Event entries: Český pohár, Žebříček A a B - noční sprint

Date:
2014/03/15
Place:
Abertamy
Organiser:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Classes:
D14     D17     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     DE     H14     H17     H20     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     HE    
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STH0052 Zahradníková Denisa SK Studenec C 425576 90 CZK
SSU0050 Plhalová Šárka SK Severka Šumperk C 920661 90 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník C 90 CZK
SSU0051 Novotná Tereza SK Severka Šumperk C 331514 90 CZK
SZP0050 Lacigová Marie TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 53596 90 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 52000 90 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 90 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 90 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9794 Horvátová Hana SK Severka Šumperk B 980354 130 CZK
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007538 130 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 130 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec B 253374 130 CZK
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec C 330520 130 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec C 9997 130 CZK
PGP9952 Kolářová Johana SK Praga A 897346 130 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7003008 130 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc A 682075 130 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga C 246808 130 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 130 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 331098 130 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SZP8655 Tichovská Martina TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 920677 195 CZK
JPV8977 Pilcová Barbora Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 352302 130 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga A 51636 130 CZK
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 130 CZK
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8638 130 CZK
TJN8853 Fólová Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 416834 130 CZK
UOL9355 Šimková Johanka SOB Olomouc B 2011817 195 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava E 887906 130 CZK
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga C 53007 130 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SZP7450 Škorpilová Jana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 211303 195 CZK
PGP7351 Kolářová Michaela SK Praga C 981813 130 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 130 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 5177 130 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 130 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 51580 130 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 130 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 130 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2059758 130 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 130 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9784 130 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 995896 130 CZK
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška E 682690 130 CZK
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515425 130 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 130 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8565 130 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 90 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888625 90 CZK
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 301599 90 CZK
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 90 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 90 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc C 52729 135 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 897393 90 CZK
BRU0006 Volák Ondřej Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 425514 90 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2011896 90 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 53124 130 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1602633 130 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 52969 130 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 195 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2059738 130 CZK
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk A 6713 130 CZK
PGP9706 Ježek Ondřej SK Praga C 9005134 130 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 2060206 195 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 886264 130 CZK
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 331313 130 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 502088 130 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov B 8912 130 CZK
SZP7401 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 51773 195 CZK
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 301117 130 CZK
SZP8301 Žaloudek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 7890000 130 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 130 CZK
SZP8101 Kovář Miroslav TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 888645 130 CZK
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška B 7237 195 CZK
DOB8801 Preininger Ondřej KOB Dobruška B 7238 195 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 130 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška 301627 195 CZK
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 416164 130 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 130 CZK
89C7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna 1403422 195 CZK
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 320286 130 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 303940 195 CZK
LME7301 Regal Jan SK Los Mělník C 2021870 130 CZK
CHA7900 Vokál Vojtěch OK Chrastava B 5180 130 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PVP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51719 130 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 130 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 130 CZK
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 130 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 130 CZK
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 887615 130 CZK
BRU7001 Volák Pavel Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425515 130 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 130 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51279 195 CZK
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 130 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 130 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 195 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 130 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 2011900 195 CZK
LME5300 Neumann Zbyněk SK Los Mělník C 51579 130 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 130 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8302 130 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 90 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIV7900 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 416195 130 CZK
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 7003030 195 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 515464 130 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 681888 130 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 130 CZK
SZP7600 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 1399000 130 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7003031 130 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 51899 130 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast E 52313 130 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 995866 130 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1700077 130 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 130 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 130 CZK
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 681612 130 CZK
TBM7137 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 143 130 CZK
SZP5200 Laciga Zdeněk TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 7003050 130 CZK
SZP8300 Hora Vojtěch TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 1006283 130 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 51991 130 CZK
JIL7701 Kolín Jan OK Jilemnice A 51590 195 CZK
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 9905 293 CZK
entered total: 120, fee: 16128 CZK