Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.03.2014
Místo konání:
Krty u Jesenice
Pořadatel:
JES - OK Rakovník
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     T3    
1.70 km, 35 m, 5 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
5MC0450 Dítková Markéta LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 60 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
2.30 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
MLA0250 Chladová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416185 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 40 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
2.90 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0050 Pelcová Kateřina OB Strakonice C 436444 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 40 Kč
3.30 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST9851 Štefanyuková Eliška OB Strakonice C 436439 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 60 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana KČT Aš C 301728 60 Kč
PGP9952 Kolářová Johana SK Praga B 897346 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 301713 60 Kč
4.00 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 60 Kč
SCP9750 Veljačiková Hana OK Sparta Praha B 336785 60 Kč
5.50 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 60 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
ONO8350 Hrzinová Hana SKOB Ostrov C 8682 60 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331098 60 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
73C7650 Širůčková Daniela xxx 2056292 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361920 60 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 60 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 51636 60 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 60 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 60 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga C 920677 60 Kč
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 60 Kč
64C8550 Voborníková Tereza Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 140 Kč
4.40 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
BSO7950 Naporowská Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 49546 60 Kč
5MC7750 Ditkova Jitka LK Slovan K.Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 60 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 60 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 60 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
4.00 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035737 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
3.10 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 60 Kč
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 232190 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 60 Kč
2.60 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 40 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 40 Kč
1.70 km, 35 m, 5 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
BSO0400 Honzík Šimon KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 301498 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301497 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrián Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 40 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301715 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
2.30 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 301507 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301491 40 Kč
ONO0201 Buša Matěj SKOB Ostrov C 301499 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2040515 40 Kč
3.30 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga B 887632 40 Kč
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha C 446363 40 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060400 40 Kč
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887604 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč
7.60 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2059738 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7200329 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
SKV9601 Řehořek Tomáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301397 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 60 Kč
9.80 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 60 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 60 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov B 301422 60 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301412 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 60 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 60 Kč
PGP9706 Ježek Ondřej SK Praga A 9005134 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 60 Kč
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
64C8500 Mec Martin Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 140 Kč
7.60 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 60 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
BSO7101 Honzík Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 52183 60 Kč
5MC7300 Dítko Jan LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 80 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 60 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 60 Kč
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 60 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 60 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
TBM7633 Procházka Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515034 120 Kč
5.80 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
NEJ6300 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301411 60 Kč
SKV6301 Řehořek Jaroš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237509 60 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 60 Kč
73C6200 Širůček Jaromír xxx 2056273 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 60 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 60 Kč
4.40 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 60 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 60 Kč
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 60 Kč
3.30 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 40 Kč
1.80 km, 45 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 40 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
NEJ0251 Slámová Barbora TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301416 40 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 40 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 40 Kč
1.80 km, 45 m, 6 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 40 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 40 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena KČT Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
ONO0401 Šimek Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301496 40 Kč
ONO0651 Klocháňová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 301502 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
ONO0400 Buša Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 301494 40 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 301420 40 Kč
VSP0751 Baldriánová Eva USK Praha C 888639 40 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 40 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021830 40 Kč
2.90 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9902 Kolařík Michal TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301424 40 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067348 40 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 257, vklad: 13740 Kč