB8451 Soudková Šárka SK Technik České Budějovice C 52188 80 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 80 Kč
LEN8851 Martanová Michaela SKI Klub Lenora C 416236 80 Kč
TJH8652 Kovářová Lenka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232379 106 Kč
KSU7653 Junová Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 106 Kč
3.70 km, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 80 Kč
KTA8851 Zemanová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 80 Kč
D35
4.70 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025217 80 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C zapůjčit 110 Kč
KRE7501 Klimešová Lenka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 80 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 80 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 80 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 51619 80 Kč
LEN6751 Pešlová Martina SKI Klub Lenora C 232381 80 Kč
D45
3.70 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 80 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 80 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 80 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 80 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 106 Kč
D55
3.00 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 80 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 80 Kč
TJH5351 Kovářová Milena TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232411 106 Kč
DF
2.10 km, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 40 Kč
H12
2.70 km, 8 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
H14
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LEN0000 Petzi Mario SKI Klub Lenora B 420451 40 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025215 53 Kč
H16
4.70 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9701 Růta Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor B 887614 80 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice B 51409 80 Kč
LEN9800 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora B 232380 80 Kč
H18
7.70 km, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice B 416348 80 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 80 Kč
H21
10.20 km, 27 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 80 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice B 682373 80 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 80 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 80 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 80 Kč
TJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232396 106 Kč
H35
7.70 km, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 80 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 80 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 80 Kč
LEN6802 Pěsta Roman SKI Klub Lenora C 416239 80 Kč
H45
4.70 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 80 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 80 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025216 106 Kč
H55
3.70 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB5801 Ash Chris OC České Budějovice C 232384 80 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 80 Kč
KRE5301 Moravec Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416247 106 Kč
H65
3.00 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 80 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 80 Kč
TCB4701 Pokorný Karel SK Technik České Budějovice C 301187 80 Kč
HDR
2.10 km, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
KRE0701 Klimeš Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51416 40 Kč
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 40 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 40 Kč
HF
2.10 km, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
P
3.10 km, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5804 Červenka Jiří MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 40 Kč
LEN7301 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora C 420458 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 67, vklad: 4825 Kč