Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Praha-Nebušice, sál restaurace Da Ezio
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
2.70 km, 9 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 50 Kč
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 50 Kč
KPY0300 Martínek Jaroslav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060244 50 Kč
TAP0301 Novobilský Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 70 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 50 Kč
PGP0203 Sobotka Vojtěch SK Praga C 682364 50 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 50 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 50 Kč
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 2056309 50 Kč
KPY0301 Miřácký Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 50 Kč
KNC0302 Novotný Marek Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 49814 50 Kč
TJP0200 Weisl Martin TJ Sokol Troja C 224898 50 Kč
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice B 995899 50 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 50 Kč
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice C 436963 50 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice C 682695 50 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 50 Kč
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 50 Kč
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 50 Kč
KAM0209 Mrózek Adam OK Kamenice C 50 Kč
KAM0301 Chaloupka Viktor OK Kamenice C 443069 50 Kč
KAM0305 Kyral Maxmilián OK Kamenice C 50 Kč
KAM0310 Tamaši Daniel OK Kamenice C 50 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 9982 50 Kč
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 50 Kč
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 50 Kč
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 50 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha C 2032107 50 Kč
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 50 Kč
DKP0212 Beránek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 50 Kč
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš C 2045306 50 Kč
DOR0202 Hamet Petr OK Dobříš C 2058508 50 Kč
DOR0300 Hronza Jakub OK Dobříš C 2067309 50 Kč
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044898 50 Kč
ZVO0203 Kraus Matěj OB SK Zvole C 2031361 50 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 9877 50 Kč
DKL0300 Swart Benjamín KOB Kladno C 336741 50 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 50 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KNC0202 Borovička Matěj Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420420 70 Kč