Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Praha-Nebušice, sál restaurace Da Ezio
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 90 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 90 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 90 Kč
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 90 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 90 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 90 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 90 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 90 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 90 Kč
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 90 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 90 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 90 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 90 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 90 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 90 Kč
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 90 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 90 Kč
PGP6150 Šámalová Hana SK Praga C 502090 90 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 90 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 90 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 90 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 90 Kč
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 90 Kč
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 90 Kč
OLP6851 Svitáková Ivana PSK Olymp Praha C 515022 90 Kč
KNC6551 Vlková Radka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023954 90 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 232490 90 Kč
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 90 Kč
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 90 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 90 Kč
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 90 Kč
ROU6551 Líbalová Marcela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 410742 90 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 90 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 90 Kč
VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina USK Praha C 51734 90 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 796 90 Kč
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 90 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 90 Kč
SCP6450 Čápová Irena OK Sparta Praha C 361964 90 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 90 Kč
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 90 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 90 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 90 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 90 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 130 Kč
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 130 Kč