Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: D21B

Datum:
18.04.2014
Místo konání:
Kozly
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VLI8553 Zemanová Šárka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1396841 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VLI8152 Loosová Lenka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058470 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
VBM8254 Štefková Lucie VSK Mendelu Brno C 2060230 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
VIC9191 Kršáková Marie OB Vizovice C 53887 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49973 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
17S9551 Snopková Dajana (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 2012285 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
17S8901 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406961 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
17S8752 Hlavačiková Erika (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 416753 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
61S1072 Helmertz Sofia (SWE) Frölunda OL 258677 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
32A1080 Aschacher Verena (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6910 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
32A1084 Linhart Gisa (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2033549 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
28H1120 Oláh Renáta (HUN) Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 206235 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
28H1122 Lovas Fruzsina (HUN) Kecskeméti Önkormányzati rent Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
26D1151 Charushnikova Svetlana (GER) OLV Potsdam 440491 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
15I1213 Cherniavsky Inessa (ISR) Tel Aviv University 2068663 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
23P0002 Miskiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
SCP9250 Šebková Jana OK Sparta Praha C 2025359 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
18D0001 Wolf Carolin (GER) Post SV Dresden 999224 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
EKP8454 Vítová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515125 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52675 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
26L0001 Berga Ilze (LAT) Auseklis IK 7090382 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
25N0021 Stormer Julie (NOR) NTNUI 218856 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
42D0004 Ender Franka (GER) OK Leipzig 7847 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
15H1001 Öry Erzsébet (HUN) MOM 1300070 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
KON7975 Krtičková Michaela KOB Konice C 8897 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
24D2001 Hinkel Maria (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2075 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
58D0001 Riegel Peggy (GER) SV TU Ilmenau 5181 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
NPA7852 Tauchmanová Ivana SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060300 Ano Ano Ano 630 Kč
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
22D1005 Wagner Sabine (GER) SG Zittau Süd 300902 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
33D4002 place reserved2 (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč