Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8941 | 50 Kč |
LPM0450 | Hegnerová AdélaHegnerová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2049581 | 50 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
BSO0450 | Jechová AnitaJechová Anita | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232238 | 50 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 50 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060388 | 50 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 50 Kč |
LBE0550 | Vaníčková AnnaVaníčková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 50 Kč |
MLA0250 | Chladová MartinaChladová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416185 | 50 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 50 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 50 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 50 Kč |
BSO0350 | Jirková JitkaJirková Jitka | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 50 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 50 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2017667 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0351 | Dellingerová AnnaDellingerová Anna | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2049568 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232205 | 50 Kč |
LPM0350 | Říhová AdélaŘíhová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 Kč | |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
ONO0250 | Kosařová AnetaKosařová Aneta | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301498 | 50 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 50 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 347914 | 50 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 50 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 50 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 50 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416178 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 50 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 50 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 50 Kč |
BSO0150 | Horová EliškaHorová Eliška | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0160 | Voltrová AnnaVoltrová Anna | OK Roztoky | 7942 | 50 Kč | |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 50 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 50 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035737 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 50 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 50 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 50 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 70 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 70 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 70 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 70 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 70 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 70 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 70 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 70 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 70 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 70 Kč | |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 70 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 70 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232229 | 70 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 70 Kč | |
LBE9950 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 515474 | 70 Kč | |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 70 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 70 Kč |
MAS9850 | Istvánová KláraIstvánová Klára | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 70 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 70 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 70 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 70 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 70 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 70 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 70 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | C | 2023817 | 70 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 70 Kč |
SLA9855 | Sušánková HanaSušánková Hana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442876 | 140 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 140 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | B | 336785 | 70 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 70 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 70 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 70 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 70 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 70 Kč |
KAM9651 | Hejnalová EvaHejnalová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 9356 | 70 Kč |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515046 | 70 Kč |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 52374 | 70 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 70 Kč |
KRL9755 | Peterková VeronikaPeterková Veronika | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 70 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 70 Kč |
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 70 Kč |
EKP9353 | Jaroměřská TerezaJaroměřská Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 70 Kč |
SKV8651 | Žandová KateřinaŽandová Kateřina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237530 | 70 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 70 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 70 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 70 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 70 Kč |
LPM8351 | Pilařová PetraPilařová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8855 | 70 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 70 Kč |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
66C8450 | Zbornikova VeronikaZbornikova Veronika | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
EKP8151 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031372 | 70 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 70 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 70 Kč |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 70 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 70 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 70 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 70 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 70 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 70 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 70 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 70 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 70 Kč |
DKP8550 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9622 | 70 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 70 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 70 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | C | 920677 | 70 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 70 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 70 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 70 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 70 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 70 Kč |
JES8651 | Ottová TerezkaOttová Terezka | OK Rakovník | C | 301662 | 70 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 70 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 70 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 70 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 70 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 70 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 70 Kč |
VPM8494 | Havlíčková MarkétaHavlíčková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886266 | 70 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 70 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 70 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 70 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 70 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 70 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 70 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 70 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 70 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 70 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 70 Kč |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 70 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 70 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 70 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 236985 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 70 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 70 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 70 Kč |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 70 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 70 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 70 Kč |
KSH7251 | Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | 416182 | 70 Kč | |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 70 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 70 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 70 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 70 Kč |
LPM7856 | Suchá MichaelaSuchá Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 70 Kč | |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 Kč |
LBE6450 | Procházková PavlínaProcházková Pavlína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515431 | 70 Kč |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 70 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 70 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 70 Kč | |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 70 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 70 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 70 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 70 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 70 Kč |
VPM7352 | Hašková EvaHašková Eva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 515112 | 70 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 70 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2050487 | 70 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 70 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 70 Kč |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 70 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 70 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 140 Kč |
5WC7250 | Vaníčková LucieVaníčková Lucie | SK Líšná | 232893 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336734 | 70 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 51268 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 70 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 70 Kč |
KAD7250 | Jandová LenkaJandová Lenka | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301670 | 70 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 70 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 70 Kč |
KSH7755 | Šustrová HanaŠustrová Hana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416183 | 70 Kč |
BSO7950 | Naporowská MarieNaporowská Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301417 | 70 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7750 | Lepší MichaelaLepší Michaela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 0 | 70 Kč | |
NEJ7251 | Ziebová LenkaZiebová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | doplním | 70 Kč | |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 70 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 70 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 70 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 70 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 70 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 70 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 70 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236999 | 70 Kč |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 70 Kč |
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 70 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 70 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 70 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 70 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 70 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 70 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 70 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 70 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 70 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 70 Kč |
VPM5757 | Bouchalová ZdenaBouchalová Zdena | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52378 | 70 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 70 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 70 Kč |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 70 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 70 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 70 Kč |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 70 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 70 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 Kč |
OLP6851 | Svitáková IvanaSvitáková Ivana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515022 | 70 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 70 Kč |
MLA6256 | Šmejkalová KarlaŠmejkalová Karla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416187 | 70 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 70 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 70 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 796 | 70 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 70 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 70 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 70 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 70 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 70 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 70 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 70 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 70 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 70 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 70 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 70 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067348 | 70 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416171 | 70 Kč |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 70 Kč |
ONO6850 | Huková ŠárkaHuková Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 140 Kč | |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 70 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 70 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 70 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 70 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 70 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 70 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 70 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 70 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 70 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 70 Kč |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 70 Kč | |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 70 Kč |
LPM4850 | Bohuslavová VěraBohuslavová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51480 | 70 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 70 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 70 Kč |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 70 Kč |
LPM4550 | Říhová HanaŘíhová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 70 Kč |
HSU4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52600 | 70 Kč |
VPM4550 | Jedličková JindraJedličková Jindra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1490 | 70 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301375 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 50 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 50 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232270 | 50 Kč |
BSO0400 | Honzík ŠimonHonzík Šimon | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 50 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
ONO0402 | Vočeluk DanielVočeluk Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301499 | 50 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 50 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 Kč | |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 50 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 50 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 50 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1400429 | 50 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 50 Kč |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav PepíkBohuslav Pepík | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011878 | 50 Kč |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 50 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 51835 | 50 Kč |
66C0500 | Samuel MarekSamuel Marek | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 100 Kč |
LBE0500 | Vaníček JosefVaníček Josef | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 301500 | 50 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 50 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 50 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7875 | 50 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 50 Kč |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 50 Kč |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 50 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 428211 | 50 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 Kč |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 50 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301438 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 50 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2058525 | 50 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 301507 | 50 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 50 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 50 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 50 Kč |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 50 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2040515 | 100 Kč |
81C0300 | Šroubek KryštofŠroubek Kryštof | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
MLA0302 | Šesták ŠtěpánŠesták Štěpán | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 100 Kč | |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042518 | 50 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0100 | Dellinger MikulášDellinger Mikuláš | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2049569 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232226 | 50 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | 2069066 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 50 Kč |
RIC0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060400 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
DOR0001 | Štěpo MatějŠtěpo Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2045312 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042514 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 70 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 70 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 70 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 70 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 70 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 70 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 70 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 70 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232215 | 70 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 70 Kč |
VPM9902 | Burian JanBurian Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031365 | 70 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 70 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416179 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 70 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 53537 | 70 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 70 Kč | |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 70 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 70 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 70 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 70 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 70 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 70 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 70 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 70 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 70 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 70 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 70 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 70 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 70 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 70 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 70 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 70 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 70 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 70 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 70 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 70 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 70 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 70 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 70 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 70 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 70 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301422 | 70 Kč |
BSO7801 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7871 | 70 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 70 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 70 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 70 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 70 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 70 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 70 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 70 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 70 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 70 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 70 Kč |
LPM8003 | Suchý LiborSuchý Libor | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301703 | 70 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 70 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 70 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 70 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 70 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 70 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 70 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 70 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 70 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 70 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 70 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 70 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 70 Kč |
LPM8903 | Brož JanBrož Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 70 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 70 Kč |
MAS9301 | Lhoták LubošLhoták Luboš | OOB Aš | C | 301506 | 70 Kč |
MAS8200 | Redlich TomášRedlich Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 9097 | 70 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 70 Kč |
VPM8203 | Tesař DanielTesař Daniel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434814 | 70 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 70 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 70 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 70 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232227 | 70 Kč |
5UC8000 | Šedivec PetrŠedivec Petr | Radyně bike team | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBE8900 | Štemberk AdamŠtemberk Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2045246 | 70 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 70 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 70 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 140 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 70 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 70 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 70 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889278 | 70 Kč |
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 70 Kč |
LPM8104 | Hegner LukášHegner Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 446347 | 70 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 70 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 70 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 70 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 70 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 70 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 70 Kč |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 70 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 70 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 70 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 70 Kč |
DCE8100 | Jaroš MarekJaroš Marek | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53591 | 70 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 70 Kč |
VPM8501 | Rauch TomášRauch Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887625 | 70 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 70 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 70 Kč |
VPM8549 | Bouchal RadekBouchal Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9357 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7001 | Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301721 | 70 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 70 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 70 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 70 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 70 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 70 Kč |
VPM7105 | Burian JanBurian Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 980333 | 70 Kč |
VPM7002 | Mikeš RomanMikeš Roman | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2051482 | 70 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 70 Kč |
LCV7000 | Kozelka JanKozelka Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301526 | 70 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 70 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 70 Kč |
EKP7200 | Vít DavidVít David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 70 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 70 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 70 Kč |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 70 Kč |
PGP7509 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | SK Praga | C | 236022 | 70 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 70 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 70 Kč |
BSO7101 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301432 | 70 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 Kč |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 49637 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232228 | 70 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 70 Kč |
LBE6500 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 410363 | 70 Kč |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 70 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 70 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 70 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | 2069067 | 70 Kč | |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 70 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 70 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 70 Kč |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 70 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 70 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 70 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301463 | 70 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 336705 | 70 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 70 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 70 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8856 | 70 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 70 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 70 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 140 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 70 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 70 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 70 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 70 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 70 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 70 Kč |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 70 Kč | |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 70 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 70 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 70 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 70 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 70 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 70 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 70 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 70 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 70 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 70 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 70 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 70 Kč |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 70 Kč | |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 70 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 70 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 70 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 70 Kč |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 70 Kč |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 70 Kč |
NEJ6300 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301411 | 70 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 70 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 Kč |
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 70 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 70 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 70 Kč |
LME6301 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060243 | 70 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 70 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 70 Kč |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 70 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 70 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 70 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 70 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 70 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 70 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 70 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 70 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 70 Kč |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 70 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 70 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 70 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 70 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 70 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 70 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 70 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 70 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 70 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 70 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 70 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 70 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51581 | 70 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 70 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 70 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 70 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 70 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 70 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 70 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 70 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 70 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 70 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 70 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 70 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 70 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 70 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 70 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 70 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 70 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 70 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 70 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 70 Kč |
LPM4201 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51479 | 70 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 70 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 70 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 70 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 70 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 70 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 50 Kč |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 009129 | 50 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 50 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 50 Kč |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 50 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301497 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 2067346 | 50 Kč | |
NEJ0801 | Šilhan VojtaŠilhan Vojta | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 2067347 | 50 Kč | |
NEJ0251 | Slámová BarboraSlámová Barbora | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301416 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2060242 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 50 Kč |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301491 | 50 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 Kč |
MAS0501 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | 301728 | 50 Kč | |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 50 Kč | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 Kč |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2045319 | 50 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 Kč |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 50 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 50 Kč |
EKP1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035145 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0802 | Brun DanielBrun Daniel | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50 Kč | ||
81C0850 | Šroubková MiriamŠroubková Miriam | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 50 Kč |
VPM1001 | Chramosta PetrChramosta Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50 Kč | ||
LBE1151 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
LPM0650 | Říhová KláraŘíhová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301701 | 50 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 50 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 50 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301492 | 50 Kč |
ONO0651 | Klocháňová ViktorieKlocháňová Viktorie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | 50 Kč |
ONO0500 | Huk MichaelHuk Michael | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 50 Kč |
MAS0550 | Rudolfová MagdalenaRudolfová Magdalena | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 50 Kč |
VPM0455 | Mikešová JulieMikešová Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KRL0604 | Pova JakubPova Jakub | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 50 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 50 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 50 Kč | |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 50 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 50 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
KRL0603 | Beran MatyášBeran Matyáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51477 | 50 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 50 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 70 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP8747 | Zahradníček PetrZahradníček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7766677 | 70 Kč |
NEJ8950 | Freyová AndreaFreyová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 995803 | 70 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436427 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301424 | 70 Kč | |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 70 Kč | |
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 70 Kč | |
VPM7453 | Mikešová SimonaMikešová Simona | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 70 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 70 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 70 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 70 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 70 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 70 Kč | |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 70 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 70 Kč |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 70 Kč |
LPM6650 | Hájková BohumilaHájková Bohumila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51269 | 70 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 70 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 70 Kč |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 70 Kč |