Přihlášky závodu: Zimní kotár 2013

Datum:
16.11.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
Kategorie:
D10     D14     D18     D19     D35     H10     H14     H18     H19     H35     H50     HDR     P    
1.70 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 20 Kč
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 20 Kč
STE0550 Neumannová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035719 20 Kč
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52484 20 Kč
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 20 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 20 Kč
2.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0156 Hálková Eliška SOB Olomouc B 428247 20 Kč
KON0272 Kličková Anna KOB Konice C 515427 20 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035722 20 Kč
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 20 Kč
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 20 Kč
3.10 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 303938 30 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 52722 30 Kč
KON9771 Műllerová Kristýna KOB Konice B 49367 30 Kč
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc A 682075 30 Kč
3.50 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 30 Kč
UOL8850 Ukolova Anastasia SOB Olomouc C zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 30 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice B 8898 30 Kč
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 30 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 30 Kč
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení B 8849 30 Kč
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 30 Kč
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 30 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 30 Kč
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 30 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 30 Kč
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 30 Kč
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 30 Kč
RBK9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Radioklub Blansko R 2020737 30 Kč
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 30 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 219242 30 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 30 Kč
3.10 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 30 Kč
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 30 Kč
KON6969 Vlachová Olga KOB Konice C 2020738 30 Kč
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 30 Kč
JPV6665 Janečková Marta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 30 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 30 Kč
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2059758 30 Kč
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 30 Kč
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 30 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 30 Kč
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52586 30 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 30 Kč
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 30 Kč
1.70 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
97C0300 Hošťálek Ondřej No register 206390 20 Kč
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 20 Kč
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 301567 20 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice C 52718 20 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 20 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 20 Kč
2.20 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 20 Kč
CEL0100 Tomášek Ondřej TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301562 20 Kč
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 206496 20 Kč
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 20 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 20 Kč
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 20 Kč
SSU0000 Kaprál Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 20 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 20 Kč
PLU0101 Hartmann Matouš TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 20 Kč
3.50 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL9800 Mazanec Jakub SOB Olomouc C 2051499 30 Kč
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov A 301599 30 Kč
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 30 Kč
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 361927 30 Kč
KON9805 Štěpáník Jiří KOB Konice C 361976 30 Kč
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc A 682370 30 Kč
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 30 Kč
JPV9919 Němeček Kryštof Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52484 30 Kč
4.50 km, 190 m, 28 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 30 Kč
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 30 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 30 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 Kč
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 30 Kč
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 30 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 30 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 30 Kč
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 232959 30 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 30 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 30 Kč
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 30 Kč
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 30 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 30 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 30 Kč
CEL5628 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52744 30 Kč
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 307331 30 Kč
4.10 km, 160 m, 24 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 30 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 30 Kč
UOL7000 Hálek Jan SOB Olomouc C 436448 30 Kč
CEL6426 Tomášek Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52406 30 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 30 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 30 Kč
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 30 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 30 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 30 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 30 Kč
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 30 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 30 Kč
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 52462 30 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 30 Kč
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 30 Kč
3.40 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 30 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 30 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 30 Kč
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 30 Kč
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 30 Kč
UOL4602 Gottfried Jan SOB Olomouc C 352323 30 Kč
1.80 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 20 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 20 Kč
KON0850 Otrubová Karolína KOB Konice 52482 20 Kč
2.40 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049535 20 Kč
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 20 Kč
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 20 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602630 20 Kč
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 117, vklad: 3170 Kč