Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Praha-Nebušice, sál restaurace Da Ezio
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
5.10 km, 14 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 90 Kč
SLA6200 Malec Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 345950 90 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 90 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 90 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 90 Kč
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 51571 90 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 90 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 49889 90 Kč
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 90 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 90 Kč
TAP6201 Longin Miloš KOB Tretra Praha C 981847 90 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 90 Kč
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 90 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 90 Kč
DKP6301 Najman Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49896 90 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 90 Kč
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 90 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 90 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 90 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 90 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 90 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 90 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 90 Kč
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 90 Kč
KAM6500 Aschermann David OK Kamenice C 428289 90 Kč
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 90 Kč
KAM6604 Šafka Jan OK Kamenice C 51740000 90 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 90 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 90 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 90 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 90 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 90 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 90 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 90 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 90 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 90 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 90 Kč
SCP6901 Rakovec Michal OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 90 Kč
DCE6301 Sluka Ivan KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 90 Kč
LME6301 Nápravník Jiří SK Los Mělník C 2060243 90 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 90 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 90 Kč
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 2031360 90 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 90 Kč
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 90 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 90 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 90 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C zapůjčit 150 Kč
DVP60XX Malačka Milan DVP ORIENTATION 981822 130 Kč