Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství Německa na krátké trati 2013

Datum:
01.06.2013
Místo konání:
Altenberg (GER)
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Kategorie:
D10     D10(L)     D12     D14     D16     D18     D19E     D19A     D35     D40     D45     D50     D65     DirKL     DirKS     DirMS     H10     H10(L)     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H70    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2043610 100 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 100 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000438606 100 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 886252 0 Kč
EKP0551 Pecková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51600 0 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043603 100 Kč
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 52925 100 Kč
LTP0153 Matějková Zuzana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420419 100 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000049632 100 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 100 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 100 Kč
TJN0250 Novotná Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425591 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 100 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 887611 100 Kč
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000361943 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec C 436960 100 Kč
STB9850 Tschierschke Paulina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1396727 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec A 253131 150 Kč
STB9599 Haniszewska Angelika TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2028218 150 Kč
STB9597 Kanikowska Dominika TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1396728 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC9152 Burdová Adéla KOB Děčín C 7434894 150 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 150 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 150 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 225 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9399 Szeliga Malgorzata TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 1394898 150 Kč
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 347881 150 Kč
FSP8353 Šípová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8476 225 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 150 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 150 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 150 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8229 150 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 150 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051583 150 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051594 150 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000515195 150 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 150 Kč
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 225 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 150 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 150 Kč
TJN6150 Jermanová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425590 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 150 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KUL7001 Chrz Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 175 Kč
KUL7002 Ondřichová Lucie KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 175 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN4700 Goldmann Michael Neregistrovaní 420429 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KUL6700 Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 175 Kč
KUL8400 Hořejší Zbyněk KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 175 Kč
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 100 Kč
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 100 Kč
LDC9250 Vlčková Klára KOB Děčín C 53554 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000301375 0 Kč
EKP0601 Kalous Tomáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51588 0 Kč
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 0 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 100 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000301169 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002032158 100 Kč
STB9701 Wieczorek Marcin TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 1396722 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 150 Kč
STB9601 Szeliga Bartlomiej TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 1396721 150 Kč
LDC9602 Burda Matěj KOB Děčín B 7667667 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 150 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 150 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 150 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 225 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP9901 Matějka Šimon OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51331 150 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 150 Kč
STB9101 Pachnik Wojciech TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 504407 150 Kč
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 222651 150 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 225 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 150 Kč
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 150 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 150 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051587 150 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 225 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 150 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51385 150 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000601169 150 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 150 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 150 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 150 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9007 150 Kč
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 150 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002035738 150 Kč
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 225 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49614 150 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051147 150 Kč
TJN5604 Novotný Otakar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8260 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 150 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 150 Kč
DLT5001 Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8890 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 98, vklad: 13275 Kč