Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
29.03.2014
Místo konání:
10. ZŠ Dřevnická, Bartošova čtvrť, Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
0.80 km, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
0.90 km, 11 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč
OTK0352 Sedlecká Bára OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433086 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253379 50 Kč
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51298 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53866 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 331231 50 Kč
RBA0251 Šmelíková Dorota TJ Rapid Bratislava 338218 50 Kč
VIC0254 Šolcová Jana OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice B 425422 50 Kč
1.20 km, 12 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 218974 50 Kč
TZL0053 Macíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
OTK0150 Sedlecká Anna OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433081 50 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 50 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 425425 50 Kč
VZA0151 Klabouchová Veronika (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2008504 50 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 7200901 50 Kč
TZL0052 Slezáková Natálie SKOB Zlín C 425522 50 Kč
1.30 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253367 90 Kč
LCE9952 Šmelíková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 90 Kč
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 425426 90 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice A 1006616 90 Kč
1.70 km, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč
1.80 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 90 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 90 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889312 90 Kč
LCE9352 Szlendak Joanna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 505081 90 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889309 90 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 90 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 53828 90 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 90 Kč
VIC9090 Kršáková Veronika OB Vizovice C 53889 90 Kč
1.80 km, 19 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 90 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 90 Kč
1.50 km, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 Kč
KVS6152 Zapletalová Miroslava SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51526 90 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 90 Kč
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 Kč
VBA6951 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 90 Kč
1.20 km, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 90 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 90 Kč
LCE5853 Hauerlandová Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416070 90 Kč
0.80 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 50 Kč
1.00 km, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331534 50 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž C 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 50 Kč
VIC0304 Jochec Jan OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 50 Kč
HLV0211 Kryštof Ivo KČT - OB Holešov C 53830 50 Kč
1.30 km, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 Kč
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 Kč
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425421 50 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 50 Kč
1.70 km, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 90 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 90 Kč
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 90 Kč
1.90 km, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž B 2045216 90 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 51527 90 Kč
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice B 1302766 90 Kč
2.10 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 90 Kč
KVS9101 Žemlík Boleslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887152 90 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 90 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 90 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 90 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 2017666 90 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52678 90 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 682333 90 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889308 90 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51506 90 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 90 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 90 Kč
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 90 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 90 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 90 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 90 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201830 90 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 90 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 Kč
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 90 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 90 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 896968 90 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 90 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 90 Kč
LPU9615 Klabouch Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2008506 90 Kč
VIC8911 Malý Ondřej OB Vizovice C 90 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 90 Kč
2.00 km, 23 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 436969 90 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 425423 90 Kč
RBK7215 Šindelka Antonín SK Radioklub Blansko C 2060227 90 Kč
1.80 km, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 90 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 90 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 90 Kč
ROV6001 Kadaňka Jiří OK Zubří C 49897 90 Kč
1.50 km, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
KVS5801 Šebela Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 90 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 Kč
LCE5501 Hauerland Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53398 90 Kč
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53813 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
1.20 km, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
TZL0450 Daňková Adéla SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín 52223 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
5QC Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 Kč
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
VIC0554 Miková Adéla OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
1.40 km, 7 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253155 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 50 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 50 Kč
RBA Šmelík Daniel TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 50 Kč
TZL Pekárek David SKOB Zlín 8411 50 Kč
5QC0001 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 50 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 50 Kč
HLV0412 Kryštof David KČT - OB Holešov C 53834 50 Kč
KVS0150 Lukůvková Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 50 Kč
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 50 Kč
1.20 km, 16 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 50 Kč
OTK7200 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067301 50 Kč
LCE Škodová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
ROV Kadaňka Jan OK Zubří 420411 50 Kč
1.90 km, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC8108 Lechner Roman OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 192, vklad: 13560 Kč