for class: H14
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 CZK |
PGP0002 | Obuškevič VojtěchObuškevič Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 416287 | 50 CZK |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 CZK |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 CZK |
DKP0108 | Pospíšil AdamPospíšil Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888632 | 50 CZK | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 CZK |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 CZK |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 CZK |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060248 | 50 CZK |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0011 | Sůra HeřmanSůra Heřman | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 50 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 50 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 CZK |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 50 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 CZK |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 50 CZK |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0103 | Šplíchal RadimŠplíchal Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019221 | 50 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0103 | Andres MartinAndres Martin | OK Roztoky | C | 2069041 | 70 CZK |