Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.03.2014
Místo konání:
10. ZŠ Dřevnická, Bartošova čtvrť, Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P    
7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0353 Chromá Karolína OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51298 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53866 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
RBA0251 Šmelíková Dorota TJ Rapid Bratislava 338218 50 Kč
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 218974 50 Kč
TZL0053 Macíková Barbora SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 50 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
VZA0151 Klabouchová Veronika (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2008504 50 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 7200901 50 Kč
TZL0052 Slezáková Natálie SKOB Zlín C 425522 50 Kč
14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253367 90 Kč
LCE9952 Šmelíková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 90 Kč
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 Kč
15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč
19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 90 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889309 90 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 90 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 53828 90 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 90 Kč
44C9051 Kadlčková Eva Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit 90 Kč
19 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 Kč
KVS6152 Zapletalová Miroslava SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51526 90 Kč
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 90 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 Kč
VBA6951 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 90 Kč
14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 90 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 90 Kč
LCE5853 Hauerlandová Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416070 90 Kč
7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 50 Kč
12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331534 50 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 50 Kč
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
HLV0211 Kryštof Ivo KČT - OB Holešov C 53830 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 50 Kč
14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 Kč
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín B zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 Kč
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 90 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 90 Kč
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 90 Kč
20 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž B 2045216 90 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 51527 90 Kč
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice B 1302766 90 Kč
22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 90 Kč
KVS9101 Žemlík Boleslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887152 90 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 90 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 90 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 90 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 90 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 2017666 90 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 682333 90 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 90 Kč
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 90 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 90 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 90 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201830 90 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 90 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 896968 90 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 90 Kč
LPU9615 Klabouch Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2008506 90 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 90 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 90 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 553457 90 Kč
18 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 436969 90 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
RBK7215 Šindelka Antonín SK Radioklub Blansko C 2060227 90 Kč
18 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
ROV6001 Kadaňka Jiří OK Zubří C 49897 90 Kč
18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
KVS5801 Šebela Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 90 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 Kč
LCE5501 Hauerland Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53398 90 Kč
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53813 90 Kč
14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS3701 Řezanina Josef TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416096 90 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 90 Kč
6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0450 Daňková Adéla SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín 52223 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C zapůjčit 50 Kč
8 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 50 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBA Šmelík Daniel TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 50 Kč
TZL Pekárek David SKOB Zlín 8411 50 Kč
KVS0001 Pospíšil Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 7866 50 Kč
HLV0412 Kryštof David KČT - OB Holešov C 53834 50 Kč
13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7200 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067301 50 Kč
LCE Škodová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
ROV Kadaňka Jan OK Zubří 420411 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 145, vklad: 10410 Kč