pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 50 Kč | |
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 50 Kč | |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 Kč |
NNN0002 | Vejnar AdamVejnar Adam | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 50 Kč | ||
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 50 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 Kč | |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 50 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
LTU0701 | Kubík PavelKubík Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
LTU0800 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057594 | 50 Kč | |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057595 | 50 Kč | |
PHK0558 | Hloušková TerezaHloušková Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 50 Kč |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 Kč |
CET0451 | Śkopová AdélaŚkopová Adéla | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 49613 | 50 Kč |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0800 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0660 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU2253 | Žáková AnnaŽáková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 425554 | 50 Kč | |
LPU2224 | Žák DanielŽák Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 232604 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0851 | Bergová AdélaBergová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049523 | 50 Kč |
LPU0901 | Kroupa FilipKroupa Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 50 Kč |
LPU3356 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410784 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
LPU3331 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LPU7954 | Šolcová HanaŠolcová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9329 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
BRU0203 | Nývlt VáclavNývlt Václav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032383 | 50 Kč | |
BRU0350 | Kindlová LucieKindlová Lucie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 50 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 Kč |
BRU0700 | Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011826 | 50 Kč |
BRU1000 | Zenkner JanZenkner Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032378 | 50 Kč |
HOR0750 | Vávrová AnnaVávrová Anna | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051472 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0801 | Svátek MartinSvátek Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061846 | 50 Kč | |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 Kč |
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 08957 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
69P0001 | Banasiak AnnaBanasiak Anna | (POL) MKS MOS Wrocław | 2016290 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9128 | 50 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301649 | 50 Kč |
SHK0451 | Brátová AlžbětaBrátová Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 50 Kč |
SHK0302 | Kučera KryštofKučera Kryštof | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420437 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč |