Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0352 | Kantorová AnnaKantorová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 50 CZK |
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 50 CZK |
KSU0474 | Bartošová AnnaBartošová Anna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446415 | 50 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000053003 | 50 CZK |
LCE0353 | Chromá KarolínaChromá Karolína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 50 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 50 CZK |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | rent | 50 CZK |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 50 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49365 | 50 CZK |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 CZK |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51321 | 50 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 425583 | 50 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 50 CZK |
BFM0251 | Božoňová VendulaBožoňová Vendula | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 50 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 CZK |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 50 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 50 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035721 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
TZL0250 | Šišková KamilaŠišková Kamila | SKOB Zlín | B | 50 CZK | |
TZL0256 | Šrottová NatálieŠrottová Natálie | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 50 CZK |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 50 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253379 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0050 | Foltýnová MarkétaFoltýnová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8664 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0051 | Foltýnová KláraFoltýnová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49381 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7863 | 50 CZK |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 515149 | 50 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 50 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 428208 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 50 CZK |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 218974 | 50 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 50 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 682075 | 50 CZK |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 50 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053576 | 50 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 50 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 50 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 50 CZK |
TZL0054 | Horáková HankaHoráková Hanka | SKOB Zlín | B | 50 CZK | |
TZL0053 | Macíková BarboraMacíková Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0093 | Paterová KláraPaterová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL9950 | Zlobická KláraZlobická Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 90 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667 | 90 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 90 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 90 CZK |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 90 CZK |
UOL9754 | Hálková KláraHálková Klára | SOB Olomouc | B | 428280 | 90 CZK |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 90 CZK |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 90 CZK |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 90 CZK |
AOP8850 | Kočí JanaKočí Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 90 CZK |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 90 CZK |
ZVS9250 | Řezaninová IvaŘezaninová Iva | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53382 | 90 CZK |
HLV8451 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 90 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 90 CZK |
MOV8451 | Kesely LenkaKesely Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2049558 | 90 CZK |
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 90 CZK |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 90 CZK |
KSU7653 | Junová LenkaJunová Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 90 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 90 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 90 CZK |
UOL9151 | Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaŠtrajtová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 52465 | 90 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 90 CZK |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 90 CZK |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 90 CZK |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 90 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 90 CZK |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 90 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 90 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 90 CZK |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 90 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 90 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 90 CZK |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 90 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 90 CZK |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 90 CZK |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 90 CZK |
RAD6850 | Zobaníková VladimíraZobaníková Vladimíra | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49464 | 90 CZK |
HAV7250 | Proboszová ZuzanaProboszová Zuzana | OB Havířov | C | 416157 | 90 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 90 CZK |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 49329 | 90 CZK |
OOL6251 | Vaňáková MiladaVaňáková Milada | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52424 | 90 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 90 CZK |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 90 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 90 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 90 CZK |
LCE6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51295 | 90 CZK |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 90 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 90 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301241 | 90 CZK |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 90 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 90 CZK |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 90 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 90 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 90 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 90 CZK |
HAV6151 | Klečková ZinaKlečková Zina | OB Havířov | C | 52944 | 90 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 90 CZK |
HAV6652 | Opletalová PavlínaOpletalová Pavlína | OB Havířov | C | 49306 | 90 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 90 CZK | |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 90 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 90 CZK |
KVS6152 | Zapletalová MiroslavaZapletalová Miroslava | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51526 | 90 CZK |
KVS6551 | Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887151 | 90 CZK |
HLV6856 | Končáková KateřinaKončáková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 90 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 90 CZK |
LCE5853 | Hauerlandová JitkaHauerlandová Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416070 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 90 CZK |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 90 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 90 CZK |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 90 CZK |
SKM5851 | Christovová MarieChristovová Marie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51307 | 90 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 90 CZK | |
KVS5651 | Trávníčková JitkaTrávníčková Jitka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53686 | 90 CZK |
KVS5751 | Hudzieczková DanutaHudzieczková Danuta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416091 | 90 CZK |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53332 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51461 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053547 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 920660 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | rent | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 50 CZK |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52785 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 50 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53176 | 50 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 50 CZK |
TRI0202 | Čmiel Thomas JacobČmiel Thomas Jacob | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 50 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 50 CZK |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 CZK |
RAD0201 | Zobaník RadekZobaník Radek | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 52665 | 50 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 50 CZK |
SKM0101 | Zvoníček JiříZvoníček Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 435520 | 50 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 50 CZK |
BFM0201 | Vojáček TomášVojáček Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 50 CZK |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 50 CZK |
LCE0102 | Gonda VáclavGonda Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253363 | 50 CZK |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416057 | 50 CZK |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51301 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 50 CZK | |
TZL0102 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032142 | 50 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 50 CZK |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0101 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 889280 | 50 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 50 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 50 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 301599 | 50 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 50 CZK |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 50 CZK |
RAD9901 | Zobaník MichalZobaník Michal | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49440 | 50 CZK |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 50 CZK |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 50 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 50 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | 336728 | 50 CZK | |
UOL9900 | Čecháček ŠimonČecháček Šimon | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
KVS0001 | Pospíšil ŠtěpánPospíšil Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 7866 | 50 CZK |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | C | 1403424 | 50 CZK |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 50 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053548 | 50 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 50 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 229473 | 50 CZK |
KSU0012 | Hajduk JakubHajduk Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53649 | 50 CZK | |
BFM9901 | Kaňák MichalKaňák Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428272 | 50 CZK |
LCE9905 | Beblavý MartinBeblavý Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416072 | 50 CZK | |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 50 CZK |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 50 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 246840 | 50 CZK |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 50 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 331753 | 50 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9705 | Madzia MartinMadzia Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 90 CZK |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253380 | 90 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 90 CZK |
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51527 | 90 CZK |
BFM9804 | Božoň RadekBožoň Radek | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 90 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49485 | 90 CZK |
TZL9800 | Janda TomášJanda Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 90 CZK | |
AOV9801 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361904 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 90 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8727 | 90 CZK |
UOL9600 | Chvátal ŠtěpánChvátal Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 2023805 | 90 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 433099 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 90 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 90 CZK |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 90 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov OleksandrVolkov Oleksandr | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 90 CZK | |
KVS7200 | Pospíšil RadimPospíšil Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53687 | 90 CZK |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 90 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 90 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 90 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8725 | 90 CZK |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 90 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 90 CZK |
SKM9404 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253370 | 90 CZK |
ODR8100 | Pavlačka OndřejPavlačka Ondřej | SKOB Odry | C | 51303 | 90 CZK |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 90 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 90 CZK |
SKM8014 | Stachoň ZdeněkStachoň Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7905090 | 90 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 90 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 90 CZK |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 90 CZK |
AOV9401 | Rohel MarekRohel Marek | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 428234 | 90 CZK |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 7200321 | 90 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 90 CZK |
SKM9301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 416083 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 90 CZK |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 90 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 90 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 90 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 90 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 90 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 90 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 90 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 90 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 90 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 90 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 90 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 90 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 90 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 90 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 90 CZK |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | 253120 | 90 CZK | |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 90 CZK |
SKM6901 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 330683 | 90 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 90 CZK |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 90 CZK |
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 90 CZK |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 90 CZK |
SKM7802 | Kožuch VítKožuch Vít | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51304 | 90 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 90 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 90 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 90 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920658 | 90 CZK |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 90 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 90 CZK |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052344 | 90 CZK |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 90 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301322 | 90 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 90 CZK |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 90 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 90 CZK |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8715 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 90 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 90 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 90 CZK |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 90 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 90 CZK |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 90 CZK |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 90 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 90 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 90 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 90 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 90 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 90 CZK |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 90 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 90 CZK |
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 90 CZK |
OOL6204 | Vaňák MilanVaňák Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421854 | 90 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 90 CZK |
KVS6501 | Černík MilanČerník Milan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021855 | 90 CZK |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 90 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 90 CZK |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 90 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 51515 | 90 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 90 CZK |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342667 | 90 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 90 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 90 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 90 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 90 CZK |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053807 | 90 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 90 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | 336791 | 90 CZK | |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 90 CZK |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 90 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52660 | 90 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 90 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 90 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 90 CZK |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 90 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 90 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 90 CZK |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 90 CZK |
HAV5501 | Kotas PavelKotas Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 301227 | 90 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 90 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 90 CZK |
SKM4905 | Wiedermann JaroslavWiedermann Jaroslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53813 | 90 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 90 CZK |
KVS5301 | Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53681 | 90 CZK |
KVS5501 | Chalupa TomášChalupa Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51530 | 90 CZK |
KVS5801 | Šebela BedřichŠebela Bedřich | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021851 | 90 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 90 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 90 CZK |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053804 | 90 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 90 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 90 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 90 CZK |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 90 CZK |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 90 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 90 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 90 CZK |
ZVS4301 | Vyškovský IvanVyškovský Ivan | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 416129 | 90 CZK |
ZVS3701 | Řezanina JosefŘezanina Josef | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 416096 | 90 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 90 CZK |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 90 CZK |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51376 | 90 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 90 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 90 CZK |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 90 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 90 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 90 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 90 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 90 CZK |
EZL3704 | Novotný JindraNovotný Jindra | PEV Zlín | C | 53886 | 90 CZK |
OTK4729 | Kunz AntonínKunz Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052347 | 90 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 90 CZK |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 90 CZK |
TZL4325 | Žemlík JanŽemlík Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 1394310 | 90 CZK |
KAR4701 | Tomeček LubomírTomeček Lubomír | SK Karlovice | C | 51947 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 50 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
BFM0401 | Vojáček JanVojáček Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 CZK | |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 53866 | 50 CZK |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52700 | 50 CZK |
LCE0153 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52692 | 50 CZK |
LCE | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 CZK | ||
TZL0350 | Jedruchová ŠtěpánkaJedruchová Štěpánka | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
HLV02xx | Kryštof IvoKryštof Ivo | OB Holešov z.s. | 53834 | 50 CZK | |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436930 | 50 CZK |
AOV0501 | Novák IgorNovák Igor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515500 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | čip doplnim | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
MOV | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | SKOB Ostrava | 428275 | 50 CZK | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
KVS0301 | Rohlík ZbyněkRohlík Zbyněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7864 | 50 CZK |
ASU0300 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | 0000416716 | 50 CZK | |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 50 CZK |
lce1 | Štěpančíková NikolaŠtěpančíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 CZK | ||
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
OTK0201 | Kunz MarekKunz Marek | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 416036 | 50 CZK |
OTK0551 | Kunzová VeronikaKunzová Veronika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426384 | 50 CZK |
JZL0900 | Navrátil DanielNavrátil Daniel | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53802 | 50 CZK |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | 331685 | 50 CZK | |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 50 CZK |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | rent | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 08661 | 50 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 CZK |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49338 | 50 CZK |
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53293 | 50 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 50 CZK |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
KVS0751 | Pospíšilová EliškaPospíšilová Eliška | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51528 | 50 CZK |
BFM0451 | Kaňáková ValentýnaKaňáková Valentýna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 CZK | |
lce2 | Chromý JanChromý Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 CZK | ||
TZL0500 | Gester OttoGester Otto | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0600 | Jedruch ViktorJedruch Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
HLV04xx | Kryštof DavidKryštof David | OB Holešov z.s. | 53830 | 50 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 50 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | 896971 | 50 CZK | |
ZVS6601 | Řezanina LubomírŘezanina Lubomír | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53381 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 50 CZK | |
UOL7799 | Smekalova JanaSmekalova Jana | SOB Olomouc | 2045207 | 50 CZK | |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 50 CZK |
MOV8552 | Hostašová JanaHostašová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53002 | 50 CZK |
MOV6141 | Karásek DaliborKarásek Dalibor | SKOB Ostrava | 53001 | 50 CZK | |
KVS6751 | Sedláková JarmilaSedláková Jarmila | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53673 | 50 CZK |
KVS7150 | Pospíšilová LenkaPospíšilová Lenka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416093 | 50 CZK |
KVS9801 | Rohlík JanRohlík Jan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 53672 | 50 CZK |
SFM8202 | Létal JiříLétal Jiří | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 50 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000009132 | 50 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 50 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 50 CZK |
37C7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | Bez registrace | 50 CZK | ||
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 50 CZK | |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 CZK |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 50 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 50 CZK |
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 CZK |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 CZK |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 50 CZK |
VIC8108 | Lechner RomanLechner Roman | OB Vizovice | C | 425432 | 50 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 50 CZK |