Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Praha-Nebušice, sál restaurace Da Ezio
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
6.50 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(96)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 90 Kč
DKP8308 Havlůj František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889278 90 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 90 Kč
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 90 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 90 Kč
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 90 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 90 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 90 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 90 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 90 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 90 Kč
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 90 Kč
ODV9700 Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda A 331087 90 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 90 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 90 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 90 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 90 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 896962 90 Kč
DKP8401 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2049575 90 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 90 Kč
EKP7503 Matoušek Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 443102 90 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 90 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 90 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 90 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 90 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 90 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 90 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 51846 90 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 90 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga B 331157 90 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 90 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 90 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 90 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 90 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 90 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 90 Kč
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 426348 90 Kč
LBE9501 Kolář Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 446364 90 Kč
PGP8100 Doležal Martin SK Praga C 1700081 90 Kč
DKP9101 Pinkner Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 110 Kč
LCE8200 Pop Lukáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 897378 90 Kč
PLU8001 Melcher Ota TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067968 90 Kč
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 90 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 90 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 90 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín R 886288 90 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 90 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 90 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga A 995812 90 Kč
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 90 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 90 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 90 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 416140 90 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 90 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 888643 90 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 90 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 90 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 90 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 90 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 90 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 90 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 90 Kč
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 2060207 90 Kč
ROZ9502 László David OK Roztoky C 207854 90 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 90 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 307266 90 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 90 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 90 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 90 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 90 Kč
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 90 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 90 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 90 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 90 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 90 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 51741 90 Kč
ROU81xx Maneth Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem zapůjčit 110 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 90 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 90 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 8105 90 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 90 Kč
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067963 90 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga R 7003030 90 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 90 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 90 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 90 Kč
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 90 Kč
SCP8200 Procházka Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 515114 130 Kč
BOR8202 Lepšík Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515133 130 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 90 Kč
EKP9002 Paděra Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha zapůjčit 90 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga B 502088 130 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 995852 130 Kč
DKP8402 Korthauer Marius Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 150 Kč
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 90 Kč