Přihlášky závodu: Zimní KUFROVÁNÍ na KOMOŘE - Tábor

Datum:
26.12.2013
Místo konání:
Sportovní areál KOMORA, Tábor Sojčák
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
Kategorie:
A     B     C    
6.10 km, 36 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 30 Kč
KTA9701 Růta Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor B 887614 30 Kč
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 30 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice B 682373 30 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 30 Kč
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 30 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 30 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 30 Kč
TJH8901 Kovář Jaroslav TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232396 30 Kč
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 30 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 30 Kč
VCBXXXX Hejzlar Štěpán OB České Budějovice 30 Kč
KRE6401 Zimmermann Pavel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51418 30 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 30 Kč
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 30 Kč
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 995864 30 Kč
KRE9301 Zimmermann Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428720 30 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 30 Kč
4.50 km, 26 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 30 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 30 Kč
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 30 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 30 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 30 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 30 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 30 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 30 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 30 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 30 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025215 30 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 30 Kč
SJH9351 Benešová Iveta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 30 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 30 Kč
TJH5351 Kovářová Milena TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232411 30 Kč
TJH8652 Kovářová Lenka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232379 30 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 30 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 30 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025217 30 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025216 30 Kč
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 30 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 30 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 30 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 30 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 30 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 30 Kč
2.80 km, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 30 Kč
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 30 Kč
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 30 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 30 Kč
VTA0252 Krejčířová Adéla SC vebr-sport 30 Kč
VTA9751 Krejčířová Šárka SC vebr-sport 30 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 30 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 30 Kč
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdalena OB Kašperské Hory 416182 30 Kč
KRE0200 Mikeš Antonín OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 30 Kč
KRE0400 Kolařík Mikuláš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416307 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 55, vklad: 1650 Kč